|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 485
|
504 | 523
|
481 | 496
|
482 | 506
|
461 | 480
|
508 | 511
|
454 | 463
|
433 | 444
|
468 | 484
|
509 | 514
|
442 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 -8
|
525 +7
|
476 -5
|
497 -4
|
471 +11
|
511 ±0
|
456 +3
|
448 +4
|
472 -3
|
516 -14
|
454 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
川2142良ダ3
-
-
|
大2069良ダ4
-
-
|
大2067良ダ2
-
-
|
大2064稍ダ7
-
-
|
大2089良ダ11
-
-
|
川2147良ダ5
-
-
|
大2073稍ダ10
-
-
|
川2140良ダ2
川2224不ダ10
川2224不ダ10
|
大2089良ダ12
-
-
|
大2075稍ダ11
-
-
|
大2059稍ダ1
-
-
|
2000 2100 川2100 |
持時計 |
0001
1131
0001
0010
|
1200
2111
1000
0002
|
0000
2100
0200
0100
|
1100
0000
2103
0011
|
1001
1001
1312
0001
|
1106
0003
0000
0001
|
0000
1101
3203
0002
|
1012
02010
0001
0111
|
1110
2110
0003
0001
|
2001
0100
0002
0002
|
2203
1102
0000
1000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
川崎
21.08.30
芙蓉(ふよ
3歳
2000左ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
2:14.2 (1.2)
41.2 493k
11番
3-4-1-1
マカベウス
|
大井
21.08.18
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
張田昂
58.0
1:52.9 (1.0)
38.1 518k
10番
4-3-3-3
パストーソ
|
大井
21.06.09
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
12人
矢野貴
56.0
2:06.7 (0.1)
39.5 481k
8番
3-3-3-2
アランバロ
|
大井
21.07.14
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
2:06.4 (0.5)
37.8 501k
6番
5-5-6-6
キャッスル
|
大井
21.06.09
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
2:08.9 (2.3)
41.5 460k
15番
4-4-4-5
アランバロ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
21.08.30
芙蓉(ふよ
3歳
2000左ダ
11人
今野忠
53.0
2:14.7 (1.7)
40.7 511k
6番
10-10-8-8
マカベウス
|
大井
21.07.14
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
10人
和田譲
56.0
2:07.3 (1.4)
38.3 453k
9番
9-9-9-11
キャッスル
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
21.08.30
芙蓉(ふよ
3歳
2000左ダ
9人
藤本現
53.0
2:14.0 (1.0)
40.8 444k
3番
6-5-6-4
マカベウス
|
大井
21.08.18
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:54.4 (1.5)
38.7 475k
2番
10-9-8-5
ジョエル
|
大井
21.07.14
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
11人
矢野貴
56.0
2:07.5 (1.6)
38.5 530k
3番
10-10-9-9
キャッスル
|
大井
21.07.14
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
12人
仲野光
56.0
2:05.9 (0.0)
38.1 442k
12番
1-1-1-1
ゴッドセレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
船橋
21.05.04
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
12人
酒井忍
55.0
1:51.0 (3.0)
39.8 483k
10番
11-11-12-13
ギガキング
|
大井
21.07.14
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
2:07.1 (1.2)
38.3 516k
5番
7-7-8-8
キャッスル
|
船橋
21.05.04
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
2人
御神訓
55.0
1:49.1 (1.1)
39.7 495k
4番
2-2-2-1
ギガキング
|
大井
21.06.09
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
10人
本橋孝
56.0
2:06.8 (0.2)
38.6 496k
13番
8-8-10-9
アランバロ
|
大井
21.04.29
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:51.5 (0.2)
37.9 461k
10番
3-3-3-4
アランバロ
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
21.07.28
秦野市の歴
3歳1
1600左ダ
11人
今野忠
56.0
1:48.0 (2.4)
41.1 506k
3番
10-11-11-12
レッドアー
|
大井
21.06.09
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
2:07.9 (1.3)
40.7 461k
14番
2-2-2-3
アランバロ
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
21.07.30
三浦で「自
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
藤本現
53.0
1:45.4 (2.4)
41.3 438k
6番
10-10-13-10
バクハツ
|
大井
21.06.09
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
13人
町田直
56.0
2:08.9 (2.3)
41.0 464k
2番
14-12-8-8
アランバロ
|
大井
21.06.09
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
2:09.4 (2.8)
40.6 529k
3番
11-10-15-16
アランバロ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
21.06.23
水無月特別
B3一
1600左ダ
1人
仲野光
54.0
1:42.1 (0.6)
40.5 453k
8番
1-1-1-1
エミーズロ
|
前々走
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
21.04.22
頬白(ほお
3歳2
1500左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:36.2 (0.1)
39.1 477k
3番
13-13-12-10
ビクトリー
|
大井
21.06.09
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
2:06.9 (0.3)
39.1 514k
16番
