|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿駁毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
920 | 1069
|
810 | 1106
|
867 | 1063
|
803 | 1090
|
900 | 1139
|
863 | 1072
|
873 | 1082
|
915 | 1047
|
882 | 1074
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1100 +10
|
1072 +4
|
1059 +6
|
1120 +9
|
1109 +6
|
1085 -1
|
1005 -7
|
1057 +5
|
1079 +20
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1235ダ1
帯1235ダ1
|
帯442ダ1
帯442ダ1
|
帯1098ダ2
帯1098ダ2
|
帯1165ダ6
帯1165ダ6
|
帯555ダ7
帯555ダ7
|
帯472ダ1
帯472ダ1
|
帯1029ダ7
帯1029ダ7
|
帯1200ダ3
帯1200ダ3
|
帯567ダ3
帯567ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
1181033
0000
0000
0000
|
2218611
0000
0000
0000
|
1726739
0000
0000
0000
|
19152564
0000
0000
0000
|
313332…
0000
0000
0000
|
85964
0000
0000
0000
|
453333…
0000
0000
0000
|
155718
0000
0000
0000
|
35181562
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
帯広
21.09.26
銀河賞(B
4歳
200ダ
8人
中山直
690
2:10.2 (16.7)
1090k
6番
ヤマトタイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.08.30
朱雀賞
200ダ
1人
阿部武
760
1:49.2 (10.6)
1068k
2番
コマサンエ
|
5
10頭
帯広
21.09.20
十勝毎日新
200ダ
6人
西謙一
725
2:00.4 (11.3)
1053k
3番
シンエイボ
|
8
10頭
帯広
21.09.20
十勝毎日新
200ダ
10人
鈴木恵
720
2:09.9 (20.8)
1111k
4番
シンエイボ
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.09.19
ころねたん
200ダ
1人
西謙一
670
1:56.4 (16.2)
1103k
7番
センリョウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
21.09.27
B4-6
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
610
2:03.2 (14.3)
1086k
7番
コウシロー
|
帯広
21.09.19
岩見沢記念
200ダ
5人
西将太
820
4:13.3 (123.9)
1012k
1番
メジロゴー
|
帯広
21.09.26
銀河賞(B
4歳
200ダ
2人
金田利
730
2:01.1 (7.6)
1052k
9番
ヤマトタイ
|
帯広
21.09.19
岩見沢記念
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
830
3:17.0 (67.6)
1059k
2番
メジロゴー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
10頭
帯広
21.09.04
長月特別
200ダ
4人
中山直
660
1:47.9 (6.7)
1069k
10番
フォルテシ
|
帯広
21.08.15
ばんえいグ
200ダ
1人
阿部武
800
2:03.3 (6.6)
1070k
4番
センゴクエ
|
8
8頭
帯広
21.09.05
マロニエ賞
200ダ
5人
西将太
725
1:59.0 (15.1)
1039k
4番
センゴクエ
|
8
9頭
帯広
21.09.12
菊月特別
200ダ
8人
鈴木恵
720
1:39.2 (8.9)
1108k
9番
ゴールデン
|
1
8頭
帯広
21.09.12
ZUMA競
200ダ
2人
西謙一
670
1:18.6 (1.4)
1104k
6番
ココロノタ
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.09.06
とかち秋晴
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
610
2:15.4 (13.4)
1066k
9番
イッチョク
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.09.12
菊月特別
200ダ
2人
西謙一
720
1:31.6 (1.3)
985k
1番
ゴールデン
|
帯広
21.08.29
はまなす賞
200ダ
2人
金田利
700
3:21.6 (93.5)
1044k
1番
カイセドク
|
4
8頭
帯広
21.09.05
マロニエ賞
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
725
1:53.8 (9.9)
1052k
3番
センゴクエ
|
前々走
|
3
10頭
帯広
21.08.22
B1-1
200ダ
2人
中山直
620
1:38.4 (1.9)
1077k
4番
フナノダイ
|
2
7頭
帯広
21.07.25
とかち桂冠
200ダ
1人
阿部武
695
1:41.3 (0.9)
1045k
2番
センゴクエ
|
5
10頭
帯広
21.08.30
朱雀賞
200ダ
5人
西将太
740
2:14.0 (24.8)
1048k
8番
メムロボブ
|
8
10頭
帯広
21.08.28
涼風特別
200ダ
10人
船山蔵
710
2:09.4 (27.1)
1091k
8番
シンザンボ
|
1
9頭
帯広
21.09.05
道東の星O
200ダ
2人
西謙一
670
1:38.9 (7.0)
1113k
4番
アアモンド
|
7
9頭
帯広
21.08.28
チカリーヌ
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
600
2:07.1 (12.5)
1064k
6番
ジェイライ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.08.28
涼風特別
200ダ
9人
西将太
710
1:42.3 (1.7)
982k
5番
アアモンド
|
3
8頭
帯広
21.08.08
山鳩賞
4歳
200ダ
1人
金田利
700
1:32.9 (2.7)
1044k
5番
キョウエイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.08.28
涼風特別
200ダ
6人
渡来心
715
2:03.6 (21.3)
1056k
6番
シンザンボ
|
3走前
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.08.16
ベガ特別
200ダ
5人
中山直
650
1:52.9 (1.5)
1069k
6番
コウテイ
|
帯広
21.07.18
旭川記念(
200ダ
1人
阿部武
800
2:10.5 (1.5)
1063k
8番
センゴクエ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.08.07
とかちえぞ
200ダ
2人
西将太
705
1:57.5 (0.9)
1046k
10番
コマサンエ
|
8
10頭
帯広
21.08.07
とかちえぞ
200ダ
10人
鈴木恵
710
2:08.5 (11.0)
1093k
5番
インビクタ
|
4
10頭
帯広
21.08.23
中日スポー
200ダ
7人
西謙一
690
1:39.7 (6.5)
1105k
5番
ブラックサ
|
1
8頭
帯広
21.08.16
創業38周
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
600
2:08.7 (2.8)
1072k
1番
サカノハル
|
5
10頭
帯広
21.08.07
とかちえぞ
200ダ
6人
西謙一
710
2:00.9 (3.4)
975k
6番
インビクタ
|
帯広
21.07.04
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
3人
金田利
700
1:57.4 (4.0)
1047k
7番
カイセドク
|
帯広
21.08.15
ばんえいグ
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
800
3:24.3 (81.0)
1066k
10番
メムロボブ
|
4走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
21.08.02
しし座特別
200ダ
6人
中山直
650
2:05.7 (13.5)
1059k
8番
ハマノダイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
21.07.05
天の川特別
200ダ
1人
阿部武
695
1:26.7 (7.6)
1052k
9番
アアモンド
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.07.31
サマーカッ
200ダ
5人
西将太
700
1:54.9 (3.5)
1060k
9番
ミノルシャ
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.07.31
サマーカッ
200ダ
10人
鈴木恵
710
2:24.7 (33.3)
1101k
2番
ミノルシャ
|
帯広
21.08.15
ばんえいグ
200ダ
9人
西将太
780
3:05.2 (61.9)
1111k
5番
メムロボブ
|
6
8頭
帯広
21.07.25
勉&あき子
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
600
2:30.1 (30.3)
1057k
1番
イナズマタ
|
帯広
21.03.21
ばんえい記
200ダ
9人
西将太
1000
3:08.7 (25.3)
1043k
2番
ホクショウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
21.06.21
ゴールドト
200ダ
4人
金田利
650
1:37.5 (2.5)
1041k
1番
ジェイアー
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.07.05
天の川特別
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
695
1:31.3 (12.2)
1054k
7番
アアモンド
|
5走前
|