|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 475
|
446 | 474
|
470 | 478
|
452 | 458
|
447 | 455
|
499 | 519
|
494 | 521
|
498 | 534
|
477 | 515
|
409 | 424
|
397 | 417
|
連対時 馬体重 |
503 +32
|
457 -14
|
488 +3
|
460 +5
|
442 -3
|
525 +19
|
485 -11
|
550 +18
|
507 -5
|
-
|
414 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1214良芝12
淀1367稍芝2
笠1279良ダ2
|
-
豊1266良ダ14
盛1415重芝1
笠1274良ダ2
|
-
豊1235良芝14
大1482良ダ15
-
|
-
淀1264良ダ2
阪1353良芝2
-
|
-
盛1258不ダ4
盛1401稍ダ4
-
|
-
笠1270良ダ3
笠1412良ダ1
笠1270良ダ3
|
-
阪1258稍芝5
豊1364良芝12
-
|
-
笠1272良ダ1
笠1411良ダ8
笠1272良ダ1
|
-
笠1292良ダ3
東1394良芝18
笠1292良ダ3
|
-
佐1299稍ダ3
-
-
|
-
淀1238良芝7
阪1369稍芝10
-
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
35823
2367
0101
0000
|
68516
31110
0000
0001
|
11114
0001
0000
0000
|
01114
1104
0001
0000
|
4329
0024
0001
0000
|
9615
3303
1005
0003
|
6131447
0002
0001
0000
|
2336
5555
1109
0003
|
23426
34525
0003
0000
|
1116
0000
1002
0016
|
5336
0021
0000
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
5頭
笠松
21.01.06
ニューイヤ
B2
1400右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:28.8 (0.5)
37.9 471k
3番
4-4-3-1
モスコミュ
|
5
良
5頭
笠松
21.01.07
新春特別
A2
1600右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
55.0
1:44.4 (2.4)
40.0 471k
4番
4-5-5-5
ユノートル
|
12
稍
12頭
大井
21.08.20
サードニッ
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
12人
江里裕
54.0
1:17.6 (4.7)
42.1 485k
2番
4-4
ココロイキ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
21.05.22
C2C3混
C2C3
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
54.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
40.0 455k
9番
7-8-7-9
ヴァントネ
|
4
不
8頭
佐賀
21.06.05
うまかつ.
C1
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
39.4 445k
6番
2-2-1-3
ラシックア
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.29
岐阜新聞・
A3
1600右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:43.1 (0.8)
39.8 506k
1番
4-5-4-4
キングリー
|
6
良
10頭
姫路
21.02.24
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
9人
川原正
56.0
1:34.3 (0.6)
39.5 496k
3番
4-4-4-4
アポロナッ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
21.01.08
ことぶき特
A3
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
38.1 532k
9番
2-2-2-1
シゲノブ
|
1
良
5頭
笠松
21.01.06
迎春特別
B1
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:44.2 (0.3)
41.2 512k
5番
3-4-2-1
ラステラデ
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.06.20
SAGAイ
B
1400右ダ
8人
田中純
56.0
1:32.8 (2.2)
38.9 408k
10番
10-10-10-9
アウティス
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
21.08.20
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
39.3 421k
1番
4-4-3-3
ウインホノ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
笠松
20.12.16
朴葉味噌賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
55.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
40.1 475k
8番
8-7-3-3
ラインジュ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.29
岐阜新聞・
A3
1600右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
1:43.1 (0.8)
40.1 469k
5番
5-4-3-3
キングリー
|
12
良
12頭
大井
21.08.06
柿の木坂賞
C1二三四
外1200右ダ
12人
瀬川将
54.0
1:17.2 (3.8)
41.9 495k
7番
2-2
リコーリュ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
21.05.08
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.4 (0.8)
40.7 453k
5番
6-6-4-3
ニシノオリ
|
5
重
10頭
佐賀
21.05.22
C1-9組
C1
1300右ダ
3人
鮫島克
56.0
1:25.3 (0.8)
40.0 446k
5番
7-6-3-3
ヴェルトラ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.01
冬萌特別
A3
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
57.0
1:30.8 (3.7)
40.0 503k
5番
7-8-8-8
サンビース
|
10
良
10頭
姫路
21.02.04
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
松木大
56.0
1:35.2 (1.5)
40.2 497k
4番
5-5-8-8
キクノヴィ
|
笠松
20.12.31
東海ゴール
1900右ダ
11人
柿原翔
57.0
2:06.7 (3.6)
41.8 535k
1番
12-11-10-11
ウインハイ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.29
冬の稲妻賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:29.2 (1.0)
38.6 505k
3番
6-6-6-4
エポドスミ
|
7
稍
8頭
佐賀
21.06.06
SAGAイ
B
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:31.9 (2.6)
38.8 415k
3番
8-8-6-6
ラインプレ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.08.03
しし座特別
B1
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
39.3 415k
4番
2-3-4-3
コパノライ
|
前々走
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.01
冬霞賞
A4
1400右ダ
5人
△東川慎
52.0
1:28.6 (1.1)
39.3 474k
7番
4-4-4-4
タイセイブ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
20.12.18
シンビジウ
A1
1600右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
55.0
1:43.9 (3.7)
39.9 469k
7番
3-3-7-7
アルタイル
|
16
重
16頭
大井
21.07.12
さそり座特
C1C2
外1400右ダ
16人
瀬川将
55.0
1:29.1 (2.6)
