|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
500 | 500
|
-
|
466 | 474
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
472 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
414 +8
|
458 -2
|
416 -6
|
462 +2
|
532 +2
|
406 -2
|
470 +4
|
472 -12
|
526 -2
|
566
|
388 -2
|
488 +24
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1022重ダ5
-
門1022重ダ5
|
門1040稍ダ10
門1154重ダ5
門1040稍ダ10
|
門1035不ダ11
門1213稍ダ13
門1035不ダ11
|
門1039稍ダ7
門1175重ダ9
門1039稍ダ7
|
門1027不ダ9
門1180良ダ2
門1027不ダ9
|
門1025不ダ7
門1184重ダ7
門1025不ダ7
|
-
門1162重ダ2
-
|
門1043重ダ11
-
門1043重ダ11
|
門1021重ダ4
門1188良ダ10
門1021重ダ4
|
-
-
-
|
門1027不ダ8
門1192重ダ11
門1027不ダ8
|
-
-
-
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
00111
0000
0000
0000
|
00010
0000
0000
0000
|
00139
0000
0000
0000
|
0009
0001
0000
0000
|
01018
0000
0000
0000
|
00013
0000
0000
0000
|
0202
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0026
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
0000
0000
0000
|
00111
0000
0000
0000
|
0122
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取消
重
11頭
門別
21.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
-人
山本咲
54.0
7番
|
10
重
11頭
門別
21.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:05.2 (3.0)
37.7 460k
1番
11-10
リルドゥセ
|
8
重
11頭
門別
21.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.9 (2.7)
38.3 422k
3番
9-9
リルドゥセ
|
12
重
12頭
門別
21.08.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
五十冬
56.0
1:04.8 (3.1)
38.1 460k
9番
12-12
ホームカミ
|
9
重
11頭
門別
21.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
石川倭
56.0
1:04.9 (2.7)
39.2 530k
10番
4-4
リルドゥセ
|
7
重
7頭
門別
21.08.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:18.4 (3.3)
40.6 408k
3番
7-7
サトノペル
|
2
重
7頭
門別
21.08.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:17.0 (1.9)
40.4 466k
1番
2-2
サトノペル
|
11
重
12頭
門別
21.08.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:04.3 (2.6)
38.6 484k
10番
6-7
ホームカミ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
21.08.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
桑村真
56.0
1:02.9 (1.2)
37.8 528k
5番
5-4
ホームカミ
|
-
|
4
重
11頭
門別
21.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
亀井洋
56.0
1:04.2 (2.0)
37.9 390k
8番
8-8
リルドゥセ
|
9
不
12頭
門別
20.11.03
清流・恐竜
2歳
外1100右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:09.5 (2.6)
40.4 464k
12番
3-3
リンノペル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
12頭
門別
21.08.04
びらとり温
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
山本咲
54.0
1:05.4 (1.1)
40.6 406k
2番
1-1
ガミラスチ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
21.08.05
門別温泉と
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:06.4 (2.6)
38.6 458k
1番
11-11
チャカルデ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
21.08.05
門別温泉と
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:05.6 (1.8)
39.0 418k
6番
10-10
チャカルデ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
21.08.05
門別温泉と
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
五十冬
56.0
1:05.3 (1.5)
39.5 456k
9番
5-7
チャカルデ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
21.08.05
門別温泉と
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
坂下秀
56.0
1:06.6 (2.8)
41.3 522k
3番
4-4
チャカルデ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
21.08.04
びらとり温
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
阿部龍
54.0
1:06.6 (2.3)
40.9 406k
5番
6-7
ガミラスチ
|
6
良
8頭
門別
21.08.04
清流日本一
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:19.5 (2.8)
41.8 464k
4番
1-1
センティメ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
21.08.05
門別温泉と
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:05.4 (1.6)
39.6 486k
7番
7-5
チャカルデ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
21.08.05
門別温泉と
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:05.7 (1.9)
41.3 528k
4番
1-1
チャカルデ
|
-
|
7
良
8頭
門別
21.08.04
清流日本一
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
亀井洋
56.0
1:19.6 (2.9)
41.0 386k
2番
6-6
センティメ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
