|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
458 | 468
|
476 | 490
|
482 | 487
|
496 | 498
|
436 | 442
|
484 | 510
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
473
|
498 -4
|
489 -8
|
530 +2
|
454 +3
|
492 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
船1362良ダ1
門1427重ダ5
門1492不ダ1
-
|
門1381良ダ1
門1434良ダ5
門1479重ダ1
-
|
浦1377良ダ1
川1447稍ダ12
-
-
|
-
東1375重ダ10
幌1451稍ダ4
-
|
川1358良ダ8
東1407良ダ6
島1484良ダ6
船1428不ダ3
|
浦1354稍ダ2
阪1371良芝15
倉1463良ダ2
船1425良ダ2
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
|
|
1000
1001
1111
0000
|
0001
2101
2107
0001
|
2004
1002
0002
0001
|
0000
0002
1216
0001
|
0123
30627
0106
0000
|
0216
1409
0207
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
21.04.09
ミモザ賞
3歳
1500左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:36.2 (0.3)
39.5 計不
10番
6-6-5-4
サウスジェ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
21.09.01
びらとりオ
3歳
外1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:52.4 (3.6)
42.3 502k
2番
4-6-3-5
トウキョウ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
21.09.23
紅葉月(も
B3三
1500左ダ
7人
保園翔
55.0
1:39.9 (4.1)
41.8 497k
10番
3-8-10-12
チェリーピ
|
12
良
14頭
J新潟
21.07.24
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
13人
▲永野猛
52.0
1:54.9 (3.0)
39.9 528k
15番
10-9-10-11
ゴールドレ
|
3
不
8頭
船橋
21.09.04
小金牧特別
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
澤田龍
54.0
1:42.8 (1.4)
39.7 451k
4番
4-4-4-4
ハピネスマ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
21.09.22
秋遅草(あ
B3四C1
1400左ダ
7人
左海誠
57.0
1:30.5 (1.7)
39.4 500k
8番
7-8-9-10
ハニーコー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
門別
20.11.03
ブロッサム
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
桑村真
55.0
1:49.2 (0.0)
38.5 466k
4番
7-6-5-1
ブルーカル
|
門別
21.07.22
王冠賞〔H
3歳
外1800右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:59.1 (1.5)
40.7 502k
8番
8-8-6-5
ラッキード
|
大井
21.06.29
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
山崎誠
56.0
1:15.9 (3.8)
39.0 486k
2番
16-16
ワールドリ
|
12
良
13頭
J新潟
21.04.25
4歳上1勝
1800左ダ
6人
☆菅原明
54.0
1:56.6 (2.4)
40.8 528k
10番
12-13-13-13
スパニッシ
|
6
重
9頭
船橋
21.08.09
馬い!?は
B3
1500左ダ
8人
澤田龍
54.0
1:38.6 (1.8)
40.6 455k
2番
8-8-8-8
ラブオブマ
|
8
不
8頭
船橋
21.09.04
小金牧特別
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:44.7 (3.3)
41.3 505k
7番
6-6-6-7
ハピネスマ
|
前々走
|
|
|
2
重
8頭
門別
20.10.14
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:49.3 (0.4)
39.3 468k
2番
6-7-7-6
サハラヴァ
|
門別
21.06.17
北海優駿(
3歳
外2000右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
2:14.5 (2.6)
43.2 496k
2番
3-3-2-3
ラッキード
|
4
重
7頭
大井
21.04.30
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
4人
西啓太
56.0
2:11.5 (1.4)
40.0 486k
5番
3-3-3-3
トーセンク
|
12
重
12頭
J福島
20.07.04
開成山特別
2600右芝
9人
柴田善
55.0
2:45.8 (3.7)
39.1 516k
10番
6-6-9-12
リスペクト
|
4
良
7頭
船橋
21.07.21
スターマイ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
澤田龍
54.0
1:43.4 (1.1)
40.4 452k
5番
5-5-5-5
ケンブリッ
|
8
重
13頭
船橋
21.08.13
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.0 (2.2)
40.9 499k
6番
12-13-10-10
エレガント
|
3走前
|
|
|
門別
20.09.17
フローラル
2歳
内1600右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:42.7 (0.4)
39.2 474k
8番
9-9-8-4
ブルーカル
|
門別
21.05.13
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:43.4 (0.9)
40.0 492k
1番
8-7-5-4
ラッキード
|
川崎
21.04.21
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
12人
保園翔
55.0
1:44.7 (3.1)
41.6 487k
14番
4-4-6-8
ジョエル
|
10
重
16頭
J東京
20.06.07
3歳上1勝
1600左ダ
10人
福永祐
55.0
1:37.5 (1.4)
36.9 524k
9番
15-16
ラブリーエ
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
21.06.25
八犬伝特別
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
澤田龍
54.0
1:44.3 (1.8)
39.6 441k
14番
12-12-12-9
イテザ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
21.07.20
アイオライ
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
澤田龍
56.0
1:43.7 (2.5)
40.3 502k
6番
12-12-12-11
イテザ
|
4走前
|
|
|
6
稍
8頭
J札幌
20.08.15
コスモス賞
1800右芝
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:53.1 (3.1)
37.4 452k
3番
4-5-5-7
ウインアグ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
21.04.28
牡牛座賞
3歳条件
内1600右ダ
1人
阿部龍
57.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
40.5 488k
1番
4-3-3-3
リュミエー
|
13
良
14頭
大井
21.03.11
クラシック
3歳
外1800右ダ
5人
保園翔
55.0
1:58.0 (3.3)
41.4 485k
6番
12-12-13-14
ワールドリ
|
3
重
12頭
J札幌
19.08.25
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
1人
川田将
52.0
1:45.7 (0.4)
37.3 500k
5番
6-4-4-3
シネマソン
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
21.05.28
風魔忍者l
B3三
1500左ダ
11人
藤本現
54.0
1:38.1 (1.8)
40.9 437k
12番
13-12-11-10
トミケンゲ
|
11
不
14頭
川崎
21.07.09
大磯港賑わ
B3三
1500左ダ
14人
高橋利
56.0
1:38.6 (2.6)
42.1 497k
10番
7-7-5-5
マシンガン
|
5走前
|