6-6-5-4
アランバロ
|
2
不
13頭
船橋
21.04.06
ブルーバー
3歳
1700左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:48.1 (0.2)
39.5 488k
11番
3-4-5-5
オークハン
|
大井
21.04.29
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
1:52.2 (0.7)
37.7 498k
1番
10-10-11-10
トランセン
|
大井
21.03.24
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:47.3 (0.5)
38.3 468k
6番
10-10-9-8
チサット
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
21.07.07
ジュライフ
3歳C1下
1600左ダ
11人
今野忠
56.0
1:47.6 (3.3)
41.7 511k
1番
11-11-11-11
フォスキー
|
船橋
21.05.04
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:48.0 (1.1)
38.5 459k
8番
5-6-3-2
ギャルダル
|
盛岡
21.07.11
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
7人
山本政
54.0
1:47.4 (0.8)
36.2 435k
1番
9-8-5-5
キヨラ
|
船橋
21.05.04
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:49.6 (1.6)
39.0 466k
12番
10-10-8-7
ギガキング
|
大井
21.04.29
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
7人
御神訓
56.0
1:52.1 (0.6)
37.8 529k
13番
11-11-10-9
トランセン
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
21.06.01
ツイントッ
3歳
1400左ダ
4人
仲野光
56.0
1:27.7 (1.2)
38.1 446k
3番
1-1-1-1
ユメノシラ
|
3走前
|
4
不
14頭
船橋
21.04.06
ナイスハル
3歳未格
1600左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.6 (0.4)
39.8 483k
8番
8-7-7-7
トーホウミ
|
川崎
21.04.21
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
2人
張田昂
55.0
1:41.6 (0.3)
38.1 515k
4番
9-8-7-6
ギガキング
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
21.03.15
3歳二
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:35.5 (1.3)
39.0 494k
2番
1-1-1-1
ビクトリー
|
6
良
14頭
大井
21.03.11
クラシック
3歳
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:56.3 (1.6)
41.9 506k
2番
1-1-1-1
ワールドリ
|
大井
21.02.18
雲取賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.2 (0.6)
38.3 466k
4番
5-6-5-6
ランリョウ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
21.06.14
三光鳥(さ
3歳2
1500左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.2 (0.6)
40.1 513k
11番
11-11-8-8
アークエン
|
川崎
21.04.21
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
1人
和田譲
55.0
1:41.9 (0.3)
38.6 455k
1番
11-9-4-3
ジョエル
|
川崎
21.06.16
関東オーク
3歳
2100左ダ
11人
藤本現
54.0
2:22.4 (4.1)
43.6 441k
10番
11-11-10-10
ウェルドー
|
4
良
14頭
大井
21.03.11
クラシック
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:56.2 (1.5)
40.6 467k
8番
9-8-7-7
ワールドリ
|
大井
21.03.24
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
8人
御神訓
56.0
1:47.5 (0.7)
38.3 533k
10番
8-9-10-10
チサット
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
21.05.11
3歳四
1400左ダ
2人
内田利
56.0
1:28.9 (1.6)
38.5 447k
5番
1-1-1-1
ワチルボン
|
4走前
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.17
3歳三四
1500左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:37.5 (0.3)
39.3 485k
10番
6-6-5-3
グランステ
|
1
稍
13頭
川崎
21.03.03
椿(つばき
3歳1
1600左ダ
5人
張田昂
55.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.5 512k
3番
8-8-5-3
ニヨドスマ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.08
3歳二三
1500左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.5
1:37.0 (0.1)
38.0 496k
10番
8-8-7-7
イトカワ
|
2
良
9頭
大井
21.01.21
シクラメン
3歳
外1800右ダ
1人
吉原寛
57.0
1:55.2 (0.0)
39.5 506k
8番
1-1-1-1
タブラオ
|
浦和
21.01.07
ニューイヤ
3歳
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.1 (0.6)
39.8 468k
5番
6-6-2-2
ジョーロノ
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
21.05.24
ブリーズ特
3歳4
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
40.1 511k
3番
11-11-11-10
ヴィンチェ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.16
花見月特別
3歳一
1700左ダ
1人
和田譲
57.0
1:49.3 (0.3)
40.2 456k
3番
4-4-3-3
ノットリグ
|
3
不
6頭
川崎
21.05.27
カサブラン
3歳
2000左ダ
5人
藤本現
52.0
2:14.6 (1.8)
41.9 446k
5番
3-3-3-3
ウワサノシ
|
1
良
10頭
船橋
21.02.09
フリオーソ
3歳一
1600左ダ
3人
町田直
57.5
1:42.5 (0.1)
39.2 468k
9番
6-6-7-5
ボウトロイ
|
川崎
20.10.14
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
6人
今野忠
55.0
1:35.1 (0.1)
39.8 514k
8番
9-7-8-6
リーチ
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
21.05.03
3歳四五
1500左ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:37.6 (0.3)
40.0 451k
9番
3-3-4-3
ハピネスマ
|
5走前
|