20.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:10.4 (1.2)
41.2 468k
3番
1-1
リコージル
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
門別
21.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
山本咲
54.0
1:03.7 (1.8)
39.1 402k
3番
1-3
ビービーミ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
21.07.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:18.0 (2.7)
39.3 458k
9番
10-10
デルマヤク
|
8
良
8頭
門別
21.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
▲若杉朝
51.0
1:04.6 (2.7)
38.1 418k
4番
8-8
ビービーミ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
21.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
五十冬
56.0
1:04.2 (2.3)
38.4 460k
2番
5-6
ビービーミ
|
取消
良
6頭
門別
21.07.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
-人
坂下秀
56.0
1番
|
7
不
12頭
門別
21.07.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.5 (1.8)
38.0 400k
6番
5-5
マーズスペ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
21.07.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:16.9 (1.6)
41.3 474k
7番
2-1
デルマヤク
|
-
|
10
良
10頭
門別
21.07.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:18.8 (3.5)
41.0 532k
4番
6-6
デルマヤク
|
-
|
4
良
8頭
門別
21.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
亀井洋
56.0
1:03.7 (1.8)
38.5 390k
6番
3-4
ビービーミ
|
2
重
11頭
門別
20.10.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:08.8 (1.0)
38.7 472k
2番
2-1
プッシュユ
|
3走前
|
5
重
12頭
門別
21.07.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:02.2 (1.4)
38.3 400k
12番
3-3
ヤマニンシ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
21.07.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:15.4 (1.1)
37.7 456k
8番
9-7
エイシンイ
|
11
不
12頭
門別
21.07.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
▲若杉朝
51.0
1:03.5 (2.8)
36.8 412k
2番
11-11
マーズスペ
|
9
重
9頭
門別
21.07.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
▲若杉朝
53.0
1:17.5 (3.2)
40.6 460k
5番
5-7
エイシンイ
|
9
不
12頭
門別
21.07.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
坂下秀
56.0
1:02.7 (2.0)
37.4 526k
7番
7-6
マーズスペ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
21.06.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.6 (2.5)
38.1 408k
9番
8-7
カンティー
|
2
重
12頭
門別
21.05.20
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.2 (0.2)
39.5 474k
7番
3-2
エコロジー
|
-
|
4
重
12頭
門別
21.07.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
小野楓
56.0
1:02.1 (1.3)
37.5 522k
3番
6-5
ヤマニンシ
|
-
|
8
不
12頭
門別
21.07.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
亀井洋
56.0
1:02.7 (2.0)
36.4 392k
1番
10-10
マーズスペ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
20.09.23
日高町やま
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:08.8 (1.3)
39.1 476k
4番
1-1
ルビーブラ
|
4走前
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
21.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
山本咲
54.0
1:03.2 (1.3)
38.7 394k
4番
2-3
エイシンキ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
21.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:04.0 (2.1)
38.1 458k
5番
10-10
エイシンキ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
21.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
▲若杉朝
51.0
1:05.0 (3.1)
38.8 412k
7番
11-11
エイシンキ
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
21.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
11人
▲若杉朝
53.0
1:18.7 (3.9)
41.0 456k
9番
10-11
パワースカ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
21.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
坂下秀
56.0
1:03.9 (2.0)
38.7 528k
1番
6-6
エイシンキ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
21.06.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.6 (2.3)
38.3 406k
11番
8-7
ヴィルゲー
|
-
|
-
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
21.06.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
亀井洋
56.0
1:03.3 (1.4)
38.7 526k
8番
3-3
エイシンキ
|
-
|
8
良
12頭
門別
21.06.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
亀井洋
56.0
1:04.4 (2.6)
37.8 394k
9番
9-9
レオパルド
|
取消
良
8頭
門別
20.06.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
松井伸
54.0
7番
|
5走前
|