|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
セ8
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 477
|
462 | 482
|
440 | 458
|
480 | 500
|
516 | 524
|
500 | 531
|
486 | 494
|
464 | 502
|
478 | 496
|
448 | 471
|
458 | 464
|
488 | 508
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 +13
|
472 -4
|
446 -1
|
507 +21
|
513 -17
|
533 +11
|
495 -5
|
512 +10
|
492 -2
|
450 -8
|
468 +6
|
496 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1262稍ダ13
-
-
|
東1176稍ダ1
淀1241良ダ9
川1328良ダ1
浦1273稍ダ4
|
-
大1273稍ダ5
浦1348良ダ4
浦1278稍ダ6
|
-
大1257重ダ1
-
浦1268重ダ1
|
-
阪1279良ダ6
-
-
|
東1191良ダ10
阪1259稍ダ9
-
-
|
-
東1249良ダ2
-
-
|
-
大1257重ダ1
浦1345良ダ2
浦1271重ダ1
|
東1189良ダ5
豊1254稍ダ3
-
-
|
-
浦1293良ダ7
浦1344良ダ2
浦1293良ダ7
|
東1191良ダ8
東1251重ダ10
-
-
|
-
-
浦1357良ダ6
-
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
1106
1000
0005
0000
|
50134
3104
0013
0000
|
31416
22112
0004
0000
|
6009
1001
1002
0001
|
0101
0000
20012
0000
|
1115
1022
0017
0000
|
2114
2000
0105
0000
|
5534
0214
0000
0000
|
14210
0110
1006
0000
|
1003
2210
0105
3115
|
2014
0001
0000
0001
|
0000
0001
22111
31212
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
稍
15頭
J中山
21.09.19
浦安特別
1200右ダ
15人
野中悠
55.0
1:11.5 (1.5)
37.1 472k
6番
12-13
サイファー
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
21.09.22
夜長月(よ
A2B1
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
57.0
1:34.0 (0.3)
38.6 476k
9番
1-1-1-1
ミヤケ
|
取止
不
船橋
21.10.01
神無月特別
A2B1一
1600左ダ
-人
山口達
57.0
9番
|
8
重
8頭
船橋
21.09.02
桑島孝春記
A2
1200左ダ
5人
真島大
57.0
1:15.5 (3.2)
40.3 486k
3番
5-4-5
マコトモン
|
11
良
14頭
J札幌
21.08.22
大通公園特
1700右ダ
11人
吉田隼
57.0
1:48.3 (2.8)
40.9 530k
10番
3-3-3-3
ロードエク
|
11
稍
15頭
J中山
21.09.19
浦安特別
1200右ダ
5人
内田博
57.0
1:11.6 (1.6)
36.7 522k
7番
15-15
サイファー
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
21.10.10
3歳上2勝
1400左ダ
7人
吉田隼
57.0
1:25.2 (1.3)
38.1 500k
12番
3-3
ケイアイタ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
21.09.19
爽籟賞競走
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
2人
石崎駿
57.0
1:25.7 (0.0)
37.2 502k
2番
1-1-1
ファイヤー
|
7
稍
16頭
J中京
21.02.06
4歳上2勝
1200左ダ
9人
武藤雅
57.0
1:12.5 (0.9)
36.1 494k
7番
9-9
サイモンハ
|
8
稍
9頭
浦和
21.08.25
’21トワ
A2下
1400左ダ
6人
篠谷葵
57.0
1:29.7 (2.7)
40.0 458k
3番
2-2-4-5
プレシャス
|
14
重
14頭
J新潟
21.05.22
障害4歳未
外2890左芝
9人
上野翔
59.0
3:22.0 (8.8)
462k
11番
13-13-14-14
サトノファ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
21.09.22
夜長月(よ
A2B1
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
57.0
1:35.7 (1.7)
39.1 499k
5番
7-7-8-8
ブラックジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
13頭
船橋
21.07.20
ハートビー
A2B1
1800左ダ
8人
本田重
55.0
1:57.5 (3.2)
43.8 476k
3番
2-2-2-2
ポートロイ
|
6
稍
9頭
川崎
21.07.29
スパーキン
A2下
1600左ダ
6人
今野忠
57.0
1:43.0 (1.0)
41.1 470k
5番
3-3-1-2
マイネルナ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
