|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
517 | 552
|
428 | 467
|
456 | 482
|
432 | 468
|
505 | 519
|
463 | 479
|
466 | 489
|
466 | 484
|
448 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
544 +2
|
450 -4
|
488 +2
|
472 +6
|
514 +2
|
476 -4
|
482 +4
|
476 +2
|
486 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1409不ダ3
門1500重ダ7
門1409不ダ3
|
-
笠1431重ダ5
門1507重ダ10
-
|
-
大1449稍ダ9
門1479不ダ2
門1455良ダ1
|
門1394良ダ1
門1443重ダ2
門1490重ダ1
門1443重ダ2
|
金1374不ダ1
門1450良ダ5
島1492重ダ10
門1450良ダ5
|
門1389不ダ6
笠1438良ダ1
門1527稍ダ9
門1475良ダ8
|
-
門1436良ダ3
門1498良ダ2
門1436良ダ3
|
-
門1411不ダ4
門1500重ダ6
門1411不ダ4
|
門1397稍ダ2
東1407不ダ8
門1485不ダ4
門1420不ダ2
|
1500 1600 1700 門1600 |
持時計 |
0104
1032
1112
0000
|
126534
00315
0001
0000
|
0210
1006
3722
0000
|
1236
1210
43217
0000
|
1210
1202
2114
0002
|
22221
20315
0004
0000
|
2403
0010
0623
0000
|
2213
0011
2102
0000
|
36414
2426
551148
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
7頭
門別
21.08.19
北海道野菜
B4
外1700右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:50.9 (2.0)
38.6 542k
4番
3-3-3-3
トウキョウ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
21.09.02
日高建設協
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
▲若杉朝
53.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
38.0 454k
6番
10-10
マナモクプ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
21.09.02
シュウカイ
B4
外1800右ダ
6人
阿部龍
55.0
1:59.7 (1.7)
41.8 486k
11番
4-4-3-2
サンライズ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
21.09.02
シュウカイ
B4
外1800右ダ
11人
山本咲
54.0
1:59.6 (1.6)
41.1 466k
1番
7-8-7-9
サンライズ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
21.09.02
シュウカイ
B4
外1800右ダ
3人
五十冬
57.0
1:58.8 (0.8)
40.3 512k
12番
10-10-8-5
サンライズ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
21.09.01
北海道馬主
B4
外1200右ダ
12人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:18.2 (2.8)
40.6 480k
9番
12-12
カツゲキダ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
21.09.02
シュウカイ
B4
外1800右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:59.6 (1.6)
41.1 478k
10番
9-8-8-6
サンライズ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
21.08.31
日高生産連
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
五十冬
56.0
1:50.8 (0.1)
41.2 474k
1番
1-1-1-1
マスクトラ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
21.09.02
シュウカイ
B4
外1800右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
2:00.0 (2.0)
40.9 488k
5番
11-11-10-10
サンライズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
11頭
門別
21.08.03
安平町ポッ
C1
外1800右ダ
7人
五十冬
56.0
1:59.7 (0.6)
40.1 524k
7番
7-1-1-1
サンライズ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
21.08.19
どんどん食
B4
外1200右ダ
12人
阪野学
56.0
1:16.8 (1.7)
38.8 458k
1番
12-11
ファラウェ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
21.08.05
日高町家畜
B4
外1700右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:53.3 (2.0)
41.6 476k
6番
2-2-2-2
マイネルシ
|
4
重
7頭
門別
21.08.19
北海道野菜
B4
外1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:52.3 (3.4)
40.0 468k
5番
4-4-3-3
トウキョウ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
21.08.18
ヤングジョ
C1
外1800右ダ
3人
秋山稔
56.0
1:57.3 (0.4)
39.2 514k
1番
3-2-3-1
ハバチュー
|
12
重
12頭
門別
21.08.19
どんどん食
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
阿部龍
54.0
1:18.5 (3.4)
41.3 486k
3番
8-10
ファラウェ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
21.08.18
ヤングジョ
C1
外1800右ダ
1人
七夕裕
56.0
1:58.2 (0.9)
39.7 482k
7番
6-5-4-4
ウィシュワ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
21.08.18
ヤングジョ
C1
外1800右ダ
4人
小林大
56.0
1:59.4 (2.1)
40.7 474k
10番
9-7-7-6
ウィシュワ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
21.08.18
ヤングジョ
C1
外1800右ダ
10人
古岡勇
56.0
1:58.9 (1.6)
40.0 488k
2番
6-9-10-7
ウィシュワ
|
前々走
|
3
不
9頭
門別
21.07.07
アニマルキ
C1
内1600右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:40.9 (1.8)
38.7 542k
1番
2-5-4-4
