|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 461
|
446 | 480
|
530 | 535
|
452 | 478
|
498 | 521
|
489 | 506
|
459 | 494
|
508 | 514
|
431 | 452
|
450 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 +1
|
459 -4
|
536 +2
|
-
|
509 +7
|
498 +5
|
486 -2
|
511 +3
|
455 +3
|
469 -14
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1291稍ダ1
盛1410稍ダ1
-
盛1410稍ダ1
|
水1271重ダ1
盛1405稍ダ3
東1499良芝10
盛1405稍ダ3
|
盛1276良ダ1
東1396良ダ10
潟1572良ダ8
盛1412稍ダ1
|
盛1273重ダ1
盛1403不ダ5
-
盛1403不ダ5
|
盛1276良ダ2
盛1399不ダ7
阪1557良ダ10
盛1399不ダ7
|
東1259重ダ12
盛1400良芝3
法1517良芝14
盛1400良芝3
|
盛1257良ダ2
豊1375重芝10
豊1582良ダ9
盛1398不ダ4
|
盛1286良ダ4
盛1430不ダ11
-
盛1430不ダ11
|
盛1261重ダ7
盛1401良芝2
島1497良芝8
盛1401良芝2
|
盛1293良ダ1
盛1408不ダ2
潟1543良ダ2
盛1408不ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
2003
2010
0000
0000
|
3113
0229
0002
0103
|
3200
1004
0002
0001
|
31514
00110
0102
0000
|
15201776
15733
0002
0004
|
25321
10117
0002
0000
|
36217
20017
0002
0000
|
1206
1014
0000
0001
|
41213
0105
0016
0006
|
1001
0200
0202
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
21.10.10
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.0 (0.2)
39.3 461k
5番
1-1
トワイライ
|
10
不
11頭
盛岡
21.10.17
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.9 (2.1)
40.7 463k
11番
3-4
モンサンラ
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.24
騎手候補生
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.0 (1.4)
39.6 534k
9番
2-2
エンパイヤ
|
5
不
11頭
盛岡
21.10.17
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.0 (1.2)
38.8 476k
2番
11-10
モンサンラ
|
9
不
11頭
盛岡
21.10.17
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
11人
小林凌
56.0
1:42.8 (2.0)
39.6 502k
7番
10-11
モンサンラ
|
6
不
11頭
盛岡
21.10.17
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.0 (1.2)
40.1 493k
6番
1-1
モンサンラ
|
5
不
11頭
盛岡
21.10.17
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:43.4 (1.4)
40.4 488k
10番
8-8
マイネルバ
|
11
不
11頭
盛岡
21.10.17
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:43.0 (2.2)
40.5 508k
8番
6-7
モンサンラ
|
7
不
11頭
盛岡
21.10.17
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.1 (1.3)
39.6 452k
4番
5-8
モンサンラ
|
2
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.24
騎手候補生
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:41.0 (0.4)
38.5 483k
7番
4-3
エンパイヤ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
水沢
21.06.13
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:46.3 (1.0)
41.7 453k
4番
2-2-1-2
マクロー
|
6
稍
9頭
盛岡
21.10.03
楽天競馬で
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.4 (1.9)
40.0 459k
3番
8-7
スプリング
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
21.10.10
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.2 (0.9)
38.4 535k
4番
1-1
ツリガサキ
|
3
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.05
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.4 (1.1)
39.4 479k
5番
7-6
ユイノタン
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
21.10.03
久慈市山形
B2三組
1600左ダ
9人
小林凌
56.0
1:44.7 (2.3)
41.7 501k
5番
7-7
エルノヴィ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.09.20
B2
B2
1400左ダ
5人
塚本涼
56.0
1:29.9 (1.3)
39.9 494k
3番
7-9
フォワード
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
21.10.03
久慈市山形
B2三組
1600左ダ
7人
大坪慎
54.0
1:44.1 (1.7)
42.1 490k
2番
2-2
エルノヴィ
|
9
稍
9頭
盛岡
21.10.03
久慈市山形
B2三組
1600左ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:44.8 (2.4)
41.9 508k
4番
8-9
エルノヴィ
|
6
稍
9頭
盛岡
21.10.03
久慈市山形
B2三組
1600左ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:43.9 (1.5)
41.1 456k
9番
6-5
エルノヴィ
|
2
不
12頭
盛岡
21.10.11
楽天競馬で
C1二組
1600左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:40.8 (0.0)
37.4 487k
8番
3-3
ザイオン
|
前々走
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
21.05.18
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.4 (0.7)
40.1 451k
3番
1-1-1-1
キヨラ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
21.09.21
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:42.1 (1.4)
39.5 461k
4番
5-5
