|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
520 | 530
|
422 | 464
|
462 | 462
|
456 | 462
|
492 | 492
|
464 | 476
|
400 | 421
|
509 | 523
|
460 | 478
|
-
|
-
|
421 | 421
|
-
|
469 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
552 -2
|
447 -2
|
467 ±0
|
463 +2
|
494 +2
|
472 -3
|
405 +4
|
508 +6
|
470 -2
|
501 +27
|
454 -3
|
419 -1
|
462 +13
|
485 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1427良ダ3
大1437重ダ4
門1521稍ダ4
大1437重ダ4
|
浦1369良ダ4
東1373良芝10
-
-
|
-
東1379重ダ5
-
大1429重ダ2
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
大1437稍ダ2
-
大1437稍ダ2
|
-
大1437良ダ4
-
大1437良ダ4
|
-
大1430重ダ3
-
大1430重ダ3
|
金1391稍ダ3
大1446重ダ5
-
大1446重ダ5
|
-
大1425良ダ1
-
大1425良ダ1
|
-
潟1361稍芝10
-
-
|
-
潟1391稍芝5
-
大1439不ダ4
|
金1370稍ダ3
豊1352良芝7
幌1478良ダ5
-
|
-
潟1370稍芝3
-
大1430稍ダ6
|
船1373不ダ2
大1433良ダ1
-
大1433良ダ1
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0002
0032
1126
0000
|
87456
12141
0004
0001
|
0007
0111
0000
0000
|
11010
0000
0206
0000
|
0000
0112
0001
0003
|
0014
1328
0000
0000
|
0204
0013
0000
0000
|
11011
0116
0000
0000
|
0002
48213
0002
0002
|
0001
0003
0001
0000
|
0004
0019
0010
0001
|
0015
00110
0003
10211
|
0001
0024
0001
0000
|
2228
1200
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
13頭
大井
21.10.04
C2111
外1400右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
39.4 554k
3番
11-7-5
ニシノカタ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
21.10.22
C2121
1400左ダ
11人
高橋哲
54.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
39.7 449k
4番
12-11-10-10
モリデンテ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
21.10.06
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
東原悠
54.0
1:43.8 (0.7)
40.7 467k
11番
1-1-1-2
スペキアリ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.10
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
40.8 461k
7番
4-5-4-4
シゲルカイ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
21.10.06
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:43.7 (0.6)
40.0 492k
5番
6-5-5-3
スペキアリ
|
2
重
12頭
大井
21.10.04
C2111
内1600右ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:43.8 (0.4)
40.8 475k
6番
10-10-6-5
ノブ
|
9
重
12頭
大井
21.10.04
C2111
内1600右ダ
3人
瀬川将
54.0
1:44.8 (1.4)
42.2 401k
11番
4-4-5-6
ノブ
|
12
重
15頭
大井
21.10.04
C2111
外1200右ダ
10人
西啓太
56.0
1:16.6 (3.3)
38.7 502k
6番
15-15
リコータイ
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
21.10.06
C2八九十
内1600右ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:46.7 (3.9)
42.2 472k
2番
6-6-9-12
スウィング
|
10
稍
18頭
J新潟
21.09.04
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
7人
菅原明
56.0
1:36.1 (0.5)
35.3 474k
2番
2-3
ブラウシュ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
21.10.04
C2111
内1600右ダ
8人
西啓太
54.0
1:45.4 (2.0)
42.2 457k
4番
7-7-8-9
ノブ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
21.10.18
十三夜(じ
C2
2000左ダ
7人
橋本直
56.0
2:15.7 (1.6)
40.3 420k
7番
8-8-9-4
サンライズ
|
8
重
13頭
大井
21.10.04
C2111
外1400右ダ
5人
藤田凌
56.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
40.3 449k
4番
2-2-2
ニシノカタ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
21.10.08
C3一二
内1600右ダ
5人
藤田凌
56.0
1:43.3 (0.0)
40.9 483k
12番
3-3-1-1
ブレイヴサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
12頭
大井
21.09.08
2001J
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
西啓太
56.0
1:44.3 (1.1)
40.8 545k
7番
10-9-7-7
カズグラー
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
21.09.24
特選
C2六C3
1400左ダ
9人
★中島良
51.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
39.7 446k
7番
12-12-8-9
キタサンボ
|
2
重
12頭
大井
21.09.19
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
東原悠
54.0
1:42.9 (0.2)
40.2 462k
1番
3-3-3-3
ノーブルス
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
21.09.25
うまかつ.