マイネルシ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
21.08.05
コロナに負
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
阪野学
56.0
1:16.7 (1.5)
39.2 458k
2番
11-9
コパノフレ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
21.07.20
新冠町軽種
C1
外1700右ダ
2人
阿部龍
56.0
1:51.4 (0.5)
40.8 482k
2番
2-2-2-1
ワンダフル
|
6
良
7頭
門別
21.08.05
日高町家畜
B4
外1700右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:55.1 (3.8)
40.7 462k
1番
5-5-5-5
マイネルシ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
21.08.04
平取町「義
C2
外1700右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:52.6 (0.5)
40.1 512k
6番
6-7-6-3
ギャラント
|
8
良
8頭
門別
21.06.10
ウインブラ
B4
内1600右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:47.5 (3.1)
42.5 472k
1番
3-3-5-7
アーススカ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
21.08.03
安平町ポッ
C1
外1800右ダ
2人
馬渕繁
56.0
2:00.1 (1.0)
40.3 468k
2番
5-6-3-3
サンライズ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
21.08.03
優駿の里安
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.1 (1.0)
38.2 478k
8番
7-6
ハラモシュ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
21.08.03
安平町ポッ
C1
外1800右ダ
8人
宮崎光
56.0
2:01.2 (2.1)
41.0 484k
1番
7-8-6-4
サンライズ
|
3走前
|
7
重
11頭
門別
21.06.22
タイサンボ
C1
外1700右ダ
8人
松井伸
56.0
1:50.0 (2.3)
39.4 540k
8番
9-9-9-8
グリントビ
|
10
重
11頭
門別
21.06.22
タイサンボ
C1
外1700右ダ
11人
阪野学
56.0
1:50.7 (3.0)
40.4 464k
3番
5-5-7-7
グリントビ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
21.07.06
アジサイ特
C2
外1700右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:47.9 (0.4)
39.5 482k
8番
4-3-1-1
ハバチュー
|
8
重
11頭
門別
21.06.22
タイサンボ
C1
外1700右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:50.2 (2.5)
39.4 460k
11番
11-11-11-10
グリントビ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
21.07.15
アキレア特
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:51.3 (0.0)
38.9 512k
12番
7-5-4-1
メルツフリ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
21.05.26
苫前町漁港
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
桑村真
54.0
1:17.5 (3.2)
39.5 480k
3番
10-10
シンタロウ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
21.07.20
新冠町軽種
C1
外1700右ダ
1人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:51.9 (0.5)
40.5 472k
3番
4-4-4-5
サンケイワ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
21.07.20
アベリア特
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.1 (0.2)
38.5 474k
2番
6-6
ケリアテソ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
21.07.21
北竜町ひま
C2
内1600右ダ
3人
宮崎光
56.0
1:44.4 (0.0)
40.1 488k
2番
7-7-7
フロイング
|
4走前
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
21.05.25
森と匠の村
C1
外1700右ダ
5人
宮崎光
56.0
1:54.2 (4.4)
43.0 546k
1番
11-12-11-11
グリントビ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
21.06.09
ミスターメ
B4
外1200右ダ
12人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:16.4 (2.4)
38.4 460k
8番
10-10
デュアルキ
|
4
重
7頭
門別
21.06.22
ヤマカツエ
C2
外1800右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:56.6 (1.3)
40.6 480k
2番
2-2-2-1
ホワイズホ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
21.05.25
森と匠の村
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:52.9 (3.1)
41.6 456k
12番
11-11-12-7
グリントビ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
21.06.30
クチナシ特
C3
内1600右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
40.5 522k
3番
10-10-7-7
ママズコフ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
21.04.29
アルアイン
B4
外1800右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
2:02.6 (2.7)
42.0 470k
8番
5-5-5-5
カツゲキド
|
2
重
7頭
門別
21.06.22
ヤマカツエ
C2
外1800右ダ
1人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:56.1 (0.8)
39.5 466k
7番
6-5-4-5
ホワイズホ
|
4
不
9頭
門別
21.07.07
アニマルキ
C1
内1600右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:41.1 (2.0)
38.5 472k
2番
9-8-7-5
マイネルシ
|
4
不
8頭
門別
21.07.06
アジサイ特
C2
外1700右ダ
7人
宮崎光
56.0
1:48.5 (1.0)
39.7 490k
4番
5-5-4-3
ハバチュー
|
5走前
|