タイセイチ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
21.09.28
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:27.6 (0.8)
38.3 533k
11番
1-1
ケイアイキ
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
21.09.19
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.1 (2.0)
40.6 477k
6番
3-6
グランステ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
21.09.21
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
10人
塚本涼
56.0
1:44.3 (3.6)
40.9 498k
5番
8-8
タイセイチ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
21.09.07
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
11人
塚本涼
56.0
1:44.0 (1.2)
40.3 489k
4番
4-4
エイシンイ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
21.09.13
ボトルゴー
C1
1600左芝
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:40.7 (1.3)
38.6 494k
1番
1-1-1-2
ワッチーマ
|
盛岡
21.06.27
ウイナーカ
3歳
1400左ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
39.0 501k
10番
10-6
ジェフリー
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
21.09.21
セプテンバ
B2
1700左芝
12人
南郷家
56.0
1:48.0 (1.1)
39.0 457k
12番
4-4-4-5
シャイニー
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
21.09.26
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
38.8 493k
2番
3-2
グレイトハ
|
3走前
|
1
稍
12頭
水沢
21.04.20
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.1 (1.9)
39.4 450k
2番
1-1-1-1
トーセンロ
|
1
重
9頭
盛岡
21.08.30
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
38.7 459k
8番
3-2
メイショウ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
21.09.12
C1九組
C1九組
1400左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.6 (0.4)
39.1 530k
2番
3-2
レゼール
|
3
稍
7頭
盛岡
21.08.31
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:28.9 (1.2)
38.0 476k
7番
2-3
ハガキノハ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
21.09.07
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
11人
▲関本玲
53.0
1:44.5 (2.0)
41.3 494k
5番
5-6
ダイセンス
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
21.08.22
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.3 (2.1)
42.6 486k
7番
1-4
ロストマン
|
1
重
9頭
盛岡
21.08.30
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
39.7 487k
5番
1-1
シュバリエ
|
水沢
21.06.13
東北優駿(
3歳
2000右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
2:13.7 (1.7)
41.1 509k
7番
8-7-6-6
リュウノシ
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
21.09.07
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:46.4 (3.9)
43.2 453k
1番
4-9
ダイセンス
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
21.09.13
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
40.1 503k
6番
6-6
ホワイトパ
|
4走前
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.27
3歳C1
3歳C1
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
41.0 442k
1番
1-1-1-1
シンクロニ
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
21.08.15
御所野遺跡
C1三組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:29.8 (1.1)
39.9 458k
3番
8-3
サンシャイ
|
盛岡
21.08.22
イーハトー
3歳
1600左ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.4 (4.1)
41.3 527k
11番
5-9
マツリダス
|
1
重
8頭
盛岡
21.08.17
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
38.5 476k
1番
1-1
チャオコー
|
11
稍
12頭
盛岡
21.08.22
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
12人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:45.8 (3.6)
42.3 494k
3番
7-11
ロストマン
|
5
不
8頭
盛岡
21.08.10
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
8人
塚本涼
56.0
1:41.9 (0.7)
38.8 483k
4番
2-5
スリン
|
9
重
9頭
盛岡
21.08.15
御所野遺跡
C1三組
1400左ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.5 (1.8)
41.3 491k
4番
2-5
サンシャイ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
21.05.30
サクラコマ
3歳A
1600右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:44.9 (0.1)
40.7 508k
1番
5-5-6-5
ファッベラ
|
10
重
10頭
盛岡
21.08.29
ペリドット
C1一組
1600左ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.8 (2.2)
40.0 454k
4番
2-4
サンエイプ
|
2
良
13頭
J新潟
21.04.25
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
2人
◇藤田菜
54.0
1:54.3 (0.1)
39.0 450k
7番
11-6-2-2
ハイラブハ
|
5走前
|