|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栃栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
439 | 474
|
447 | 458
|
434 | 440
|
439 | 477
|
500 | 518
|
435 | 468
|
448 | 466
|
471 | 491
|
409 | 428
|
454 | 462
|
496 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 +7
|
462 +2
|
435 +5
|
467 -2
|
511 +2
|
468 +3
|
451 ±0
|
491 +3
|
420 +5
|
474 +1
|
488 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1314不ダ1
東1373良芝9
名1314不ダ1
|
水1235重ダ1
盛1276重ダ3
-
名1315不ダ8
|
-
名1314不ダ3
東1401良芝16
名1314不ダ3
|
浦1265良ダ2
浦1308不ダ1
浦1461良ダ6
名1309不ダ3
|
-
名1311不ダ4
盛1400不ダ2
名1311不ダ4
|
-
盛1276良ダ3
盛1393不ダ2
名1314不ダ5
|
-
阪1227良芝7
名1471不ダ5
名1318不ダ6
|
-
大1279不ダ2
名1467重ダ3
名1310良ダ1
|
-
名1313不ダ5
名1465不ダ2
名1313不ダ5
|
-
名1309不ダ5
法1398良芝9
名1309不ダ5
|
-
豊1218良芝12
豊1344良芝13
名1316不ダ6
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
24528
0002
0000
0001
|
21430
1118
0002
0002
|
21515
0102
0002
0000
|
15516
0002
0000
0000
|
21338
12412
0003
0003
|
23428
01012
0000
0000
|
22422
0002
0004
0001
|
21316
0013
0000
0000
|
20216
0116
0000
0000
|
14438
0001
0002
0000
|
20026
0005
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
不
10頭
名古屋
21.08.19
しのに感謝
C7
1400右ダ
2人
△浅野皓
52.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
40.5 473k
10番
2-2-2-4
パラパラ
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
21.08.19
しのに感謝
C7
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.3 (2.2)
38.3 460k
4番
9-9-9-10
パラパラ
|
3
不
11頭
名古屋
21.08.18
阿久比川(
C9
1400右ダ
6人
△細川智
54.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.3 430k
11番
6-6-5-2
ケイアイネ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
21.08.19
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
38.5 469k
6番
6-4-4-2
トーセンリ
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
21.08.19
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.1 (1.4)
38.0 509k
1番
9-9-9-7
トーセンリ
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
21.08.19
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
39.1 465k
3番
4-3-3-5
トーセンリ
|
2
不
11頭
名古屋
21.08.18
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
10人
丹羽克
54.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.2 451k
11番
3-3-2-2
スマイルサ
|
10
不
10頭
名古屋
21.08.19
しのに感謝
C7
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:32.3 (2.2)
40.5 488k
6番
8-8-8-8
パラパラ
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
21.08.19
しのに感謝
C7
1400右ダ
7人
▲塚本征
51.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
39.9 415k
3番
4-4-5-5
パラパラ
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
21.08.19
しのに感謝
C7
1400右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.8 (1.7)
37.8 473k
1番
10-10-10-9
パラパラ
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
21.08.19
しのに感謝
C7
1400右ダ
10人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.3 (2.2)
40.7 485k
7番
7-7-6-6
パラパラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
11頭
名古屋
21.08.04
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
1人
△浅野皓
52.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
40.4 469k
2番
3-3-3-2
アンフィニ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
21.07.22
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.2 (0.5)
40.0 451k
2番
9-8-7-4
シグラップ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
21.08.04
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.9 (0.5)
39.4 432k
5番
10-10-10-7
アンフィニ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
21.08.04
大千瀬川(
C9
1400右ダ
5人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
39.2 462k
11番
6-8-8-7
シゲルタイ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
21.08.04
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
38.3 498k
7番
11-11-11-11
アンフィニ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.08.05
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
41.5 460k
9番
3-3-4-4
マルカブレ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
21.08.04
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
9人
丹羽克
54.0
1:34.3 (1.9)
42.4 445k
9番
2-2-2-3
アンフィニ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
21.08.06
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:34.3 (3.2)
42.5 489k
8番
3-3-3-4
ファビラス
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.08.05
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
6人
▲塚本征
51.0
1:32.4 (0.9)
40.5 418k
4番
5-5-6-5
マルカブレ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.08.05
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
9人
今井貴
54.0
1:33.4 (1.9)
39.9 474k
7番
10-10-10-10
マルカブレ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
21.08.05
デラスタ杯
C7
1400右ダ
10人
加藤誓
56.0
1:34.3 (2.8)
40.9 483k
8番
10-10-10-10
トーホウビ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
21.07.21
庄内川(し
C11
1400右ダ
4人
△浅野皓
52.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
40.2 470k
2番
2-2-2-2
スパイラル
|
3
不
8頭
名古屋
21.07.09
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
40.5 456k
7番
4-4-3-1
ルッキング
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
