|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
507 | 528
|
478 | 480
|
435 | 437
|
430 | 458
|
415 | 428
|
456 | 475
|
444 | 466
|
438 | 480
|
484 | 495
|
479 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
510 -23
|
477 -2
|
444 +7
|
452 +1
|
410 -5
|
492 +17
|
485 +22
|
472 -19
|
474 -9
|
494 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1301良ダ5
東1420良ダ5
潟1569良ダ9
笠1436不ダ3
|
潟1260良芝15
-
法1586良ダ8
-
|
潟1248稍芝14
東1348良芝9
島1517稍芝14
-
|
笠1287良ダ2
笠1433不ダ3
阪1480良芝13
笠1433不ダ3
|
笠1281稍ダ1
笠1429良ダ4
-
笠1429良ダ4
|
笠1295良ダ2
大1439稍ダ6
門1589良ダ9
笠1444良ダ4
|
笠1279不ダ2
笠1432良ダ4
-
笠1432良ダ4
|
笠1272良ダ6
笠1439重ダ2
-
笠1439重ダ2
|
東1250良芝10
笠1446良ダ5
阪1516良芝17
笠1446良ダ5
|
笠1281良ダ1
東1394不ダ8
法1585重ダ10
笠1433良ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
3209
1117
0003
0001
|
5102
0000
0002
0000
|
1158
0005
0001
0000
|
56723
0125
0002
0001
|
5129
1143
0001
0000
|
1232
11111
1017
0000
|
451027
0032
0000
0000
|
87415
0103
0000
0000
|
08421
0002
0001
0001
|
53322
2229
0003
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取止
笠松
21.01.21
つらら賞
C5
1600右ダ
-人
森島貴
56.0
7番
|
1
稍
7頭
笠松
20.12.31
年末特別
C1
1400右ダ
1人
松本剛
56.0
1:27.6 (1.4)
37.1 479k
5番
2-2-1-1
ズイーガー
|
取止
笠松
21.01.20
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
-人
★関本玲
50.0
10番
|
取止
笠松
21.01.21
つらら賞
C5
1600右ダ
-人
▲長江慶
51.0
2番
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
20.10.08
ヒガンバナ
B5
1600右ダ
3人
大塚研
54.0
1:43.7 (0.6)
38.6 415k
6番
5-5-4-4
ウインクル
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
21.01.07
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:45.1 (0.6)
40.1 475k
8番
3-3-2-2
ニーマルブ
|
取止
笠松
21.01.21
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
-人
森島貴
56.0
8番
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.04
サラ系B7
B7C3
1400右ダ
2人
△東川慎
52.0
1:30.4 (2.4)
39.4 491k
7番
6-7-7-6
タイガース
|
取止
笠松
21.01.21
つらら賞
C5
1600右ダ
-人
大塚研
54.0
6番
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
21.07.11
夏木立特別
B21
1500右ダ
10人
☆兼子千
55.0
1:40.3 (5.6)
40.4 493k
4番
7-8-10-10
ヤマカツラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
7頭
笠松
20.12.17
サラ系C5
C5
1600右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:43.6 (0.4)
39.3 533k
7番
2-2-3-2
フランキー
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
20.12.18
白川郷賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
松本剛
56.0
1:26.8 (1.6)
37.4 480k
8番
3-3-2-1
イレイズザ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
21.01.03
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:25.2 (0.7)
39.6 437k
1番
3-3-4-2
エリーズタ
|
7
稍
7頭
笠松
20.12.31
年末特別
C1
1400右ダ
6人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:30.4 (2.8)
38.7 451k
6番
6-6-7-7
シュゴテン
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
20.09.25
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:45.0 (0.1)
40.0 422k
2番
8-6-5-5
ファントム
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.31
年の瀬賞
C2
1600右ダ
3人
高木健
56.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
40.0 474k
6番
5-5-4-4
カサドーラ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
21.01.12
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
森島貴
56.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.8 463k
6番
4-4-2-2
ビービーブ
|
3
良
11頭
笠松
20.11.06
ドウダンツ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
△東川慎
52.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
39.4 484k
9番
4-6-4-2
タイガース
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
21.01.12
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
40.1 483k
6番
2-2-3-3
マコトヤマ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
21.06.06
ネットで買
B13特別
1500右ダ
10人
吉田晃
56.0
1:42.4 (5.5)
41.7 504k
4番
9-9-10-10
グランジャ
|
前々走
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.04
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
56.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
38.5 533k
7番
8-8-2-4
ローズレイ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.02
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
1人
松本剛
56.0
1:28.8 (2.0)
37.9 478k
5番
1-1-1-1
サンドアキ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
