|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
799 | 1049
|
939 | 1113
|
866 | 1076
|
876 | 1111
|
971 | 1140
|
883 | 1088
|
902 | 1137
|
863 | 1039
|
850 | 1103
|
847 | 1065
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1068 +9
|
1106 +12
|
1047 +2
|
1097 +12
|
1130 +3
|
1114 +7
|
1107 -12
|
1053 -10
|
1041 +23
|
1023 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1183ダ2
帯1183ダ2
|
帯1103ダ1
帯1103ダ1
|
帯1255ダ1
帯1255ダ1
|
帯1310ダ1
帯1310ダ1
|
帯498ダ3
帯498ダ3
|
帯1226ダ4
帯1226ダ4
|
帯1247ダ1
帯1247ダ1
|
帯1143ダ1
帯1143ダ1
|
帯1019ダ3
帯1019ダ3
|
帯1285ダ1
帯1285ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
18181658
0000
0000
0000
|
188123
0000
0000
0000
|
20141052
0000
0000
0000
|
2081445
0000
0000
0000
|
41332164
0000
0000
0000
|
21231867
0000
0000
0000
|
22181741
0000
0000
0000
|
108519
0000
0000
0000
|
413045…
0000
0000
0000
|
20181738
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
10頭
帯広
21.10.10
A1-2混
200ダ
6人
西謙一
670
1:49.8 (5.3)
1059k
8番
ブラックサ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.10.10
A1-2混
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
680
1:44.5 (3.0)
1094k
6番
カンシャノ
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.10.10
A1-2混
200ダ
8人
阿部武
690
1:58.9 (14.4)
1045k
5番
ブラックサ
|
10
10頭
帯広
21.10.10
A1-2混
200ダ
10人
赤塚健
690
2:03.7 (19.2)
1085k
7番
ブラックサ
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.10.02
田山産業ば
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
725
1:59.2 (4.2)
1127k
9番
シンエイボ
|
5
10頭
帯広
21.10.10
A1-2混
200ダ
9人
村上章
690
1:51.1 (6.6)
1107k
10番
ブラックサ
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.10.10
A1-2混
200ダ
3人
金田利
690
1:53.2 (8.7)
1119k
1番
ブラックサ
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.10.10
A1-2混
200ダ
5人
島津新
680
1:55.2 (10.7)
1063k
2番
ブラックサ
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.10.10
A1-2混
200ダ
4人
西将太
690
1:47.5 (3.0)
1018k
9番
ブラックサ
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.10.02
田山産業ば
200ダ
3人
金田利
725
1:59.5 (4.5)
1028k
5番
シンエイボ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
10頭
帯広
21.09.20
十勝毎日新
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
690
1:55.5 (6.4)
1052k
8番
シンエイボ
|
帯広
21.09.26
銀河賞(B
4歳
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
730
2:02.0 (8.5)
1079k
4番
ヤマトタイ
|
4
8頭
帯広
21.09.25
野分特別
200ダ
4人
金田利
710
2:00.1 (8.7)
1059k
6番
ココロノタ
|
7
8頭
帯広
21.09.25
野分特別
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
710
2:16.8 (25.4)
1061k
5番
ココロノタ
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.09.20
十勝毎日新
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
715
2:13.0 (23.9)
1129k
1番
シンエイボ
|
3
8頭
帯広
21.09.25
野分特別
200ダ
2人
村上章
710
1:59.7 (8.3)
1120k
3番
ココロノタ
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.09.20
十勝毎日新
200ダ
7人
金田利
710
1:54.8 (5.7)
1116k
9番
シンエイボ
|
帯広
21.09.26
銀河賞(B
4歳
200ダ
10人
島津新
730
1:59.1 (5.6)
1039k
1番
ヤマトタイ
|
4
10頭
帯広
21.09.20
十勝毎日新
200ダ
3人
西将太
710
1:56.5 (7.4)
1016k
5番
シンエイボ
|
10
10頭
帯広
21.09.20
十勝毎日新
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
715
2:29.8 (40.7)
1033k
2番
シンエイボ
|
前々走
|
6
9頭
帯広
