|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 496
|
466 | 466
|
502 | 524
|
540 | 552
|
430 | 438
|
474 | 499
|
472 | 488
|
454 | 469
|
416 | 420
|
454 | 506
|
486 | 500
|
454 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 -2
|
496 -2
|
528 +8
|
554 +10
|
-
|
-
|
486 +4
|
484 +2
|
434 ±0
|
486 +6
|
512 +2
|
476 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1013重ダ2
門1138不ダ3
-
門1138不ダ3
|
-
潟1114不ダ6
-
門1140重ダ4
|
-
豊1123重ダ14
-
門1135不ダ8
|
-
潟1124良ダ2
-
門1140重ダ3
|
倉586重ダ2
淀1144良ダ8
-
門1158重ダ11
|
-
-
川1417重ダ13
-
|
-
門1122不ダ3
門1356不ダ1
門1122不ダ3
|
門1025重ダ3
門1139不ダ12
船1374良ダ4
門1139不ダ12
|
門1009良ダ1
門1136不ダ9
船1362重ダ2
門1136不ダ9
|
門1040良ダ5
門1129重ダ5
門1363不ダ6
門1129重ダ5
|
門1027稍ダ1
門1136重ダ3
川1402良ダ6
門1136重ダ3
|
門1003不ダ2
門1132重ダ2
-
門1132重ダ2
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
5539
0002
0000
0000
|
10320
0001
0001
0000
|
41121
1017
0006
0000
|
2311
0001
0001
0000
|
1228
0000
0000
0000
|
75318
0005
0001
0000
|
1245
1021
0024
0002
|
13212
20211
00212
0001
|
30315
1102
0000
0000
|
45740
5016
461375
0000
|
76420
0005
0011
0000
|
7423
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
12頭
門別
21.09.21
スワーヴリ
B2
外1200右ダ
4人
亀井洋
54.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
38.3 496k
10番
7-5
コパノフレ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
21.09.21
スワーヴリ
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
落合玄
55.0
1:15.8 (1.6)
40.3 498k
5番
3-3
コパノフレ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
21.09.21
スワーヴリ
B2
外1200右ダ
7人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.2 (1.0)
38.1 520k
11番
11-11
コパノフレ
|
3
重
9頭
門別
21.09.07
ヤングジェ
B2
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
37.9 544k
8番
6-6
エランヴィ
|
11
重
11頭
門別
21.09.08
北海道えぞ
A2
外1200右ダ
9人
小野楓
53.0
1:15.8 (2.5)
40.2 454k
1番
3-5
ラテントパ
|
9
稍
12頭
名古屋
21.09.03
鳴沢の滝(
C1
1600右ダ
11人
藤原良
54.0
1:48.5 (3.2)
42.1 490k
7番
4-4-8-11
ケイアイネ
|
取消
重
11頭
門別
21.09.08
北海道えぞ
A2
外1200右ダ
-人
黒澤愛
53.0
11番
|
7
重
7頭
門別
21.09.22
日高町水道
A2
外2000右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
55.0
2:12.6 (2.0)
42.0 482k
1番
1-1-1-4
ハーリーバ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
21.09.07
ヤングジェ
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
山本咲
55.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
38.7 434k
2番
5-4
エランヴィ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
21.09.29
静内ライオ
C2
内1600右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:46.1 (2.7)
40.0 480k
10番
11-11-11-7
メイショウ
|
9
重
12頭
門別
21.09.21
スワーヴリ
B2
外1200右ダ
10人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.9 (1.7)
38.8 510k
12番
11-12
コパノフレ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
21.09.07
ヤングジェ
B2
外1200右ダ
3人
小野楓
56.0
1:13.4 (0.5)
37.7 474k
1番
4-3
ビービービ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
12頭
門別
21.09.01
北海道馬主
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
亀井洋
55.0
1:15.4 (0.2)
38.8 486k
11番
6-5
イッツソー
|
4
重
9頭
門別
21.09.07
ヤングジェ
B2
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
55.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
38.8 494k
6番
2-2
エランヴィ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
21.09.07
ヤングジェ
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
56.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
37.4 522k
5番
9-9
エランヴィ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
21.08.19
どんどん食
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
57.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
38.4 540k
7番
6-5
スティール
|
12
不
12頭
門別
21.08.25
食べて応援
B1
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:16.9 (4.9)
42.8 454k
2番
1-6
フリーホー
|
5
不
10頭
名古屋
21.08.20
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
柿原翔
54.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
39.2 484k
2番
1-1-1-1
バンカーズ
|
4
不
12頭
門別
21.08.25
食べて応援
B1
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
55.0
1:13.0 (1.0)
36.7 482k
12番
10-11
フリーホー
|
7
不
11頭
門別
21.09.09
ホクレンパ
A2
外1800右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:55.7 (2.0)
39.3 480k
10番
3-3-3-4
グーガルラ
|
9
不
12頭
門別
21.08.24
愛別きのこ
B1
外1200右ダ
9人
山本咲
55.0
1:13.6 (1.1)
38.0 440k
1番
5-4
ミユキメガ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
21.09.15
ミスターバ
C2
外1700右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:54.7 (2.5)
40.4 484k
4番
9-9-9-9
ソルフィネ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
21.09.07
日高軽種馬
B2
外1700右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:53.3 (6.7)
43.9 514k
8番
4-3-4-6
マイネルシ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
21.08.18
BTC創立
B4
外1200右ダ
5人
小野楓
56.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
