|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 448
|
468 | 478
|
455 | 468
|
470 | 492
|
452 | 455
|
442 | 472
|
418 | 440
|
404 | 416
|
454 | 476
|
448 | 459
|
478 | 482
|
444 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 +10
|
478 ±0
|
480 +6
|
486 -4
|
456 ±0
|
452 +4
|
440 ±0
|
416 -2
|
466 +2
|
466 +2
|
480 -2
|
448 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1021稍ダ2
門1139不ダ4
-
門1139不ダ4
|
門1020重ダ2
潟1130不ダ8
-
門1133不ダ2
|
門599不ダ2
門1143重ダ3
姫1391良ダ7
門1143重ダ3
|
門1021重ダ3
幌1103良芝11
-
門1132不ダ3
|
門1041良ダ10
門1154不ダ10
浦1422重ダ10
門1154不ダ10
|
-
門1147重ダ3
姫1426稍ダ5
門1147重ダ3
|
門1011不ダ3
門1136不ダ2
-
門1136不ダ2
|
門1005重ダ1
門1148重ダ3
-
門1148重ダ3
|
門1033重ダ9
門1137不ダ6
門1398良ダ3
門1137不ダ6
|
門1021重ダ5
門1143不ダ3
-
門1143不ダ3
|
-
門1132重ダ2
-
門1132重ダ2
|
倉1005重ダ13
倉1108稍芝9
-
門1154良ダ4
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
23524
0003
0004
0000
|
2315
0001
0001
0000
|
4262
0003
0000
0000
|
1278
0004
0002
0000
|
12429
0013
0000
0000
|
33414
0001
0000
0000
|
14331
0000
0000
0000
|
2433
0011
0000
0000
|
12015
0026
0215
0000
|
23214
0000
0000
0000
|
3111
0000
0000
0000
|
1119
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
12頭
門別
21.09.07
オシロイバ
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
小野楓
56.0
1:14.5 (1.5)
37.7 438k
8番
6-3
ポップワー
|
2
重
11頭
門別
21.09.21
JA門別馬
C3
外1000右ダ
3人
落合玄
56.0
1:02.0 (0.2)
37.7 478k
9番
2-2
ピュアカガ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
21.09.07
オシロイバ
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:14.3 (1.3)
38.0 474k
7番
3-4
ポップワー
|
3
重
11頭
門別
21.09.21
JA門別馬
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:02.1 (0.3)
36.8 490k
8番
8-5
ピュアカガ
|
10
重
12頭
門別
21.09.21
門別プロパ
C3
外1200右ダ
12人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:17.4 (3.3)
39.6 456k
10番
12-12
ソノラメン
|
1
重
8頭
門別
21.09.22
日高町産業
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.2 (0.2)
38.7 448k
3番
2-2
ヤマニンシ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
21.09.23
紅葉彩る沙
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
37.6 440k
8番
7-6
ヤマイチキ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
21.09.21
門別プロパ
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
落合玄
54.0
1:14.8 (0.7)
37.7 418k
9番
8-5
ソノラメン
|
9
重
11頭
門別
21.09.21
JA門別馬
C3
外1000右ダ
7人
五十冬
56.0
1:03.3 (1.5)
37.9 464k
6番
7-9
ピュアカガ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
21.09.21
門別プロパ
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:16.2 (2.1)
38.8 464k
1番
10-8
ソノラメン
|
2
重
12頭
門別
21.09.07
オシロイバ
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
落合玄
56.0
1:13.2 (0.2)
37.4 482k
1番
1-1
ポップワー
|
4
重
12頭
門別
21.09.23
門別ししゃ
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:02.1 (0.5)
37.6 454k
7番
4-3
スティール
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
7頭
門別
21.08.25
ソガベツの
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
56.0
1:13.9 (0.6)
36.8 442k
1番
7-7
ワイプアウ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
21.09.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
小野楓
56.0
1:14.2 (0.2)
38.3 474k
5番
1-1
トイボブ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
21.08.11
チプサンケ
C3
内1600右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:43.4 (0.7)
40.8 466k
4番
1-1-1-1
ソウヤミサ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
21.09.07
オシロイバ
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
山本咲
54.0
1:14.7 (1.7)
37.7 498k
3番
9-9
ポップワー
|
12
重
12頭
門別
21.09.07
オシロイバ
C3
外1200右ダ
12人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:16.1 (3.1)
38.5 460k
6番
12-12
ポップワー
|
3
重
10頭
門別
21.09.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
37.9 446k
6番
5-5
ドリームウ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
21.09.07
オシロイバ
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:14.7 (1.7)
37.9 438k
9番
6-7
ポップワー
|
除外
稍
11頭
門別
21.07.14
ホタルブク
C3
外1200右ダ
-人
落合玄
54.0
410k
11番
|
10
重
12頭
門別
21.09.07
オシロイバ
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.6 (2.6)
39.1 456k
10番
4-8
ポップワー
|
4
重
12頭
門別
21.09.07
オシロイバ
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
1:14.5 (1.5)
37.8 458k
12番
5-4
ポップワー
|
1
不
7頭
門別
21.08.25
ソガベツの
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:13.3 (0.1)
38.6 482k
7番
1-1
アサンテギ
|
9
不
12頭
門別
21.09.09
ミルクラン
C3
外1000右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:01.6 (0.6)
37.2 452k
4番
4-4
フォルプリ
|
前々走
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
21.08.12
HBC競馬
C3
外1700右ダ
8人
阪野学
56.0
1:51.6 (0.9)
39.1 442k
7番
11-11-12-12
パワースカ
|
2
不
9頭
門別
21.08.24
イドンナッ
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
小野楓
56.0
