|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 498
|
421 | 429
|
465 | 472
|
459 | 483
|
475 | 487
|
485 | 510
|
394 | 421
|
420 | 428
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 +4
|
424 +2
|
470 -2
|
472 +2
|
483 +6
|
484 -1
|
425 -1
|
452 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛596不ダ5
盛1121重ダ1
盛596不ダ5
|
盛1022良ダ9
大1152稍ダ6
盛1022良ダ9
|
盛593稍芝10
盛1145良ダ3
盛593稍芝10
|
盛1011良ダ2
盛1140良ダ2
盛1011良ダ2
|
盛1015不ダ4
盛1136不ダ1
盛1015不ダ4
|
門1016不ダ1
盛1162良ダ6
-
|
門1024稍ダ6
盛1155良ダ3
-
|
潟553良芝2
倉1098良芝6
盛1021良ダ8
|
1000 1200 盛1000 |
持時計 |
761341
10424
0001
0001
|
11523
0005
0000
0000
|
30120
0005
0001
0000
|
15215
1129
0000
0000
|
3206
0015
0016
0003
|
66227
20017
0006
0002
|
12210
0001
0000
0000
|
03017
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
11頭
盛岡
21.10.04
B2
B2
1200左ダ
9人
△七夕裕
54.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
38.5 490k
11番
3-4
キャッスル
|
10
不
12頭
盛岡
21.07.12
マルカブ賞
B2
1400左ダ
12人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.0 (1.9)
40.4 422k
1番
5-12
カガジャド
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
21.10.04
B2
B2
1200左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:14.5 (0.6)
37.6 472k
2番
7-5
キャッスル
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
21.10.04
B2
B2
1200左ダ
2人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:16.0 (2.1)
39.2 470k
7番
6-8
キャッスル
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
21.10.04
B2
B2
1200左ダ
7人
塚本涼
56.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
39.1 477k
8番
3-2
ピースフル
|
中止
良
11頭
盛岡
21.10.04
B2
B2
1200左ダ
11人
塚本涼
56.0
(0.0)
485k
1番
キャッスル
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
21.10.04
B2
B2
1200左ダ
5人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:15.5 (1.2)
39.2 426k
3番
4-4
ピースフル
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
21.07.26
ダンシング
B2
1200左ダ
9人
山本政
54.0
1:18.0 (1.7)
40.8 450k
10番
5-7
ライズブロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.09.20
B2
B2
1400左ダ
9人
岩本怜
56.0
1:30.9 (2.3)
41.9 490k
8番
5-7
フォワード
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
21.06.28
B2
B2
1000左ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:02.2 (1.8)
38.1 424k
10番
3-3
スターアイ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
21.09.14
コカ・コー
C1
1200左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:16.7 (1.4)
39.2 474k
2番
7-8
コンバット
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
21.09.21
B2
B2
1400左ダ
7人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:29.0 (1.4)
40.8 470k
9番
2-3
エイシンス
|
8
重
9頭
盛岡
21.09.19
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:43.4 (2.3)
40.8 477k
9番
7-8
グランステ
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
21.09.19
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
10人
岩本怜
56.0
1:44.7 (4.0)
41.2 481k
2番
7-9
キーポジシ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
21.09.21
B2
B2
1400左ダ
4人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:29.9 (1.9)
41.6 425k
4番
2-6
フローラル
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
21.06.28
B2
B2
1000左ダ
10人
山本政
54.0
1:02.1 (1.7)
37.3 454k
1番
9-8
スターアイ
|
前々走
|
12
稍
12頭
盛岡
21.08.22
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
11人
岩本怜
56.0
1:47.3 (5.1)
43.7 486k
9番
9-12
ロストマン
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
21.06.13
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.4 429k
4番
2-2-2-1
ベルスディ
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
21.08.16
アレキサン
C1
1200左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
38.3 472k
6番
1-1
ルーナセレ
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
21.09.07
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:44.7 (1.9)
40.3 464k
2番
6-6
エイシンイ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
21.09.14
コカ・コー
C1
1200左ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
1:16.5 (1.2)
39.5 480k
7番
5-5
コンバット
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
21.09.07
ヤングジョ
B2
1200左ダ
11人
小林脩
56.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
37.9 477k
7番
11-12
テソーロ
|
10
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.08.23
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:31.7 (3.2)
43.0 417k
7番
4-8
ミキノバス
|
11
良
11頭
水沢
21.05.31
B2
B2
1300右ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:26.3 (3.3)
42.9 444k
7番
2-2-4-8
ワンドロッ
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
21.07.26
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
9人
▲七夕裕
53.0
1:48.2 (3.2)
43.7 482k
1番
5-9
ロードアル
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
21.05.30
ネモフィラ
B2
1300右ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:24.0 (0.2)
38.8 428k
7番
3-3-3-2
ピンクキャ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
21.08.01
メンケント
C1三組
1400左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:30.5 (1.7)
41.1 468k
8番
5-4
ダイセンス
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
21.08.09
オッズパー
B2
1400左ダ
3人
▲関本玲
51.0
1:31.7 (2.8)
42.7 478k
1番
3-6
ヤマニンテ
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
21.08.29
ペリドット
C1一組
1600左ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:42.2 (1.6)
39.0 473k
5番
5-6
サンエイプ
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.08.23
ブルートパ
B2三組
1600左ダ
10人
塚本涼
56.0
1:43.3 (1.1)
41.2 482k
8番
3-2
スプリング
|
盛岡
21.07.25
ハヤテスプ
3歳
1200左ダ
10人
七夕裕
54.0
1:17.8 (3.0)
39.7 421k
10番
13-14
ソロユニッ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
21.04.20
B1
B1
850右ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
51.8 (1.0)
36.2 438k
5番
8-6
サーストン
|
4走前
|
10
重
12頭
盛岡
21.07.11
B2
B2
1400左ダ
11人
高橋悠
56.0
1:27.9 (0.9)
38.3 489k
4番
10-10
ジェドゥラ
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
21.05.18
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
8人
岩本怜
54.0
1:45.7 (0.9)
42.1 429k
7番
2-2-1-1
ナイトメア
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
21.07.20
ペガスス賞
C1
1000左ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:02.6 (0.4)
36.4 471k
9番
9-10
ヤマニンセ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
21.07.26
ダンシング
B2
1200左ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:17.0 (0.7)
40.4 478k
4番
3-2
ライズブロ
|
1
重
7頭
盛岡
21.08.16
C2
C2
1000左ダ
3人
木村暁
57.0
1:02.3 (0.3)
37.3 478k
4番
5-4
セレナアン
|
8
不
8頭
盛岡
21.08.10
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
8人
塚本涼
56.0
1:44.9 (3.6)
40.3 477k
4番
8-8
ターコイズ
|
2
重
10頭
盛岡
21.07.12
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:27.2 (0.3)
38.7 421k
6番
5-4
ピンチガチ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
21.02.19
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
14人
☆仲原大
53.0
1:17.7 (4.2)
41.7 446k
5番
6-6
プログレッ
|
5走前
|