39.5 489k
15番
16-15-16
ミラバーグ
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
21.04.24
C3-2
C3
1600右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:51.6 (0.6)
43.3 456k
7番
2-2-2-3
パースピレ
|
5
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.05.08
C1-9組
C1
1300右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:25.6 (0.5)
39.8 452k
9番
1-1-1-2
タマモケト
|
笠松
20.08.13
くろゆり賞
3歳以上
1600右ダ
9人
吉井友
57.0
1:42.6 (3.2)
39.7 525k
7番
7-8-9-8
クインズプ
|
2
良
9頭
姫路
21.01.20
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
7人
松木大
56.0
1:34.6 (0.6)
38.9 503k
5番
3-3-1-1
ジツリキダ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
20.12.18
シンビジウ
A1
1600右ダ
7人
水野翔
55.0
1:41.6 (1.4)
38.0 540k
1番
5-5-3-3
アルタイル
|
4
不
6頭
金沢
20.12.01
ポインセチ
B16以下
1500右ダ
6人
服部大
54.0
1:38.7 (1.0)
38.9 513k
4番
5-5-5-6
レッドルピ
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.05.08
うまかつ.
B
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:32.0 (1.7)
39.5 412k
1番
7-6-6-7
マテラユウ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
21.07.12
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.3 412k
2番
6-5-5-3
バルドエー
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.11.18
イロハモミ
A3
1400右ダ
5人
△東川慎
52.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
37.1 471k
9番
7-7-7-6
オルオル
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.01
冬霞賞
A4
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:27.5 (1.1)
38.1 462k
6番
3-3-3-3
ファビラス
|
13
良
14頭
大井
21.06.28
キャンサー
B3四
外1200右ダ
13人
瀬川将
54.0
1:15.4 (2.8)
39.4 492k
13番
11-11
サブノキコ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
21.04.10
C2C3混
C2C3
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
53.0
1:35.2 (2.9)
41.9 460k
4番
4-4-4-4
テトラクォ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.24
新緑賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
56.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
39.7 446k
5番
6-7-8-10
レッドラス
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
20.06.18
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
4人
吉井友
55.0
1:41.9 (2.2)
38.8 515k
6番
2-2-2-4
アドマイヤ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
21.01.06
C2
C2
1700右ダ
10人
田野豊
56.0
1:59.0 (2.4)
44.1 507k
5番
1-1-3-3
オースミカ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.11.20
霜月特別
A2
1600右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
55.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
38.0 533k
6番
3-4-3-3
ナラ
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
20.11.17
未来は百万
B17
1500右ダ
7人
服部大
54.0
1:41.2 (2.7)
39.5 511k
1番
6-7-7-7
マルハチア
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.24
晩春賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
39.0 409k
4番
9-10-8-6
サイモンバ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
21.06.18
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
39.4 405k
10番
4-3-3-3
トーセンタ
|
4走前
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.11.04
深秋特別
A3B3
1400右ダ
4人
△東川慎
53.0
1:28.8 (0.7)
38.4 472k
1番
5-4-5-3
エネルムサ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.11.18
イロハモミ
A3
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:28.2 (0.4)
37.4 465k
8番
4-4-5-5
オルオル
|
10
重
11頭
大井
21.06.07
ゲンマ賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
9人
瀬川将
54.0
1:15.6 (1.4)
39.3 492k
5番
2-2
ミラコロカ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
21.03.21
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
4人
▲井上瑛
51.0
1:32.7 (2.7)
40.6 455k
3番
3-5-4-4
イノバティ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
21.04.10
ほとめきナ
C1
1300右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:26.7 (0.7)
39.8 448k
5番
3-3-4-7
フェルトオ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.06.05
長良川特別
A2
1800右ダ
3人
吉井友
55.0
1:56.4 (0.8)
37.7 517k
3番
1-1-1-1
モリデンル
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
20.12.29
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:35.2 (0.9)
41.9 509k
7番
8-7-6-6
アエノライ
|
2
不
8頭
笠松
20.10.23
神無月特別
A2
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
40.0 530k
6番
7-6-4-1
チャーチタ
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
20.11.10
B2級ウイ
B21
1700右ダ
8人
服部大
55.0
1:53.5 (1.6)
40.2 505k
6番
8-8-8-7
エイダイイ
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
21.04.04
エイプリル
C1
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:55.7 (0.1)
37.6 409k
3番
4-4-5-2
ボギータイ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
21.06.07
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
38.6 412k
7番
7-7-7-6
ビックバレ
|
5走前
|