|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
451 | 470
|
464 | 484
|
499 | 505
|
471 | 485
|
460 | 471
|
435 | 448
|
448 | 480
|
482 | 498
|
507 | 518
|
460 | 470
|
446 | 463
|
454 | 470
|
428 | 438
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 +5
|
459 -30
|
510 +12
|
472 -7
|
466 +2
|
457 +9
|
481 ±0
|
486 -3
|
516 +9
|
463 ±0
|
458 +7
|
500 +6
|
436 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
川1454稍ダ9
倉1441不ダ10
-
|
大1395良ダ1
大1420重ダ1
大1496良ダ1
-
|
船1368稍ダ3
東1398良ダ4
幌1471良ダ6
船1404不ダ1
|
船1354良ダ6
川1439良ダ2
-
-
|
船1353良ダ1
船1412不ダ2
-
船1412不ダ2
|
船1352稍ダ5
阪1344良芝14
幌1467稍ダ6
船1413良ダ1
|
川1358良ダ1
東1368不ダ10
-
-
|
船1386稍ダ3
船1431良ダ1
-
船1431良ダ1
|
川1355良ダ2
東1371良芝7
船1502重ダ4
船1422良ダ2
|
幌1308良芝4
-
館1458不ダ9
-
|
川1356稍ダ9
浦1428重ダ5
-
-
|
-
法1346良芝11
館1459重ダ12
船1417不ダ6
|
川1353良ダ4
川1423稍ダ2
船1490良ダ4
船1425重ダ1
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0101
0001
23013
0103
|
0005
65110
3216
0002
|
0003
7123
1003
0000
|
33211
2201
0000
0002
|
5000
5422
0000
0001
|
0002
6028
0219
0013
|
22213
1004
0000
0001
|
2111
1011
0000
0000
|
1001
2529
0001
00211
|
0024
0001
1407
0005
|
52011
1106
0000
0000
|
12113
0013
0001
0000
|
1018
35128
0002
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
12頭
川崎
21.10.13
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
3人
笠野雄
57.0
1:45.4 (3.0)
43.4 472k
1番
4-2-4-4
タイセイア
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
21.04.20
プロキオン
B2B3
2000左ダ
12人
保園翔
57.0
2:13.7 (1.6)
39.6 489k
1番
8-8-10-12
フワトロ
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
21.07.19
明鐘岬特別
B1二B2
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:42.6 (0.5)
40.0 498k
10番
4-5-4-3
アストロロ
|
除外
不
14頭
大井
21.07.01
ポートサイ
B2三
外1400右ダ
-人
山林信
56.0
465k
2番
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
21.06.23
ファンシー
B2B3
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:42.6 (1.3)
40.4 464k
2番
4-5-4-4
ヴィクトリ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
21.10.14
爽秋(そう
B2二
1600左ダ
6人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:42.3 (0.6)
39.9 448k
6番
1-1-1-1
シックザー
|
10
良
13頭
川崎
21.10.14
爽秋(そう
B2二
1600左ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.3 (2.0)
41.1 481k
5番
10-10-2-4
アドマイヤ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
21.09.28
招き猫特別
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
1:43.1 (0.6)
40.1 489k
4番
2-2-2-2
トーセンマ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
21.10.15
道志川特別
B2三B3
1500左ダ
5人
張田昂
57.0
1:35.5 (0.4)
39.4 507k
5番
6-6-5-4
ゲイムスタ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
21.10.19
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
5人
福原杏
57.0
1:30.1 (0.7)
39.7 463k
12番
8-8-8-8
ウインプロ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
21.09.24
秋の夜(あ
B2一
1400左ダ
10人
★中島良
52.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
39.9 451k
4番
12-12-12-12
ジュンパッ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
21.09.29
くるみ特別
B2二B3
1600左ダ
6人
澤田龍
57.0
1:44.4 (0.7)
40.4 494k
6番
9-9-3-2
イテザ
|
9
良
13頭
川崎
21.10.14
爽秋(そう
B2二
1600左ダ
13人
△古岡勇
54.0
1:43.9 (1.6)
39.7 435k
1番
13-13-12-11
アドマイヤ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取止
不
船橋
21.10.01
金風特別
B1二B2
1500左ダ
-人
笠野雄
55.0
7番
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
21.03.31
花見月(は
B2B3
2000左ダ
9人
保園翔
57.0
