|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 486
|
494 | 504
|
468 | 485
|
452 | 477
|
476 | 476
|
448 | 479
|
442 | 446
|
424 | 449
|
424 | 430
|
435 | 463
|
450 | 467
|
432 | 453
|
連対時 馬体重 |
479 +9
|
500 +3
|
472 ±0
|
460 -8
|
496 -9
|
481 +7
|
444 +8
|
454 -2
|
455 -1
|
460 +4
|
473 +5
|
454 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1225良芝6
浦1370稍ダ4
浦1284不ダ2
|
-
浦1308重ダ3
-
浦1308重ダ3
|
-
浦1291良ダ2
浦1361稍ダ1
浦1291良ダ2
|
-
潟1245良芝5
-
浦1310良ダ9
|
-
淀1250重ダ4
-
浦1288重ダ5
|
水1250良ダ2
大1300良ダ5
船1358不ダ3
浦1302良ダ2
|
-
浦1289良ダ6
川1363良ダ4
浦1289良ダ6
|
-
東1275良芝13
浦1346不ダ4
浦1278重ダ1
|
東1210稍ダ12
潟1228良芝3
浦1384不ダ10
浦1298良ダ7
|
-
大1283重ダ3
浦1360重ダ4
浦1289稍ダ1
|
-
浦1282重ダ1
浦1377稍ダ2
浦1282重ダ1
|
-
大1301重ダ7
船1364稍ダ1
-
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
1426
1205
0001
0000
|
42210
0010
0000
0000
|
4410
2014
1101
0004
|
0004
1405
0002
0000
|
10010
0000
0001
0000
|
3405
104737
0100
0001
|
1223
0104
0000
0000
|
61112
2002
0000
0000
|
0016
01015
1117
00016
|
33124
10223
0002
0000
|
2019
1219
0000
1003
|
1211
2013
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
12頭
浦和
21.03.29
夢見月(ゆ
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:38.6 (2.3)
40.2 470k
8番
7-9-8-8
アルチレイ
|
8
良
9頭
浦和
21.07.22
海の日(う
B3一
1400左ダ
6人
▲菅原涼
51.0
1:31.4 (3.3)
42.3 497k
10番
2-2-2-6
ボルドーリ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
21.04.02
アリエス特
B3四
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
37.7 472k
9番
8-7-7-6
ガンファイ
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
21.06.01
行田市「花
B3三
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.4 (3.2)
37.5 468k
6番
11-11-10-9
アマネラク
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
21.07.26
秋初月(あ
B3三C1
1400左ダ
2人
橋本直
55.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
40.0 505k
8番
7-6-5-6
キラキラオ
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
21.07.26
夏の宵(な
C1三
1500左ダ
4人
加藤和
56.0
1:36.1 (0.4)
38.6 474k
4番
3-3-4-2
クラップク
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
21.08.10
馬い!?江
C1
1500左ダ
6人
☆篠谷葵
52.0
1:36.4 (1.3)
40.5 436k
2番
5-6-5-5
カンバンム
|
7
良
9頭
浦和
21.07.22
海の日(う
B3一
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:30.8 (2.7)
41.8 456k
8番
1-1-1-3
ボルドーリ
|
11
重
13頭
船橋
21.08.13
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
13人
國分祐
56.0
1:44.8 (3.0)
41.7 456k
11番
9-10-11-12
エレガント
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
21.08.10
天の川スプ
B3
1200左ダ
8人
左海誠
56.0
1:14.5 (1.2)
38.7 456k
10番
9-5-3
ハセノエク
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
21.08.12
濃溝の滝賞
B3一
1600左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:44.8 (2.7)
40.2 468k
11番
3-3-3-7
ヨウチャン
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
21.03.31
春陽(しゅ
C1二
1500左ダ
3人
川島正
56.0
1:37.6 (0.1)
38.9 442k
7番
5-5-4-3
ジョーコレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.23
富士山の日
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:37.5 (0.0)
38.1 467k
10番
11-9-8-6
ナンヨーシ
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
21.07.08
閃光(せん
C1
900左ダ
3人
▲菅原涼
51.0
54.9 (0.1)
37.6 494k
1番
2-3-3
ケイゴール
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.22
春告草(は
C1三
1500左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:36.1 (0.1)