3歳
1300右ダ
7人
倉富隆
54.0
1:28.2 (3.9)
41.8 477k
11番
7-7-11-11
テイエムオ
|
4
重
12頭
大井
21.09.19
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
41.2 493k
2番
7-7-4-4
ノーブルス
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
21.09.21
中野大好き
C3三四
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
40.6 464k
3番
3-3-2-1
マグレ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
21.09.19
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
瀬川将
54.0
1:43.0 (0.3)
39.5 400k
6番
8-8-7-6
ノーブルス
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
21.09.21
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
藤田凌
56.0
1:14.8 (0.8)
38.6 503k
2番
9-9
グラスクア
|
7
重
13頭
大井
21.05.21
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
40.6 473k
4番
6-6-6-7
アロハヌイ
|
5
良
18頭
J新潟
21.08.21
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:22.4 (0.4)
36.8 474k
8番
3-3
エターナル
|
4
不
10頭
大井
21.09.18
しぶやダイ
C2八九
内1600右ダ
9人
西啓太
54.0
1:43.9 (0.4)
41.1 451k
4番
4-4-5-5
リッキー
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
21.10.11
#11増田
C2
2000左ダ
8人
橋本直
56.0
2:17.2 (3.2)
42.8 427k
2番
7-8-10-10
ゲームアプ
|
6
稍
11頭
大井
21.09.21
エキサイテ
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
藤田凌
56.0
1:43.0 (1.1)
40.5 451k
10番
2-2-2-2
ラウンシー
|
8
良
14頭
大井
21.09.22
品川かえで
C3一二
外1200右ダ
2人
藤田凌
56.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
37.9 480k
7番
10-9
ナイスブロ
|
前々走
|
3
良
14頭
大井
21.08.04
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
▲菅原涼
53.0
1:44.4 (0.7)
41.0 546k
3番
7-7-6-5
ビッグタイ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
21.08.26
ランチタイ
C2七
1400左ダ
8人
★中島良
50.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
40.3 444k
3番
8-8-7-4
クレイジー
|
13
稍
18頭
J新潟
21.08.15
3歳未勝利
1000芝
11人
木幡巧
54.0
57.3 (2.0)
34.6 452k
6番
ハクサンタ
|
10
重
11頭
佐賀
21.08.27
佐賀城特選
3歳
1800右ダ
10人
倉富隆
54.0
2:04.3 (4.3)
43.9 477k
8番
5-5-10-11
タガノリヴ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
21.09.07
1993南
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
達城龍
56.0
1:45.0 (1.0)
41.0 503k
1番
6-7-6-5
プリンニシ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
21.09.09
2012ト
C3四五
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:46.3 (0.3)
41.7 478k
12番
6-7-9-10
ドリームウ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
21.09.08
2001J
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
瀬川将
54.0
1:45.6 (2.4)
41.7 403k
5番
8-8-11-11
カズグラー
|
7
重
13頭
大井
21.09.08
2002T
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
藤田凌
56.0
1:16.0 (1.5)
39.1 504k
8番
12-10
オルトディ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
21.04.28
C2七八九
内1600右ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
39.6 467k
1番
7-7-6-5
ロイヤルシ
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
20.12.27
2歳未勝利
内1600右芝
5人
柴田大
55.0
1:36.7 (0.6)
36.8 474k
8番
8-9-9
クリーンス
|
10
重
14頭
大井
21.09.06
1987オ
C2七八九
外1400右ダ
14人
西啓太
54.0
1:31.7 (2.2)
39.3 450k
10番
14-14-14
コスモマギ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
21.09.21
十五夜(じ
C3
2000左ダ
4人
橋本直
56.0
2:13.3 (0.3)
39.6 421k
9番
3-3-2-1
キョウワビ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
21.08.18
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
藤田凌
56.0
1:44.8 (0.4)
41.6 446k
11番
2-2-2-2
ディープシ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
21.09.10
2020無
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
2人
藤田凌
56.0
1:30.1 (0.3)
40.2 480k
3番
5-6-6
ジューンソ
|
3走前
|
4
重
13頭
大井
21.07.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.7 (0.5)
40.7 543k
9番
6-6-3-3
ハギノヴィ