21.06.25
千葉港特別
A2
1600左ダ
9人
山口達
56.0
1:43.9 (1.9)
39.7 447k
12番
12-12-11-12
アベニンド
|
浦和
21.07.22
プラチナカ
3上
1400左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:28.7 (2.0)
39.4 497k
8番
8-8-7-8
アンティノ
|
1
良
13頭
J函館
21.07.31
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
4人
團野大
57.0
1:46.2 (0.2)
38.6 520k
12番
1-1-1-1
ロスコフ
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
21.07.20
ハートビー
A2B1
1800左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:58.4 (4.1)
44.7 533k
2番
1-1-1-1
ポートロイ
|
6
良
16頭
J小倉
21.08.29
RKB賞
1700右ダ
14人
秋山真
54.0
1:46.3 (0.7)
38.7 494k
9番
3-3-2-2
カシノブレ
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
21.08.13
新涼スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
6人
石崎駿
55.0
1:12.6 (0.6)
37.7 508k
3番
2-2-2
メイケイラ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
21.01.16
頌春賞
1200右ダ
7人
丸山元
57.0
1:12.6 (1.2)
38.1 500k
15番
6-7
マローネメ
|
12
稍
13頭
船橋
21.08.11
千葉日報賞
A2
1700左ダ
8人
笹川翼
57.0
1:52.6 (5.5)
43.7 458k
9番
1-1-3-5
スマイルウ
|
8
良
16頭
J阪神
21.03.20
4歳上2勝
1200右ダ
9人
濱中俊
57.0
1:12.4 (1.1)
36.0 452k
4番
8-9
デンコウリ
|
6
良
6頭
川崎
21.08.27
宮前(みや
4上
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
2:18.0 (8.4)
47.8 508k
5番
1-3-6-6
リッカルド
|
前々走
|
1
重
13頭
川崎
21.07.07
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:43.6 (0.4)
41.5 477k
6番
1-1-1-1
ストームド
|
6
良
8頭
浦和
21.07.23
スポーツの
A2下
1500左ダ
4人
本橋孝
57.0
1:35.1 (1.2)
40.3 480k
8番
2-1-3-4
クロスフー
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
21.06.02
水無月(み
A2
1500左ダ
7人
山口達
56.0
1:35.8 (2.0)
38.2 447k
9番
11-8-7-7
スマイルウ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
21.03.11
プリムラ賞
A2一B1
外1400右ダ
12人
石崎駿
57.0
1:29.8 (3.5)
41.9 494k
5番
1-2-2
マムティキ
|
8
良
14頭
J函館
21.07.17
湯浜特別
1700右ダ
5人
大野拓
57.0
1:47.1 (1.7)
38.1 520k
2番
2-2-2-2
オセアダイ
|
14
稍
15頭
J福島
21.07.04
鶴ヶ城特別
1700右ダ
4人
内田博
57.0
1:47.6 (1.6)
40.3 526k
3番
4-4-3-4
カウンター
|
12
良
15頭
J東京
21.05.15
日吉特別
1400左ダ
6人
松山弘
57.0
1:25.7 (1.6)
38.0 490k
11番
5-4
ダンケシェ
|
2
良
8頭
浦和
21.07.23
スポーツの
A2下
1500左ダ
2人
石崎駿
55.0
1:34.5 (0.6)
39.6 498k
6番
3-3-2-2
クロスフー
|
3
稍
16頭
J中山
20.09.27
3歳上2勝
1200右ダ
8人
丸山元
57.0
1:11.2 (0.6)
37.4 500k
1番
6-6
メディクス
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
21.05.13
エメラルド
A2下
2000左ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
2:10.2 (1.0)
40.5 453k
3番
1-1-1-1
ホワイトヘ
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
21.02.07
4歳上2勝
1300左ダ
12人
大野拓
57.0
1:19.1 (0.6)
35.6 460k
1番
8-8
ボンボンシ
|
16
稍
16頭
J中京
21.02.06
アルデバラ
1900左ダ
14人
古川吉
56.0
2:01.5 (3.1)
39.6 504k
6番
13-12-9-11
ロードレガ
|
3走前
|
9
良
9頭
J東京
21.06.05
3歳上1勝
1800左芝
7人
◇藤田菜
52.0
1:48.7 (2.3)
34.7 470k
3番
9-9-9
ブライトギ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
21.04.23
疾風迅雷(
A2下
900左ダ
8人
今野忠
57.0
54.2 (0.9)
36.2 469k
4番