20.12.29
C2六組
C2六組
1300右ダ
3人
★関本玲
50.0
1:22.5 (0.5)
38.7 442k
4番
5-6-7-7
プエンテデ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.12.16
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
38.5 454k
5番
9-9-9-8
スギノアル
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
20.09.11
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
3人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.2 (2.2)
39.1 426k
4番
8-8-8-8
マーメイド
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
20.12.15
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:29.7 (0.8)
38.5 471k
8番
3-3-3-2
マカレナダ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.12.31
出会いそし
C5
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:30.0 (0.5)
39.4 463k
6番
2-2-2-1
ルーサー
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
20.10.09
金風特別
C1
1400右ダ
3人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
40.4 480k
4番
3-3-2-2
ホワイトガ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.30
冬木立賞
B6
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.6 (3.2)
40.3 479k
2番
6-8-8-8
ラステラデ
|
8
稍
8頭
金沢
21.05.25
ペチュニア
B11
1500右ダ
8人
吉田晃
56.0
1:42.9 (8.4)
43.1 507k
6番
7-7-8-8
ハクサンベ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.11.20
雪待月特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
40.0 528k
8番
3-4-3-3
サンマルキ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
20.11.18
木の葉特別
C12
1400右ダ
1人
松本剛
56.0
1:28.8 (0.5)
39.7 480k
3番
2-2-2-1
エヴァン
|
取止
水沢
20.12.20
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
-人
★関本玲
50.0
8番
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
20.12.03
ノースポー
C6
1600右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:45.7 (1.9)
40.9 451k
6番
2-2-2-5
カシマエン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
20.08.26
飯地高原賞
B2
1600右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
39.4 419k
3番
9-9-8-6
ファビラス
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.12.02
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
37.6 472k
6番
7-7-5-4
チェリーヒ
|
2
不
7頭
笠松
20.12.17
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
56.0
1:28.2 (0.1)
39.0 466k
2番
1-1-1-2
ハッピーク
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
20.09.10
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
1人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
40.5 473k
7番
3-3-2-1
サツキキャ
|
7
不
8頭
笠松
20.12.17
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.2 (2.6)
39.4 478k
8番
6-5-7-8
マルヨアキ
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
21.04.20
御陣乗太鼓
B11
1500右ダ
7人
吉田晃
56.0
1:42.0 (5.5)
41.6 527k
6番
7-8-8-8
クールシャ
|
4走前
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.11.05
オオデマリ
C8
1600右ダ
6人
森島貴
56.0
1:46.6 (0.1)
40.6 525k
7番
9-9-5-1
プルメリア
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.11.02
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
1人
松本剛
56.0
1:28.2 (2.4)
38.0 479k
4番
1-1-1-1
ロナウド
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
20.12.07
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
4人
★関本玲
50.0
1:24.7 (0.5)
39.1 433k
7番
6-6-6-6
ルミリンナ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
20.11.19
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.7 (1.9)
39.4 450k
4番
8-8-8-8
ピースラヴ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.08.14
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
39.5 426k
3番
6-5-4-1
ストレイト
|
3
良
11頭
笠松
20.11.18
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.4 475k
10番
6-5-4-4
モズジャイ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
20.12.03
ノースポー
C6
1600右ダ
3人
森島貴
56.0
1:45.9 (2.1)
41.1 464k
8番
3-3-4-6
カシマエン
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
20.08.14
郡上おどり
C1
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:32.2 (2.7)
41.4 470k
7番
2-2-4-4
カッシーニ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
20.12.11
カリフラワ
B7
1600右ダ
6人
松本剛
54.0
1:48.5 (2.5)
41.0 477k
9番
8-8-8-8
アスターホ
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
春分特別
A22
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.0 (4.5)
39.5 508k
3番
4-5-7-7
ファクター
|
5走前
|