|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
455 | 463
|
461 | 483
|
433 | 453
|
448 | 460
|
411 | 411
|
482 | 498
|
408 | 416
|
493 | 493
|
422 | 433
|
435 | 447
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 +2
|
482 +3
|
441 -6
|
439 +6
|
414 +2
|
497 -4
|
417 +2
|
477 -7
|
428 -5
|
445 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1297不ダ5
盛1411不ダ2
盛2002良ダ6
盛1411不ダ2
|
水1292不ダ2
盛1404重ダ5
門1571不ダ3
盛1404重ダ5
|
盛1271稍ダ4
盛1435稍ダ4
-
盛1435稍ダ4
|
東1255稍ダ12
大1427重ダ9
淀1498重ダ1
盛1429稍ダ9
|
川1316不ダ5
-
-
-
|
水1290不ダ1
法1360良芝10
潟1492良芝13
盛1443良ダ3
|
盛1263稍ダ2
盛1423重ダ4
法1593良ダ12
盛1423重ダ4
|
阪1284良ダ11
淀1370良芝3
阪1504稍芝12
-
|
東1264良ダ5
東1356良芝11
法1550不ダ3
盛1415良ダ2
|
盛1280重ダ6
盛1422重ダ3
-
盛1422重ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
1209
0213
0001
0000
|
62119
12513
0017
0000
|
5101153
0008
0003
0000
|
00014
0005
32419
0013
|
0023
0126
0000
0001
|
1406
1124
0004
0001
|
24221
0014
0001
00114
|
1055
0012
0018
0001
|
1103
0112
0011
0000
|
1109
01110
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
11頭
盛岡
21.09.06
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
塚本涼
54.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
40.5 453k
9番
1-1
デュアルメ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.05
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:42.7 (1.4)
40.8 479k
7番
1-2
ユイノタン
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
21.09.26
C1-12
C1
1300右ダ
9人
鮫島克
56.0
1:26.5 (1.8)
39.2 447k
8番
8-9-9-9
コトブキフ
|
9
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.05
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
11人
塚本涼
56.0
1:42.9 (1.6)
38.9 433k
11番
11-11
ユイノタン
|
12
重
13頭
川崎
21.09.14
薄(すすき
C1七八
1500左ダ
12人
町田直
53.0
1:38.7 (2.8)
41.1 412k
8番
7-9-11-12
ミラクルベ
|
10
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.05
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:45.2 (3.9)
43.2 501k
6番
2-7
ユイノタン
|
8
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.05
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.9 (1.6)
39.7 415k
4番
8-9
ユイノタン
|
12
良
12頭
門別
21.09.02
サギソウ特
C2
外1200右ダ
9人
服部茂
56.0
1:18.4 (4.0)
41.0 484k
12番
7-9
スカイトラ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
21.09.26
バルーンフ
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:41.5 (0.1)
38.8 433k
4番
1-1
ホワイトパ
|
7
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.05
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.9 (1.6)
40.5 443k
2番
5-5
ユイノタン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.08.22
3歳B1二
3歳B1二
1400左ダ
6人
塚本涼
54.0
1:30.0 (2.0)
41.1 459k
4番
5-5
マイヴァル
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
21.09.19
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.9 (1.2)
40.1 474k
5番
2-1
シェイドオ
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.09.05
うまかつ.
C1
1400右ダ
10人
田中直
56.0
1:33.8 (2.3)
40.4 451k
2番
7-7-8-8
ケイツール
|
7
重
9頭
盛岡
21.09.19
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:43.0 (1.8)
39.5 432k
2番
7-6
ストロベリ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
21.08.31
オーガスト
3歳C1下
1500左ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:38.3 (1.9)
41.1 405k
4番
11-9-9-10
グラスピレ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
21.09.06
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.3 (1.1)
41.3 492k
6番
4-3
マイヴァル
|
4
重
9頭
盛岡
21.09.19
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.3 (1.1)
38.5 410k
3番
9-9
ストロベリ
|
12
重
12頭
門別
21.08.18
ヤングジョ
C1
外1800右ダ
9人
山田敬
56.0
1:59.9 (2.6)
41.0 484k
5番
10-10-9-9
ウィシュワ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
21.09.13
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
40.1 424k
3番
1-1
コスモヴィ
|
3
重
9頭
盛岡
21.09.19
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:42.2 (1.0)
39.4 443k
1番
4-3
ストロベリ
|
前々走
|
盛岡
21.08.08
ひまわり賞
3歳
1800左ダ
9人
塚本涼
54.0
2:00.2 (4.5)
41.3 456k
1番
3-4-7-6
ゴールデン
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
21.08.30
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
39.2 472k
2番
5-4
カミノシル
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
21.08.22
うまかつ.
