|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
446 | 452
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
426 | 426
|
-
|
476 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
450 -2
|
462 +6
|
478 -6
|
460 +6
|
438 ±0
|
454 +4
|
474 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
門1395不ダ3
門1439不ダ2
門1552稍ダ4
門1439不ダ2
|
-
門1458不ダ5
-
門1458不ダ5
|
-
門1439不ダ3
-
門1439不ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
門1458不ダ6
門1552稍ダ3
門1458不ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
1500 1600 1700 門1600 |
持時計 |
|
0003
0312
0001
0000
|
0004
0012
0000
0000
|
0012
0010
0000
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
0119
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0004
0010
0000
|
0103
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
2
不
8頭
門別
21.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
桑村真
55.0
1:43.9 (0.1)
39.8 452k
7番
3-3-3-4
ヒメコマチ
|
5
不
8頭
門別
21.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:45.8 (2.0)
40.8 456k
4番
7-8-7-5
ヒメコマチ
|
3
不
8頭
門別
21.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
2人
服部茂
55.0
1:43.9 (0.1)
39.6 484k
5番
7-7-4-2
ヒメコマチ
|
9
不
12頭
門別
21.10.12
クラブコン
2歳
外1000右ダ
12人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.5 (2.6)
38.9 454k
10番
4-6
マサノエト
|
7
不
12頭
門別
21.10.20
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.0 (0.7)
36.9 438k
2番
6-6
サザンロー
|
6
不
8頭
門別
21.10.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
小野楓
54.0
1:45.8 (2.0)
41.1 450k
3番
4-4-6-5
ヒメコマチ
|
6
不
12頭
門別
21.10.12
クラブコン
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
五十冬
55.0
1:02.5 (1.6)
37.6 476k
11番
6-8
マサノエト
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
21.09.29
新ひだか町
2歳
内1600右ダ
3人
桑村真
55.0
1:48.7 (1.1)
42.9 450k
8番
4-4-4-2
ゴフェル
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
21.09.29
新ひだか町
2歳
内1600右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:48.6 (1.0)
43.0 454k
7番
3-2-2-2
ゴフェル
|
6
不
12頭
門別
21.09.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
55.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
38.7 494k
3番
5-5
フクノアル
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
21.09.28
新冠町開町
2歳
外1000右ダ
12人
坂下秀
54.0
1:05.0 (2.5)
40.2 458k
12番
9-10
エスポワー
|
3
重
11頭
門別
21.10.05
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:01.4 (0.1)
36.7 434k
5番
6-5
ガットゲン
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
21.09.29
新ひだか町
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
小野楓
54.0
1:49.3 (1.7)
42.8 452k
3番
7-9-9-7
ゴフェル
|
5
良
10頭
門別
21.09.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:03.4 (1.4)
38.8 474k
7番
3-4
エミーブレ
|
前々走
|
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
21.09.15
頼れるキャ
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
桑村真
55.0
1:55.2 (1.6)
42.5 450k
5番
5-5-5-4
ハッチャキ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
21.09.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
1:49.0 (3.4)
43.8 446k
6番
8-7-8-8
ベルイルア
|
4
重
12頭
門別
21.09.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.4 (0.8)
39.4 484k
10番
3-3
スイングス
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
21.09.15
クラッチシ
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
坂下秀
54.0
1:04.8 (1.6)
39.6 466k
3番
3-4
ドーロカバ
|
5
重
11頭
門別
21.09.22
渓流の女王
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.1 (0.9)
38.3 430k
1番
6-6
ハニーメモ
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
21.09.15
頼れるキャ
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
小野楓
54.0
1:55.2 (1.6)
42.8 460k
1番
4-4-4-4
ハッチャキ
|
10
重
10頭
門別
21.08.19
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:12.2 (3.5)
42.4 474k
4番
1-3
スチルマン
|
3走前
|
|
5
良
10頭
門別
21.09.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:47.1 (1.5)
43.2 452k
2番
6-5-3-3
ベルイルア
|
4
重
8頭
門別
21.08.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.7 (1.3)
38.4 446k
6番
4-4
キセガワ
|
3
重
6頭
門別
21.08.19
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:09.7 (0.5)
37.6 490k
1番
6-5
リコールイ
|
10
不
12頭
門別
21.08.24
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.9 (3.1)
39.6 452k
11番
10-10
マイバンビ
|
9
重
11頭
門別
21.09.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.0 (2.1)
38.5 430k
8番
8-8
シーモアド
|
4
良
10頭
門別
21.09.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
9人
小野楓
54.0
1:46.5 (0.9)
42.4 454k
1番
4-5-4-5
ベルイルア
|
2
良
10頭
門別
21.08.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:04.0 (0.7)
38.8 476k
2番
3-3
タイセイエ
|
4走前
|
|
2
良
9頭
門別
21.08.04
公認キャラ
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:40.7 (0.0)
40.4 446k
5番
5-6-4-3
ジングルベ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
21.08.03
安平町移住
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:04.7 (1.8)
39.4 442k
1番
5-6
スーベニア
|
-
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
21.08.12
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
12人
宮崎光
54.0
1:04.0 (3.1)
38.3 458k
7番
12-12
シャローナ
|
9
不
12頭
門別
21.08.25
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1100右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:08.4 (2.4)
38.9 428k
2番
7-9
エムティア
|
5
重
8頭
門別
21.08.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
8人
石川倭
54.0
1:48.1 (2.3)
43.9 458k
2番
5-5-8-7
ホラン
|
-
|
5走前
|