38.5 475k
1番
5-5-5-2
ハリケーン
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
21.05.12
薫風(くん
B3二
1400左ダ
6人
保園翔
54.0
1:31.0 (2.9)
41.3 471k
7番
2-2-2-4
ジュンパッ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
21.06.01
マルチヒー
B2B3
1400左ダ
3人
本田重
57.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
38.1 472k
3番
10-10-9-7
ジャスパー
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
21.07.05
C1四五六
1400左ダ
3人
▲古岡勇
53.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
40.2 479k
4番
2-2-1-1
ブルーオラ
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
21.06.14
神楽酒造盃
B3C1
1600左ダ
4人
酒井忍
53.0
1:43.6 (0.4)
40.5 446k
10番
6-7-5-3
トミケンゲ
|
4
不
11頭
浦和
21.07.01
ルビー特別
B3三
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
1:34.6 (0.5)
39.1 460k
4番
1-1-1-1
ヨドノオー
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
21.07.23
夏木立(な
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
見越彬
56.0
1:38.7 (3.6)
41.1 459k
9番
9-9-10-10
ルチルクォ
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
21.07.18
虹色スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:14.7 (1.4)
37.6 460k
3番
6-6-7
キモンルビ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
21.07.23
夏木立(な
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:37.7 (2.6)
40.3 470k
2番
8-8-9-8
ルチルクォ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.22
春告草(は
C1三
1500左ダ
5人
川島正
56.0
1:37.3 (1.2)
40.1 450k
11番
3-3-2-4
ティーポン
|
前々走
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.05
アクエリア
B3三
1400左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.0 479k
1番
8-9-9-6
クロスフー
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
21.06.15
駿逸(しゅ
C1
900左ダ
9人
▲木間龍
51.0
54.8 (0.7)
38.0 487k
8番
5-1-3
ピュアスマ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.04
秩父原木シ
C1五
1500左ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:37.4 (0.5)
39.3 471k
9番
6-7-6-4
マイネルジ
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
21.03.30
春光(しゅ
B3三
1400左ダ
2人
△篠谷葵
52.0
1:32.2 (2.8)
42.0 470k
12番
5-8-4-5
リトルパイ
|
8
稍
15頭
J阪神
21.03.06
4歳上1勝
1400右ダ
11人
松若風
57.0
1:25.8 (1.6)
37.9 486k
12番
7-7
シュガーサ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
21.06.28
かに座特別
C1二
1500左ダ
3人
加藤和
56.0
1:36.2 (0.1)
39.1 475k
1番
4-5-5-3
ザナイツ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
21.06.03
ポピー特別
3歳一
1500左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:36.9 (0.4)
38.4 443k
3番
7-8-9-6
リンクスシ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.22
初音(はつ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
3人
左海誠
53.0
1:30.3 (1.0)
39.9 443k
11番
1-1-1-1
スガノファ
|
10
重
10頭
川崎
21.07.07
天の川(あ
B3C1
2000左ダ
10人
國分祐
57.0
2:17.8 (4.3)
44.0 451k
7番
4-6-10-10
ボルドーリ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
21.06.24
ドレミスプ
B3
1200左ダ
9人
左海誠
56.0
1:15.3 (1.8)
39.0 456k
1番
8-6-6
プレストシ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
21.06.01
マルチヒー
B2B3
1400左ダ
12人
橋本直
53.0
1:30.8 (2.4)
40.2 468k
12番
7-8-10-10
ジャスパー
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.16
高野槇(こ
C1一二三
1500左ダ
6人
川島正
56.0
1:36.9 (1.0)
41.1 455k
11番
2-2-2-2
ノボリター
|
3走前
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
21.01.06
カトレア特
B3二