1:13.7 (0.5)
38.1 476k
6番
3-3
ミラティオ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
21.07.15
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.2 (0.0)
38.9 458k
8番
3-3
ピュアカガ
|
3
不
11頭
門別
21.08.24
神威岳賞
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:13.2 (0.5)
37.2 486k
7番
8-6
マイトレジ
|
10
不
11頭
門別
21.08.24
神威岳賞
C3
外1200右ダ
11人
阪野学
56.0
1:15.4 (2.7)
38.2 456k
1番
11-11
マイトレジ
|
7
不
9頭
門別
21.08.24
イドンナッ
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:16.7 (3.5)
40.8 446k
2番
5-7
ミラティオ
|
2
不
10頭
門別
21.08.26
幌満峡賞
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:13.6 (0.8)
37.4 438k
10番
2-2
ポップワー
|
2
良
12頭
門別
21.06.29
キンロバイ
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
落合玄
54.0
1:15.4 (0.2)
37.7 410k
1番
7-7
サンスーシ
|
6
不
11頭
門別
21.08.24
神威岳賞
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:13.7 (1.0)
38.4 452k
2番
1-1
マイトレジ
|
3
不
10頭
門別
21.08.26
幌満峡賞
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:14.3 (1.5)
37.8 452k
9番
6-3
ポップワー
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
21.08.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
39.1 490k
9番
3-1
ヴィルゲー
|
2
不
12頭
門別
21.08.26
様似観音山
C3
外1000右ダ
4人
小野楓
56.0
1:01.0 (0.1)
36.4 452k
6番
3-3
トゥルカナ
|
3走前
|
6
良
10頭
門別
21.07.29
トウショウ
C3
内1600右ダ
7人
阪野学
56.0
1:46.8 (0.6)
39.7 446k
9番
10-9-9-8
マスクトラ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
21.08.04
平取町軽種
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
小野楓
56.0
1:16.7 (1.0)
40.2 468k
2番
2-1
ネイチャー
|
3
良
8頭
門別
21.06.03
真歌公園賞
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.6 (1.6)
39.6 460k
1番
4-3
ダイナスト
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
21.08.12
本日楽天競
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
37.2 492k
4番
6-4
スカイトラ
|
6
不
9頭
門別
21.08.10
日高町ウズ
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.5 (2.4)
39.1 450k
1番
5-8
アウィウィ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
21.08.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:15.8 (1.1)
39.6 452k
6番
2-1
ヴィルゲー
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
21.08.12
本日楽天競
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:14.5 (1.0)
37.4 440k
8番
8-8
スカイトラ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
21.05.27
早苗月特別
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
1人
落合玄
54.0
1:15.1 (0.3)
37.8 416k
4番
8-4
カツゲキダ
|
8
不
9頭
門別
21.08.10
日高町ウズ
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.7 (2.6)
40.3 448k
9番
1-3
アウィウィ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
21.08.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
37.4 450k
7番
7-5
モリデンカ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
21.07.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:15.6 (0.7)
38.5 496k
8番
8-7
マスクトラ
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
21.08.12
本日楽天競
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:16.4 (2.9)
41.0 444k
6番
2-3
スカイトラ
|
4走前
|
6
良
12頭
門別
21.07.15
アキレア特
C3
外1700右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:53.1 (1.8)
39.3 440k
2番
10-12-12-11
ウィシュワ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
21.07.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
小野楓
56.0
1:15.9 (1.1)
38.4 474k
6番
4-3
ポップワー
|
3
良
12頭
門別
21.05.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.0 (1.5)
38.5 460k
4番
6-4
トウカイラ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
21.07.29
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.6 (0.3)
38.9 486k
5番
8-6
ラフカット
|
10
良
12頭
門別
21.07.27
古平温泉し
C3
外1000右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:04.1 (1.7)
38.9 454k
2番
7-8
キョウエイ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
21.07.27
岩清水渓谷
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:17.6 (2.8)
40.4 444k
5番
4-4
ツウカイア
|
5
良
11頭
門別
21.07.28
カルーナ賞
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.4 (1.2)
39.3 444k
9番
8-7
マイトレジ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
21.05.13
稲苗月特別
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
落合玄
54.0
1:14.9 (0.4)
37.6 416k
10番
9-7
ビービーア
|
7
良
8頭
門別
21.07.21
北竜町ひま
C2
内1600右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:46.8 (2.4)
44.0 460k
4番
1-1-1
ローレンア
|
5
良
12頭
門別
21.07.27
百年の赤松
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.6 (0.9)
36.4 446k
3番
10-9
メイム
|
1
重
9頭
門別
21.05.19
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
小野楓
56.0
1:13.3 (0.2)
37.4 478k
9番
2-1
プライドマ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
21.07.28
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:03.6 (0.7)
39.8 452k
4番
2-1
ラテルネラ
|
5走前
|