2:13.0 (1.5)
40.9 482k
3番
8-7-11-7
アルマライ
|
1
重
8頭
船橋
21.06.22
麻綿原特別
B2一
1700左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:49.2 (0.8)
40.0 505k
1番
6-4-4-3
ヒガシリシ
|
5
重
13頭
大井
21.05.01
スプリング
B2三
外1400右ダ
4人
山林信
56.0
1:28.1 (0.7)
38.9 479k
13番
6-6-8
ゴールドプ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
21.05.28
北条五代を
B2一
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.2 (0.7)
40.9 467k
13番
3-3-2-1
エン
|
取止
不
船橋
21.10.01
金風特別
B1二B2
1500左ダ
-人
▲木間龍
52.0
1番
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
21.09.13
マーケット
B2二
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:37.5 (1.9)
41.1 474k
11番
6-6-5-7
バルミーゴ
|
大井
21.06.29
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:12.8 (0.7)
37.7 483k
1番
9-8
ワールドリ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
21.08.11
鋸山特別
B2二
1600左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:43.8 (1.8)
39.9 502k
6番
9-10-10-13
マコトタリ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
21.09.24
秋の夜(あ
B2一
1400左ダ
3人
福原杏
56.0
1:29.1 (0.2)
39.3 455k
5番
10-10-3-2
ジュンパッ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
21.05.14
皐月(さつ
B2
1500左ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:38.1 (2.6)
39.0 464k
11番
12-12-12-12
ケイティー
|
6
不
11頭
船橋
21.09.03
十倉特別
B2二B3
1600左ダ
8人
澤田龍
57.0
1:41.7 (1.8)
39.5 486k
3番
11-11-9-6
ラブオブマ
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
21.09.28
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
9人
△古岡勇
55.0
1:59.7 (3.6)
42.3 438k
4番
8-8-8-9
スズノアリ
|
前々走
|
13
重
14頭
J小倉
21.07.10
インディア
1700右ダ
9人
西村淳
54.0
1:44.1 (2.7)
38.2 472k
12番
3-3-5-9
ホッコーハ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
21.03.02
萌え野(も
B1二B2
1600左ダ
11人
笹川翼
55.0
1:46.9 (2.3)
39.1 485k
12番
13-14-14-11
ジョーパイ
|
3
重
13頭
船橋
21.05.03
いるか特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
38.3 508k
2番
5-5-4-4
ゴールデン
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
21.04.08
鳥待月特別
B1二B2
1500左ダ
7人
山林信
55.0
1:35.4 (0.6)
38.5 469k
3番
6-6-5-4
スマイルウ
|
1
重
13頭
船橋
21.05.03
いるか特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
38.4 466k
1番
1-1-1-1
トゥモロー
|
13
重
14頭
川崎
21.05.28
北条五代を
B2一
1600左ダ
8人
☆篠谷葵
55.0
1:46.8 (4.3)
44.5 442k
6番
2-2-2-7
エン
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
21.08.27
秋風月(あ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
5人
本橋孝
55.0
1:38.0 (3.1)
42.5 480k
8番
5-5-6-9
アンダープ
|
船橋
21.05.03
若潮スプリ
3歳
1200左ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.5 (0.2)
38.2 479k
7番
4-4-3
ファイナル
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
21.07.18
納涼特別
B2二B3
1600左ダ
5人
庄司大
57.0
1:42.8 (0.5)
39.3 506k
2番
5-4-5-5
モードフラ
|
5
稍
9頭
浦和
21.08.25
’21トワ
A2下
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
53.0
1:29.0 (2.0)
37.7 455k
10番
7-7-7-7
プレシャス
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
21.04.21
零れ桜(こ
B2一
1500左ダ
11人
保園翔
56.0
1:35.6 (0.9)
40.9 455k
8番
2-2-2-3
エン
|
12
重
14頭
J函館
21.07.11
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
14人
▲小林大
54.0
1:45.9 (1.0)
38.3 476k
9番
11-11-13-13
クリノドラ
|
8
稍
11頭
川崎
21.09.13
マーケット
B2二
1500左ダ
11人
△古岡勇
54.0
1:37.0 (1.4)
39.6 435k
10番
11-11-11-9
バルミーゴ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
15頭
J阪神
21.06.20
3歳上2勝
1400右ダ
14人
加藤祥
57.0
1:24.6 (0.7)
37.6 468k
1番
12-11
ディモール
|
11
良
16頭
大井
21.01.21
睦月賞競走
B2四
外1400右ダ