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
38.3 485k
1番
3-3-4-3
シナノビク
|
5
稍
9頭
浦和
21.06.02
緑区の鳥シ
C1
800左ダ
3人
▲古岡勇
51.0
48.1 (0.6)
35.7 498k
2番
4-3
シゲルキャ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
21.01.13
なすび22
C1C2
2200左ダ
5人
本橋孝
57.5
2:28.9 (2.8)
42.3 478k
14番
9-11-8-6
イフユーワ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.10.07
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:42.8 (0.4)
38.7 477k
7番
5-5-4-1
ペイシャル
|
11
良
16頭
J中京
21.01.10
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
9人
松若風
56.0
1:13.8 (1.5)
37.8 492k
16番
8-7
ジャスパー
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
21.06.04
行田おもて
C1四
1500左ダ
7人
加藤和
56.0
1:36.1 (0.7)
39.7 474k
5番
5-5-6-4
アンファン
|
6
良
9頭
浦和
21.05.12
若駒(わか
3歳一
1400左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
37.9 446k
5番
9-9-7-7
ホウヨウク
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
21.01.06
カトレア特
B3二
1400左ダ
1人
本橋孝
54.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
40.0 448k
3番
1-1-2-2
シナノビク
|
7
良
9頭
浦和
21.06.28
涼暮月(す
B3二
1400左ダ
9人
國分祐
56.0
1:29.8 (2.6)
39.5 452k
2番
5-4-6-6
アマネラク
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
21.06.03
月見草(つ
B3四C1
1400左ダ
6人
山口達
57.0
1:29.3 (0.7)
39.6 456k
1番
8-6-6-4
ピュアファ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
21.05.13
マルチステ
B2B3
1400左ダ
11人
保園翔
53.0
1:29.6 (2.1)
38.9 468k
7番
12-12-12-12
ブルーロー
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
20.12.02
C1二三
1600左ダ
8人
川島正
56.0
1:43.0 (1.2)
38.9 461k
2番
3-3-3-4
トーキョー
|
4走前
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.23
晩冬(ばん
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
1:37.1 (0.3)
38.7 482k
3番
7-6-5-4
ヨシケンモ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
21.05.11
バラのまち
C1
800左ダ
2人
▲古岡勇
51.0
47.8 (0.8)
35.7 491k
2番
3-3
アメリカズ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.21
なし・くり
C2三
1400左ダ
2人
本橋孝
56.0
1:30.1 (0.3)
37.4 478k
2番
7-7-5-4
イテザ
|
5
良
18頭
J新潟
20.09.05
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
6人
柴田善
54.0
1:24.5 (1.3)
37.6 466k
7番
2-2
トキメキ
|
5
良
16頭
J阪神
20.12.20
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
10人
松若風
56.0
1:13.1 (0.7)
37.3 480k
5番
7-8
ファイアー
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
21.05.13
まるまるひ
C1四
1500左ダ
2人
加藤和
56.0
1:36.7 (1.4)
40.2 481k
6番
6-5-5-4
サンウェー
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
21.04.22
頬白(ほお
3歳2
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:36.3 (0.2)
40.2 444k
5番
6-6-6-6
ビクトリー
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.26
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
2人
本橋孝
53.0
1:28.6 (0.7)
39.6 443k
5番
1-1-1-1
コンスタン
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
21.06.23
水無月特別
B3一
1600左ダ
12人
國分祐
56.0
1:44.7 (2.6)
41.6 446k
1番
6-6-5-7
キャッスル
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
21.05.04
五月雨スプ
B3
1200左ダ
9人
山口達
56.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
38.3 454k
8番
11-10-10
ニッポンダ
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
21.04.19
若草(わか
B3二
1500左ダ
14人
保園翔
54.0
1:39.3 (3.6)
42.3 464k
1番
12-14-14-14
ジオパーク
|
7
重
14頭
大井
20.07.10
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
40.3 443k
1番
8-9-7
ダイリュウ
|
5走前
|