21.07.21
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
38.6 432k
2番
10-9-8-8
マルヨバリ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.07.22
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.7 (1.0)
40.5 465k
5番
6-7-8-9
シグラップ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.07.21
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
8人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.7 (1.0)
38.9 506k
1番
9-8-9-9
マルヨバリ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
21.07.18
ペルセウス
C1三組
1600左ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:44.9 (2.8)
40.8 458k
9番
5-7
タオルデス
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
21.07.22
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
7人
丹羽克
54.0
1:33.3 (2.4)
41.6 451k
7番
5-4-4-5
ボニーソッ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
21.07.21
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
39.3 490k
5番
1-1-1-1
フレフレシ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.07.22
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
6人
▲塚本征
51.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
40.4 415k
7番
7-7-8-9
ヴィーヴァ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.07.22
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:33.0 (3.1)
40.3 464k
9番
10-10-10-10
ヴィーヴァ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.07.22
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
10人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
40.7 483k
1番
5-5-6-5
ヴィーヴァ
|
3走前
|
1
不
11頭
名古屋
21.07.07
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
3人
△浅野皓
52.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
39.1 474k
11番
1-1-1-1
マサノルビ
|
5
重
12頭
名古屋
21.06.17
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
39.4 453k
6番
11-12-11-4
グラスピエ
|
6
不
10頭
名古屋
21.07.08
猿渡川(さ
C10
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:47.8 (2.7)
42.3 432k
9番
5-6-5-4
アークシュ
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
21.07.01
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
5人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
39.5 465k
7番
6-6-6-7
ロジベーカ
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
21.07.08
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
8人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
38.5 499k
6番
9-8-8-8
ヤマノレイ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
21.06.27
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
木村暁
54.0
1:44.8 (2.2)
40.4 452k
8番
7-8
ヤマニンポ
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
21.07.08
猿渡川(さ
C10
1600右ダ
7人
丹羽克
54.0
1:47.1 (2.0)
41.6 450k
4番
6-5-6-6
アークシュ
|
5
不
8頭
名古屋
21.07.08
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
1人
▲細川智
53.0
1:33.6 (1.0)
42.2 494k
2番
1-1-1-1
シャンパン
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
21.07.08
猿渡川(さ
C10
1600右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:46.5 (1.4)
40.1 409k
10番
9-9-9-7
アークシュ
|
8
不
8頭
名古屋
21.07.09
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
54.0
1:34.0 (2.9)
39.9 471k
4番
8-8-8-8
ヒロシゲシ
|
7
不
8頭
名古屋
21.07.09
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.4 (2.3)
40.3 492k
6番
6-5-5-7
ヒロシゲシ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.06.29
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
4人
▲浅野皓
51.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
40.4 473k
6番
2-2-2-2
アークシュ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
21.06.07
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:34.0 (2.6)
41.8 457k
2番
8-8-8-8
メドック
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
21.06.30
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
1人
山田祥
56.0
1:32.9 (0.0)
38.7 430k
4番
10-9-8-6
ベリンダア
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
21.06.17
奥谷理34
C6
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
41.0 471k
6番
4-4-5-5
バンカーズ
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
21.07.01
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.7 (2.8)
39.0 507k
6番
9-9-9-8
タイニーマ
|
10
良
11頭
水沢
21.06.15
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:47.0 (2.0)
41.7 458k
5番
5-5-7-9
コウエイサ
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
21.07.01
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
54.0
1:32.9 (2.0)
40.7 451k
9番
2-2-2-5
タイニーマ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
21.06.30
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
56.0
1:33.4 (0.8)
40.7 493k
4番
2-2-2-2
マルカブレ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
21.06.30
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
3人
▲塚本征
51.0
1:32.6 (0.1)
39.9 411k
8番
2-4-4-5
ルーサー
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
21.07.01
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
37.7 471k
4番
10-10-10-8
スズカサウ
|
6
不
10頭
名古屋
21.07.01
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
10人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
39.1 500k
3番
6-5-5-6
スズカサウ
|
5走前
|