|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
428 | 428
|
434 | 446
|
440 | 460
|
516 | 554
|
470 | 472
|
452 | 458
|
473 | 480
|
-
|
454 | 454
|
496 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
536 +6
|
428 ±0
|
446 +2
|
450 +4
|
548 +8
|
474 ±0
|
456 -2
|
478 +24
|
474 -2
|
476 +4
|
528 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1012良ダ9
阪1141良ダ3
-
-
|
-
法1124不ダ9
-
門1131不ダ1
|
門1023稍ダ4
門1150重ダ3
-
門1150重ダ3
|
門1016稍ダ2
門1157重ダ8
川1400良ダ12
門1157重ダ8
|
門1010重ダ5
門1151稍ダ5
門1428重ダ7
門1151稍ダ5
|
門1013不ダ3
門1149重ダ2
-
門1149重ダ2
|
-
門1148重ダ1
-
門1148重ダ1
|
-
盛1141不ダ1
幌1300良芝14
-
|
-
倉1092良芝12
-
-
|
-
門1139不ダ3
-
門1139不ダ3
|
門1018良ダ1
-
-
-
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
0018
0000
0000
0000
|
1112
0002
0000
0000
|
1247
0011
0102
0000
|
26729
0001
0000
0000
|
33331
0003
0001
0000
|
0245
0000
0004
0001
|
2100
0000
0000
0000
|
2002
0002
0001
0001
|
0015
0000
0000
0001
|
1022
0001
0001
0000
|
1001
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
12頭
門別
21.09.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
山本咲
56.0
1:03.5 (1.9)
39.2 530k
3番
3-4
シャイニン
|
2
良
8頭
門別
21.08.05
日高町フル
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:17.5 (0.3)
39.3 428k
6番
6-5
エミーブリ
|
3
重
11頭
門別
21.09.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
38.6 444k
11番
5-6
キタノサス
|
8
重
11頭
門別
21.09.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
山本咲
54.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
39.1 446k
7番
8-8
キタノサス
|
11
重
11頭
門別
21.09.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
坂下秀
56.0
1:18.0 (3.6)
38.6 540k
1番
10-11
キタノサス
|
7
重
11頭
門別
21.09.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.1 (1.7)
40.0 474k
3番
4-4
キタノサス
|
1
重
8頭
門別
21.08.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
亀井洋
54.0
1:14.8 (0.5)
38.3 458k
4番
1-1
ウインモリ
|
13
稍
14頭
J函館
21.07.10
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
14人
△山田敬
53.0
1:49.0 (3.5)
40.6 454k
8番
12-13-14-13
キープイッ
|
12
良
16頭
J札幌
21.08.14
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
14人
△秋山稔
54.0
2:02.7 (1.3)
36.5 476k
4番
10-10-10-10
カタリーナ
|
8
重
10頭
門別
21.09.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
39.5 472k
2番
1-1
ドリームウ
|
10
重
12頭
門別
21.09.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:02.7 (0.9)
38.7 526k
6番
5-4
ビービーミ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
12頭
J函館
21.07.31
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
11人
▲小沢大
53.0
1:01.5 (2.1)
37.8 514k
12番
8-10
サンランシ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
21.07.22
シベチャリ
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
38.4 432k
8番
7-4
スカイトラ
|
3
重
9頭
門別
21.08.19
共済ホール
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:16.9 (1.9)
38.7 442k
4番
9-7
ソノラメン
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
21.08.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
山本咲
54.0
1:16.7 (2.0)
40.0 438k
4番
5-5
ヴィルゲー
|
9
不
12頭
門別
21.08.25
チロロ岳賞
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:01.9 (1.3)
36.9 542k
6番
10-11
ボンディン
|
3
重
11頭
門別
21.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.7 (0.5)
39.1 470k
3番
2-1
レジュール
|
2
良
12頭
門別
21.07.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.1 (0.3)
38.0 458k
8番
1-1
ポップワー
|
14
良
14頭
J札幌
21.06.27
3歳上1勝
1500右芝
14人
△山田敬
53.0
1:30.0 (2.7)
35.3 462k
11番
14-14-14
ヴァトレニ
|
6
良
11頭
J函館
21.07.17
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
7人
▲小林大
51.0
1:10.3 (0.8)
35.0 476k
5番
9-8
カフェアヴ
|
3
不
9頭
門別
21.08.24
イドンナッ
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:13.9 (0.7)
38.3 472k
9番
3-2
ミラティオ
|
取消
重
6頭
門別
20.09.10
ホクレン「
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
石川倭
54.0
2番
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
J札幌
21.06.12
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
8人
★永島ま
52.0
1:01.2 (1.1)
35.9 518k
3番
11-10
エレファン
|
1
不
8頭
門別