14人
繁田健
56.0
1:28.7 (1.7)
37.9 467k
7番
15-16-16
ロイヤルペ
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
アンデルセ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:40.4 (0.8)
39.3 503k
8番
9-9-4-2
ゴールデン
|
除外
良
11頭
浦和
21.02.23
アルプス特
B2一
1500左ダ
-人
山林信
56.0
470k
8番
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
アンデルセ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:41.2 (0.8)
40.0 463k
6番
6-5-6-6
トーキョー
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
21.05.06
端午特別
B1二B2
1700左ダ
9人
☆篠谷葵
54.0
1:49.5 (0.9)
40.4 440k
5番
1-1-1-1
デジマノハ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
21.03.01
忘れ雪(わ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
57.0
1:35.8 (0.1)
39.8 480k
2番
7-5-5-3
キョウワヴ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.18
弥生スプリ
3歳
1200左ダ
6人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.7 (0.5)
37.8 482k
7番
6-4-3
キャストロ
|
4
重
8頭
船橋
21.06.22
麻綿原特別
B2一
1700左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:50.2 (1.0)
40.7 502k
5番
4-5-5-4
トーキョー
|
14
良
14頭
J東京
21.06.26
3歳上1勝
2100左ダ
11人
▲原優介
54.0
2:17.8 (6.8)
42.9 456k
11番
3-3-2-3
タマモブト
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
21.04.02
芝桜(しば
B1B2一
1500左ダ
9人
保園翔
55.0
1:37.7 (1.5)
40.1 463k
6番
2-3-6-7
ノワールム
|
12
良
15頭
J札幌
21.06.26
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
12人
丹内祐
57.0
1:09.9 (1.2)
34.6 478k
5番
14-12
コスモカッ
|
7
良
13頭
川崎
21.08.27
秋風月(あ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
13人
△古岡勇
53.0
1:36.3 (1.4)
40.1 435k
7番
12-12-8-5
アンダープ
|
4走前
|
9
不
16頭
J阪神
21.03.21
4歳上2勝
1800右ダ
10人
川須栄
57.0
1:52.7 (0.8)
37.9 474k
1番
4-3-4-4
チェルアル
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.12.28
ラストトゥ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
9人
繁田健
57.0
1:43.2 (2.0)
39.0 468k
13番
13-13-13-13
ネスター
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
21.02.09
アメジスト
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.5
1:42.6 (1.0)
39.1 504k
9番
5-5-4-2
レーヴ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
21.01.22
ガーネット
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
13人
山林信
55.0
1:12.9 (0.1)
37.6 471k
14番
3-4
セグレート
|
3
良
13頭
船橋
21.03.18
三咲特別
B3一
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.4 (0.2)
38.9 460k
4番
3-4-4-4
ウインプラ
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
21.04.08
鳥待月特別
B1二B2
1500左ダ
4人
御神訓
55.0
1:35.2 (0.4)
38.5 441k
10番
4-5-4-3
スマイルウ
|
15
稍
16頭
J東京
21.01.31
4歳上2勝
1400左ダ
14人
石川裕
57.0
1:25.8 (1.5)
36.9 474k
14番
12-14
プロヴィデ
|
5
良
10頭
船橋
21.02.09
フリオーソ
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
御神訓
56.5
1:43.2 (0.7)
40.2 482k
6番
2-2-2-2
サヨノグロ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
21.05.24
開成町特別
B1B2
2000左ダ
6人
張田昂
55.0
2:12.8 (1.9)
40.4 509k
2番
6-6-8-5
タイセイグ
|
6
良
14頭
J新潟
21.05.09
4歳上1勝
外1800左芝
9人
☆齋藤新
56.0
1:48.9 (0.8)
38.1 450k
12番
2-2
ブラックデ
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
21.03.18
駿春スプリ
B2
1200左ダ
4人
保園翔
56.0
1:15.5 (1.2)
39.5 461k
12番
7-6-6
ジョイズエ
|
10
良
15頭
J札幌
21.06.13
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
11人
丹内祐
57.0
1:09.5 (1.0)
34.9 474k
10番
15-12
テリーヌ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
21.08.11
鋸山特別
B2二
1600左ダ
12人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.9 (1.9)
39.9 435k
13番
13-13-12-10
マコトタリ
|
5走前
|