21.09.12
菊月特別
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
690
1:38.2 (7.9)
1051k
6番
ゴールデン
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.08.23
中日スポー
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
680
1:33.2 (4.5)
1090k
1番
ココロノタ
|
4
6頭
帯広
21.09.13
ポテト特別
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
710
1:49.0 (7.8)
1054k
3番
シンエイボ
|
1
9頭
帯広
21.05.23
A2-2混
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
640
1:31.0 (0.1)
1111k
4番
ハマノダイ
|
6
6頭
帯広
21.09.13
ポテト特別
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
715
1:52.1 (10.9)
1126k
2番
シンエイボ
|
3
8頭
帯広
21.09.12
ZUMA競
200ダ
7人
村上章
670
1:24.2 (5.6)
1090k
3番
ブチオ
|
7
9頭
帯広
21.09.12
菊月特別
200ダ
3人
島津新
710
1:38.3 (8.0)
1107k
5番
ゴールデン
|
9
9頭
帯広
21.09.12
菊月特別
200ダ
9人
金田利
700
1:44.1 (13.8)
1046k
7番
ゴールデン
|
5
9頭
帯広
21.09.12
菊月特別
200ダ
4人
西将太
710
1:33.2 (2.9)
1003k
3番
ゴールデン
|
3
6頭
帯広
21.09.13
ポテト特別
200ダ
1人
金田利
715
1:43.7 (2.5)
1019k
1番
シンエイボ
|
3走前
|
4
10頭
帯広
21.08.22
不知火特別
200ダ
8人
西謙一
680
1:53.2 (10.3)
1051k
1番
ナカゼンガ
|
5
8頭
帯広
21.08.08
山鳩賞
4歳
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
690
1:39.4 (9.2)
1085k
6番
キョウエイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
21.08.30
朱雀賞
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
720
2:30.2 (41.0)
1040k
7番
メムロボブ
|
帯広
21.05.02
ばんえい十
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
700
2:15.3 (27.8)
1107k
3番
アオノブラ
|
3
10頭
帯広
21.08.22
不知火特別
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
705
1:47.5 (4.6)
1120k
9番
ナカゼンガ
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.09.06
白露特別
200ダ
7人
村上章
700
1:52.2 (2.5)
1098k
5番
ナカゼンガ
|
4
10頭
帯広
21.08.30
朱雀賞
200ダ
2人
島津新
720
2:11.5 (22.3)
1118k
5番
メムロボブ
|
帯広
21.08.29
はまなす賞
200ダ
8人
菊池一
700
2:14.2 (26.1)
1043k
4番
カイセドク
|
5
10頭
帯広
21.08.22
不知火特別
200ダ
2人
西将太
700
1:54.6 (11.7)
1026k
5番
ナカゼンガ
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.08.30
朱雀賞
200ダ
3人
金田利
720
1:59.8 (10.6)
1030k
1番
メムロボブ
|
4走前
|
8
9頭
帯広
21.08.01
柊至くん誕
200ダ
2人
西謙一
650
1:41.1 (12.6)
1046k
1番
コマサンエ
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.07.26
ルビー特別
200ダ
3人
西将太
680
2:11.3 (15.1)
1093k
5番
ノエルブラ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.07.12
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
670
1:51.2 (0.5)
1061k
3番
インビクタ
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.04.26
ミズバショ
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
660
1:54.4 (7.7)
1110k
3番
カイセドク
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.08.07
とかちえぞ
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
705
2:13.1 (15.6)
1136k
2番
インビクタ
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.08.23
中日スポー
200ダ
3人
村上章
690
1:43.3 (10.1)
1090k
8番
ブラックサ
|
3
10頭
帯広
21.08.07
とかちえぞ
200ダ
4人
島津新
700
1:59.8 (2.3)
1112k
9番
インビクタ
|
帯広
21.07.04
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
9人
島津新
710
2:49.2 (51.8)
1038k
6番
ゴールドハ
|
1
10頭
帯広
21.08.08
ミツコ小賞
200ダ
3人
西将太
670
1:29.1 (1.3)
1016k
8番
フレイムゴ
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.08.07
とかちえぞ
200ダ
5人
金田利
700
1:58.4 (0.9)
1025k
8番
インビクタ
|
5走前
|