|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 454
|
524 | 526
|
488 | 504
|
486 | 488
|
478 | 478
|
482 | 486
|
410 | 418
|
494 | 502
|
496 | 496
|
436 | 438
|
連対時 馬体重 |
464 +10
|
522 -4
|
512 +8
|
494 +8
|
480 +2
|
490 +4
|
414 -4
|
506 +14
|
488 ±0
|
440 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1009不ダ2
門1158重ダ3
-
門1158重ダ3
|
-
門1136不ダ2
-
門1136不ダ2
|
門1018稍ダ3
-
-
-
|
-
門1139不ダ5
-
門1139不ダ5
|
門1019重ダ1
-
-
-
|
門1007重ダ3
門1138不ダ4
-
門1138不ダ4
|
門1001不ダ1
-
-
-
|
門1009不ダ6
-
-
-
|
-
門1131不ダ1
-
門1131不ダ1
|
門1012不ダ2
門1148不ダ9
-
門1148不ダ9
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
1312
0000
0000
0000
|
1102
0000
0000
0000
|
1211
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0010
0100
0000
|
1000
0000
0000
0000
|
2112
0000
0000
0000
|
2401
0000
0000
0000
|
1214
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0001
0000
|
1111
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
10頭
門別
21.08.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:09.0 (0.4)
39.0 454k
8番
1-1
フレーシア
|
2
不
12頭
門別
21.08.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:13.6 (0.2)
38.0 526k
11番
9-5
カツゲキプ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
21.09.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.2 (0.4)
37.0 504k
8番
10-5
フォルリリ
|
5
不
12頭
門別
21.08.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
亀井洋
54.0
1:13.9 (0.5)
39.0 486k
7番
3-3
カツゲキプ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
21.09.08
2歳新馬
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:01.9 (0.0)
36.8 478k
3番
8-8
リンクスタ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
21.09.08
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.2 (0.5)
38.1 486k
6番
1-1
サンダーゼ
|
1
不
9頭
門別
21.08.24
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:00.1 (0.2)
36.7 418k
1番
1-1
アバンダン
|
6
不
9頭
門別
21.08.24
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
小野楓
54.0
1:00.9 (0.8)
37.2 492k
5番
3-2
ヤマショウ
|
5
重
7頭
門別
21.09.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:51.9 (1.7)
42.1 488k
7番
1-1-1-1
クラグロー
|
1
不
12頭
門別
21.09.09
ホクレンS
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:06.7 (0.4)
37.0 436k
2番
4-1
バブリーハ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
7頭
門別
21.08.19
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.8 (1.0)
38.8 450k
8番
4-2
ナチュラル
|
4
良
10頭
門別
21.07.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
1:16.8 (1.6)
39.9 518k
4番
9-8
スピーディ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
21.08.05
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.7 (0.0)
38.2 498k
7番
6-2
マダムクイ
|
1
不
11頭
門別
21.08.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:07.7 (0.6)
36.9 488k
7番
8-8
バブリーハ
|
-
|
4
不
12頭
門別
21.08.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.8 (0.4)
38.7 500k
4番
5-4
カツゲキプ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
21.08.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
落合玄
54.0
1:00.5 (0.0)
37.0 416k
4番
1-1
クラルージ
|
9
不
11頭
門別
21.08.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
小野楓
54.0
1:02.7 (3.0)
38.9 492k
7番
2-2
ツーシャド
|
1
不
12頭
門別
21.08.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:13.1 (0.7)
38.0 496k
8番
1-1
エイシンヌ
|
9
不
12頭
門別
21.08.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:14.8 (1.4)
39.5 440k
12番
6-10
カツゲキプ
|
前々走
|
2
良
9頭
門別
21.08.03
安平町移住
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.2 (0.3)
37.0 450k
7番
9-6
スーベニア
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
21.07.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.5 (0.2)
39.3 524k
8番
4-3
ベルフリッ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
21.07.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:01.8 (0.4)
36.9 494k
2番
8-7
マナホク
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
21.07.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.7 (0.2)
39.9 488k
10番
3-1
シャイニー
|
-
|
3
重
9頭
門別
21.08.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:00.7 (0.2)
36.4 480k
2番
6-3
クラルージ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
21.07.27
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.1 (0.0)
38.5 416k
5番
1-1
シャローナ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
21.07.27
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
小野楓
54.0
1:02.7 (0.3)
38.4 496k
6番
2-2
エイシント
|
11
不
11頭
門別
21.08.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:10.8 (3.1)
39.7 498k
4番
8-10
ベルフリッ
|
2
不
11頭
門別
21.08.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
山本咲
54.0
1:01.2 (1.5)
36.9 438k
4番
4-4
ツーシャド
|
3走前
|
2
不
7頭
門別
21.07.06
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:00.9 (0.7)
36.6 442k
5番
4-2
ヒノカミカ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
21.06.02
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:17.3 (2.4)
39.9 522k
5番
5-4
フィリオデ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
21.06.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.3 (0.5)
36.7 488k
5番
7-4
オンライン
|
2
良
7頭
門別
21.07.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:57.2 (1.1)
43.5 486k
3番
1-1-1-1
イケノギャ
|
-
|
1
良
10頭
門別
21.07.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:08.9 (1.6)
39.2 482k
10番
1-1
グッドオー
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
21.07.13
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.9 (0.1)
38.2 414k
6番
3-3
スターオブ
|
1
不
7頭
門別
21.07.06
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
小野楓
54.0
1:01.3 (0.2)
37.8 494k
1番
2-2
オンジン
|
4
良
8頭
門別
21.06.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:18.4 (3.1)
42.0 494k
2番
1-2
ビクトリー
|
3
良
9頭
門別
21.07.28
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
山本咲
54.0
1:03.9 (0.4)
39.1 442k
3番
6-5
フォラステ
|
4走前
|
2
重
9頭
門別
21.06.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:01.7 (0.9)
35.3 434k
8番
8-8
エイシント
|
-
|
6
重
8頭
門別
21.05.19
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:08.3 (1.7)
38.7 486k
6番
4-3
ベターザン
|
3
良
9頭
門別
21.06.10
JRA認定
2歳
内1600右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:48.2 (0.9)
43.8 494k
8番
2-1-2-2
マックスレ
|
-
|
2
不
8頭
門別
21.07.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:07.6 (0.3)
38.5 484k
3番
1-1
カツゲキプ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
21.06.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
落合玄
54.0
1:02.5 (0.1)
38.7 412k
7番
1-1
マナホク
|
4
重
9頭
門別
21.06.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
小野楓
54.0
1:02.2 (1.4)
37.8 504k
2番
3-3
エイシント
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|