12-10-9
ポッドギル
|
4
良
11頭
大井
21.04.28
クリスタル
A2一B1
内1600右ダ
6人
山口達
57.0
1:41.6 (0.4)
36.9 445k
2番
11-11-10-9
ピュアオー
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
21.02.18
クリスマス
A2二B1
外1200右ダ
6人
真島大
57.0
1:14.8 (3.2)
39.8 490k
15番
6-7
ヴィルトフ
|
4
良
13頭
J札幌
21.06.26
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
10人
大野拓
57.0
1:47.5 (0.7)
39.4 524k
11番
2-2-2-1
ショウリノ
|
5
良
12頭
J東京
21.05.15
4歳上2勝
1600左ダ
5人
内田博
57.0
1:37.6 (0.6)
37.5 534k
9番
2-3
スズカゴウ
|
1
良
16頭
J東京
21.04.24
4歳上1勝
1400左ダ
2人
三浦皇
57.0
1:25.1 (0.2)
37.0 494k
1番
1-1
ホテルカリ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
21.06.04
旦月(たん
B1
1400左ダ
6人
石崎駿
56.0
1:27.1 (0.2)
37.8 499k
8番
2-2-2-1
ノラ
|
1
良
15頭
J新潟
20.09.05
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
6人
丸山元
57.0
1:12.3 (0.2)
37.2 496k
13番
4-3
ペイシャリ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
21.04.01
’21武蔵
4上
2000左ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
2:13.6 (3.6)
41.2 451k
8番
1-1-2-5
センチュリ
|
15
稍
15頭
J東京
20.10.18
鷹巣山特別
1600左芝
12人
石川裕
53.0
1:37.9 (3.3)
37.9 456k
7番
5-5
クロノメー
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
21.01.10
ポルックス
1800右ダ
12人
内田博
56.0
1:54.6 (0.6)
37.9 506k
7番
6-6-5-5
ダノンスプ
|
4走前
|
13
稍
16頭
J東京
21.05.23
3歳1勝ク
1400左ダ
16人
野中悠
56.0
1:26.2 (2.2)
37.7 472k
15番
11-14
サンライズ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
21.04.12
誇りにまみ
A2一
外1400右ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:28.5 (2.8)
40.6 468k
14番
7-8-8
アギト
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
こぼれ桜特
A2B1一
1600左ダ
10人
山口達
57.0
1:42.1 (1.4)
39.6 439k
13番
13-12-9-9
キングガン
|
浦和
20.12.23
ゴールドカ
3上
1400左ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:27.9 (1.8)
38.3 490k
8番
8-8-6-6
ブルドッグ
|
2
不
12頭
園田
21.05.27
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:28.3 (0.2)
38.7 524k
3番
1-1-1-1
インペリア
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
21.05.01
4歳上2勝
1300左ダ
3人
石橋脩
57.0
1:19.1 (1.1)
36.8 532k
4番
5-8
ナイスプリ
|
5
良
16頭
J中山
21.02.27
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
3人
三浦皇
56.0
1:55.5 (0.6)
40.2 490k
10番
1-1-1-1
カウンター
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
21.05.05
エメラルド
B2
1200左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:14.1 (0.3)
38.2 502k
10番
2-3-3
ジョイズエ
|
7
良
11頭
J函館
20.07.11
3歳上1勝
1000右ダ
6人
横山武
57.0
59.6 (1.0)
35.8 492k
5番
6-6
イッシン
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
21.03.01
早花咲月(
A2二B1
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:36.1 (0.1)
39.5 456k
9番
1-1-1-1
アイオロス
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
20.09.21
浦安特別
1200右ダ
7人
横山武
55.0
1:12.1 (1.2)
37.1 450k
16番
14-14
アヴォンリ
|
7
良
16頭
J中山
20.12.12
師走S
1800右ダ
14人
津村明
54.0
1:53.2 (0.8)
38.3 504k
2番
12-12-10-10
タイキフェ
|
5走前
|