21.07.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:13.1 (0.2)
36.8 428k
1番
6-3
ドリームウ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
21.08.05
日高の地酒
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:19.3 (3.2)
40.5 440k
3番
8-8
ポップワー
|
9
良
12頭
門別
21.07.29
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
8人
山本咲
54.0
1:04.5 (1.5)
39.3 442k
8番
9-7
セイウンモ
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
21.08.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:02.2 (1.3)
36.6 540k
11番
10-10
トゥルカナ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
21.08.05
雲海を望め
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.4 (0.6)
38.7 470k
11番
3-2
トライアン
|
取消
不
8頭
門別
21.07.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
-人
亀井洋
54.0
7番
|
1
不
7頭
盛岡
20.11.23
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
37.5 473k
4番
5-3
ウインクル
|
7
良
16頭
J函館
21.07.03
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
▲小林大
53.0
1:09.8 (0.7)
34.5 474k
7番
15-15
ララマカロ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
21.08.05
日高町フル
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.6 (0.4)
40.4 468k
2番
2-2
エミーブリ
|
1
良
6頭
門別
20.08.20
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.8 (1.6)
37.9 496k
3番
1-1
ミラクルベ
|
3走前
|
9
良
14頭
J阪神
21.04.24
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
岩田康
56.0
1:14.7 (2.1)
37.6 516k
11番
14-13
スズカキン
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
21.06.12
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
14人
嘉藤貴
56.0
1:39.8 (2.5)
38.2 430k
15番
13-12
オブデュモ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
21.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.6 (0.1)
39.1 440k
11番
7-3
レラシオネ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
21.07.15
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:03.1 (1.5)
38.2 444k
4番
7-7
ユーティリ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
21.07.29
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
12人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:17.9 (1.6)
40.5 542k
2番
5-7
ラフカット
|
3
良
12頭
門別
21.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.8 (0.3)
40.0 468k
9番
1-1
レラシオネ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
21.05.27
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
1人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.9 (1.0)
38.9 452k
3番
1-1
ギムオブス
|
4
稍
8頭
盛岡
20.11.07
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:14.6 (1.5)
37.4 482k
2番
5-4
ヤマニンガ
|
11
稍
16頭
J東京
21.05.23
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
5人
三浦皇
56.0
1:28.3 (2.3)
38.0 468k
7番
7-7
オレデイイ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
21.07.22
シベチャリ
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.1 (2.9)
40.7 470k
6番
2-2
スカイトラ
|
-
|
4走前
|
6
良
16頭
J中京
21.03.27
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
10人
岩田望
56.0
1:14.2 (1.9)
38.2 522k
9番
5-6
ゴイゴイス
|
9
重
16頭
J東京
21.06.06
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
9人
大庭和
56.0
1:39.4 (2.2)
38.8 436k
14番
10-10
エコロファ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
21.06.24
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.4 (0.5)
38.5 436k
7番
4-4
マーメイド
|
4
良
9頭
門別
21.06.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:03.2 (0.4)
38.8 448k
6番
2-2
フォルプリ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
21.07.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.1 (1.2)
38.6 546k
11番
11-12
マスクトラ
|
3
不
9頭
門別
21.07.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:01.3 (0.2)
37.5 470k
6番
1-1
トリプルミ
|
-
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
20.10.24
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:16.0 (1.7)
38.2 480k
2番
3-2
ヤマニンフ
|
8
稍
16頭
J新潟
21.05.01
3歳未勝利
1200左芝
8人
☆亀田温
55.0
1:11.7 (1.3)
36.2 466k
15番
8-9
フミロア
|
1
良
12頭
門別
21.06.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.0 (0.1)
39.6 454k
9番
1-1
アンノウン
|
-
|
5走前
|