37.6 470k
6番
4-4
イイデスカ
|
前々走
|
1
重
11頭
門別
21.08.18
ヤングジョ
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
山田敬
56.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
38.5 484k
5番
2-2
アブシンベ
|
9
不
12頭
門別
21.08.25
食べて応援
B1
外1200右ダ
8人
石川倭
55.0
1:14.1 (2.1)
39.9 494k
8番
3-2
フリーホー
|
8
不
12頭
門別
21.08.24
愛別きのこ
B1
外1200右ダ
11人
小野楓
56.0
1:13.5 (1.0)
36.7 524k
9番
12-12
ミユキメガ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
21.08.04
平取町長杯
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.9 (0.1)
38.5 542k
4番
9-9
イイデスカ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
21.07.27
ユリ特別
B1
外1000右ダ
2人
小野楓
55.0
1:02.2 (0.2)
38.1 448k
1番
1-1
アルテンベ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
21.08.06
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
54.0
1:34.1 (3.0)
40.2 475k
1番
11-11-11-10
ファビラス
|
門別
21.08.12
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
8人
阪野学
55.0
2:13.1 (6.5)
41.3 486k
10番
7-7-7-8
マルシュロ
|
12
不
12頭
門別
21.08.24
愛別きのこ
B1
外1200右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
57.0
1:13.9 (1.4)
37.7 484k
12番
9-9
ミユキメガ
|
6
不
8頭
門別
21.08.10
SORAC
A4
外1200右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.9 (1.5)
39.0 434k
4番
6-4
セイクリッ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
21.09.01
リョウブ特
C2
外1700右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:54.4 (3.3)
40.2 480k
5番
9-9-9-7
パワースカ
|
7
不
12頭
門別
21.08.25
食べて応援
B1
外1200右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:13.6 (1.6)
38.0 512k
11番
8-9
フリーホー
|
4
良
11頭
門別
21.08.05
コロナに負
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
小野楓
56.0
1:16.4 (1.2)
39.7 470k
7番
7-8
コパノフレ
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
門別
21.08.04
プレセペ特
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
56.0
1:15.6 (0.6)
38.4 482k
2番
7-4
ビュヴォン
|
7
重
9頭
門別
21.08.11
自分らしい
A4
外1200右ダ
5人
落合玄
54.0
1:14.1 (0.7)
38.9 490k
9番
2-2
ジャスパー
|
7
良
10頭
門別
21.07.28
新冠町ふる
B1
外1200右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:16.7 (2.0)
39.5 518k
8番
9-10
ミユキメガ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
21.06.23
デルフィニ
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.4 (0.3)
38.1 546k
2番
2-2
フジノヤマ
|
12
良
12頭
J札幌
21.06.19
3歳上1勝
1000右ダ
12人
坂井瑠
55.0
1:02.4 (3.4)
39.0 450k
5番
2-2
ワルツフォ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.07.23
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
藤原良
54.0
1:33.0 (2.9)
41.5 484k
1番
4-4-6-7
バラノロン
|
門別
21.07.20
ノースクイ
一般
外1800右ダ
9人
阪野学
56.0
1:59.9 (2.9)
40.6 486k
8番
12-12-12-12
コーラルツ
|
5
不
11頭
門別
21.08.10
エスケンデ
A4
内1600右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:41.9 (1.1)
40.0 476k
11番
2-2-1-2
スプレーモ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
21.07.27
ユリ特別
B1
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:02.3 (0.3)
37.5 434k
6番
5-5
アルテンベ
|
6
重
8頭
門別
21.08.19
キョウチク
C2
内1500右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:39.9 (2.1)
40.1 484k
6番
8-8-8-7
マヤノシャ
|
7
不
8頭
門別
21.08.10
SORAC
A4
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
53.0
1:15.7 (2.3)
40.1 508k
6番
2-6
セイクリッ
|
取消
良
5頭
門別
21.07.22
北海道新聞
B4
外1800右ダ
-人
落合玄
56.0
1番
|
4走前
|
4
良
12頭
門別
21.07.22
静内川賞
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
亀井洋
56.0
1:15.2 (0.6)
39.1 486k
6番
5-2
コパノフレ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
21.07.28
新冠町ふる
B1
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
55.0
1:17.2 (2.5)
41.6 492k
9番
2-1
ミユキメガ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
21.07.13
星の降る里
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
37.3 524k
10番
11-11
リアルモン
|
6
良
12頭
門別
21.06.08
ヒナゲシ特
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:16.2 (0.9)
40.1 554k
4番
4-4
スティール
|
12
良
12頭
J札幌
21.06.12
3歳上1勝
1000右ダ
9人
吉田隼
55.0
1:01.6 (2.2)
38.0 458k
5番
4-6
アルナージ
|
取止
稍
名古屋
21.07.12
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
-人
村上弘
54.0
478k
3番
|
門別
21.07.15
ノースクイ
一般
外1800右ダ
-人
阪野学
56.0
484k
13番
|
7
良
7頭
門別
21.07.28
アンタレス
A2
外1800右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
2:03.6 (4.6)
46.1 480k
5番
5-5-3-6
ウインレゼ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
21.07.13
星の降る里
B2
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:16.5 (2.2)
40.7 428k
7番
4-3
リアルモン
|
3
良
8頭
門別
21.08.04
平取町「義
C2
外1700右ダ
8人
松井伸
56.0
1:53.3 (1.2)
40.1 484k
5番
8-8-8-8
ギャラント
|
4
良
10頭
門別
21.07.28
新冠町ふる
B1
外1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.0 (1.3)
40.5 508k
4番
1-1
ミユキメガ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
21.07.06
アスチルベ
C1
外1000右ダ
2人
小野楓
56.0
1:00.3 (0.2)
35.8 470k
4番
5-5
チビノシズ
|
5走前
|