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
21.08.13
C2五六
1500左ダ
12人
本田紀
54.0
1:39.0 (3.1)
40.7 445k
4番
12-12-12-12
セイショウ
|
11
重
16頭
J東京
21.06.19
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
4人
津村明
54.0
1:26.6 (2.1)
39.1 456k
6番
5-4
リキサンハ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
21.08.07
七ツ釜賞
3歳
1750右ダ
2人
☆金山昇
53.0
2:04.7 (4.5)
44.4 474k
2番
2-4-9-10
ミユキパー
|
9
不
10頭
大井
21.08.18
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:46.6 (2.6)
41.8 515k
1番
9-10-6-6
トミケンフ
|
5
重
12頭
大井
21.08.17
C3五六
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.8 (0.6)
42.2 471k
12番
6-7-7-8
シップレッ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
21.08.04
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
瀬川将
54.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
40.5 391k
9番
6-6-5-5
ラウンシー
|
10
重
15頭
大井
21.08.17
フォーチュ
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
今野忠
56.0
1:16.3 (1.8)
38.8 506k
2番
13-13
トーセンア
|
6
良
12頭
大井
21.04.13
C2八九
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:43.6 (1.9)
39.9 466k
11番
10-11-2-3
セルゲイ
|
4
稍
16頭
J中山
20.12.06
2歳未勝利
1800右芝
5人
☆菅原明
54.0
1:52.3 (0.4)
36.4 478k
8番
1-1-4-4
タイセイル
|
12
不
14頭
大井
21.08.16
C2八九
内1600右ダ
13人
西啓太
54.0
1:46.5 (2.9)
43.3 454k
9番
3-4-4-5
サーブルル
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
21.09.17
C3一二三
1500左ダ
11人
橋本直
56.0
1:39.3 (1.9)
40.7 423k
6番
10-10-11-10
フリーズオ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
21.08.04
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
藤田凌
56.0
1:43.4 (0.7)
40.2 446k
2番
1-1-1-1
ラウンシー
|
6
不
16頭
大井
21.08.18
C3三四
外1200右ダ
6人
藤田凌
56.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
37.3 480k
9番
14-14
キタノライ
|
4走前
|
5
良
7頭
門別
21.05.26
ふたご座特
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:52.4 (1.7)
38.7 544k
4番
5-6-5-6
クロパラン
|
6
不
10頭
浦和
21.07.27
ランチタイ
C2四五六
1400左ダ
9人
★中島良
50.0
1:31.2 (2.8)
40.2 449k
7番
10-10-8-7
アスヘノキ
|
5
重
15頭
J東京
21.06.05
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
12人
津村明
54.0
1:37.9 (0.4)
37.7 460k
3番
1-1
アイソウザ
|
8
不
11頭
佐賀
21.07.10
有田焼特選
3歳
1750右ダ
4人
☆金山昇
53.0
2:00.4 (2.4)
41.7 469k
4番
2-2-4-5
ジャストビ
|
9
良
12頭
J東京
21.05.01
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
7人
▲永野猛
53.0
2:02.5 (2.0)
35.7 480k
2番
9-9-8
プレミアエ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
21.08.04
C3五六
内1600右ダ
8人
高野誠
54.0
1:43.7 (2.0)
40.3 466k
1番
9-9-7-6
スウィング
|
6
重
13頭
大井
21.07.14
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
瀬川将
54.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
37.9 397k
9番
8-8
トゥインク
|
6
良
12頭
大井
21.08.04
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
福原杏
56.0
1:15.5 (1.2)
38.5 503k
8番
10-9
ヴァレイポ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
21.03.24
C2六七
内1600右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.2 (1.1)
39.7 462k
8番
11-11-11-9
ブレーヴウ
|
4
良
10頭
J東京
20.11.07
2歳新馬
1600左芝
5人
丹内祐
55.0
1:36.2 (0.6)
35.6 466k
8番
3-3
ブライトギ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
21.08.02
C2八九十
内1600右ダ
14人
西啓太
54.0
1:44.3 (2.5)
41.2 450k
3番
10-10-11-11
キアナポラ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
21.08.26
秋風月(あ
C3
2000左ダ
4人
橋本直
56.0
2:16.5 (2.7)
40.4 420k
8番
10-9-9-9
エクセルレ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
21.05.09
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
7人
田邊裕
56.0
1:42.0 (4.0)
42.2 458k
8番
2-3
アルバミノ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
21.08.05
C3三四
外1200右ダ
3人
藤田凌
56.0
1:15.5 (1.8)
38.4 475k
7番
11-10
プロスペロ
|
5走前
|