C1
1300右ダ
7人
鮫島克
56.0
1:26.1 (2.4)
39.5 456k
3番
8-7-9-6
パイカジ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
21.09.06
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:45.5 (2.0)
40.5 423k
2番
10-8
デュアルメ
|
8
稍
11頭
川崎
21.07.30
烈火(れっ
C1
900左ダ
9人
★神尾香
49.0
55.5 (1.9)
37.4 405k
8番
10-9-10
ルイジアン
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
21.08.30
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:29.6 (0.4)
39.9 498k
7番
2-2
ウインドシ
|
4
稍
7頭
盛岡
21.08.31
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.0 (2.3)
38.3 410k
1番
5-4
ハガキノハ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
21.08.04
平取町「義
C2
外1700右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:56.9 (4.8)
45.1 482k
8番
4-4-3-4
ギャラント
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
21.08.23
3歳B2三
3歳B2三
1400左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
38.9 422k
1番
2-2
キーチャン
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
21.09.06
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
10人
高橋悠
54.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
40.7 445k
5番
7-6
マイヴァル
|
3走前
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
21.07.27
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
7人
塚本涼
54.0
1:45.4 (2.2)
43.2 461k
8番
4-3
サンデイビ
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
21.08.15
一戸御所野
C1二組
1600左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.8 (0.6)
39.0 478k
5番
2-3
リメインオ
|
取止
佐賀
21.08.15
うまかつ.
C1
1300右ダ
-人
鮫島克
56.0
10番
|
11
良
11頭
高知
21.07.31
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
8人
▲井上瑛
53.0
1:30.4 (4.8)
42.2 431k
6番
11-11-11-11
コウエイブ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
21.07.06
カーネリア
3歳C1下
1500左ダ
10人
和田譲
55.0
1:39.2 (2.1)
42.4 411k
10番
11-11-12-11
ビービーラ
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
21.03.15
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.6 (0.7)
38.3 490k
4番
5-5-3-3
レイワンダ
|
1
重
8頭
盛岡
21.08.17
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:29.1 (0.5)
38.2 416k
1番
4-2
カガスター
|
8
良
9頭
門別
21.07.20
新冠町軽種
C1
外1700右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:53.8 (2.4)
41.4 490k
6番
6-6-6-6
サンケイワ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
21.08.09
楽天銀行賞
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
42.0 420k
10番
2-2
スノーフレ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.08.23
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:30.1 (1.6)
40.5 447k
6番
8-10
ミキノバス
|
4走前
|
2
不
10頭
盛岡
21.07.13
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
9人
塚本涼
54.0
1:41.1 (0.6)
37.7 462k
1番
5-2
トーセンロ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
21.08.03
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:44.3 (1.8)
41.5 475k
7番
7-5
ロストマン
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
21.07.25
C1-13
C1
1400右ダ
7人
鮫島克
56.0
1:33.7 (1.3)
40.3 447k
8番
3-3-3-2
カリエラ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
21.07.03
C3-13
C3
1300右ダ
8人
▲井上瑛
53.0
1:28.3 (3.8)
40.8 433k
8番
10-10-9-9
ナムラゴロ
|
5
不
11頭
川崎
21.06.16
ムーンスト
3歳
1400左ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
40.5 409k
1番
6-7-7-7
グローリア
|
取止
水沢
21.01.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
-人
南郷家
56.0
1番
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
21.08.02
スカビオサ
C1五組
1400左ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
38.6 411k
2番
9-9
ラブリージ
|
7
不
9頭
門別
21.07.07
アニマルキ
C1
内1600右ダ
6人
山本咲
56.0
1:42.9 (3.8)
40.6 488k
9番
6-6-6-6
マイネルシ
|
9
重
15頭
J福島
21.07.11
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:49.6 (3.9)
41.9 428k
5番
5-5-5-5
アラゴナイ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
21.07.27
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600左ダ
5人
▲七夕裕
51.0
1:45.5 (2.3)
40.9 444k
3番
8-8
サンデイビ
|
5走前
|