|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
栃栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
青鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 458
|
480 | 494
|
476 | 476
|
436 | 440
|
480 | 480
|
484 | 492
|
452 | 470
|
496 | 496
|
470 | 480
|
470 | 470
|
476 | 492
|
502 | 512
|
484 | 484
|
496 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
460 +2
|
488 -6
|
476 ±0
|
444 +4
|
482 +2
|
488 -2
|
468 ±0
|
506 +10
|
474 -6
|
470 ±0
|
486 -6
|
520 +13
|
492 +8
|
502 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1469不ダ2
-
-
-
|
門1510良ダ1
門1542不ダ2
-
門1542不ダ2
|
-
潟1550良ダ1
-
-
|
門1483不ダ3
門1555不ダ6
-
門1555不ダ6
|
-
館1527良芝6
-
-
|
門1470不ダ3
門1547不ダ4
-
門1547不ダ4
|
門1467不ダ1
門1546不ダ3
-
門1546不ダ3
|
幌1483良ダ3
法1527重ダ1
幌2065良芝7
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
法1563良ダ1
-
-
|
門1472不ダ1
門1539不ダ1
-
門1539不ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
豊1529良ダ1
-
-
|
門1509不ダ7
門1548不ダ5
-
門1548不ダ5
|
1700 1800 2000 門1800 |
持時計 |
1002
0000
1110
0000
|
1001
0000
1100
0000
|
0000
0001
1000
0000
|
0001
0001
1122
0000
|
0000
0000
1001
0000
|
2000
0000
0111
0000
|
1001
1000
1010
0000
|
0000
0000
1010
0001
|
3300
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
0001
1000
0000
|
1102
0010
3000
0000
|
1100
2000
0000
0000
|
0000
0000
1000
0000
|
1000
0200
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
門別
21.08.26
サッポロク
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:46.9 (0.2)
39.5 458k
4番
2-2-2-1
リコーヴィ
|
門別
21.09.30
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
2人
服部茂
55.0
1:54.2 (0.3)
38.9 494k
3番
1-1-1-1
ナッジ
|
1
良
15頭
J新潟
21.10.10
2歳未勝利
1800左ダ
6人
川又賢
55.0
1:55.0 (0.0)
38.7 476k
8番
3-3-2-2
インブリウ
|
門別
21.09.30
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
6人
宮崎光
55.0
1:55.5 (1.6)
40.0 440k
9番
4-3-3-4
ナッジ
|
1
良
10頭
J中京
21.09.25
2歳未勝利
1800左ダ
5人
池添謙
54.0
1:53.9 (0.0)
38.7 480k
2番
2-2-2-3
ダノンフュ
|
門別
21.09.30
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
3人
阿部龍
55.0
1:54.7 (0.8)
39.4 490k
8番
2-2-2-2
ナッジ
|
門別
21.09.30
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
1人
山本咲
55.0
1:54.6 (0.7)
38.9 468k
1番
6-5-4-5
ナッジ
|
1
重
16頭
J中山
21.10.02
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
勝浦正
55.0
1:52.7 (0.2)
37.9 496k
3番
12-11-9-5
サトミノマ
|
門別
21.10.14
エーデルワ
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:12.2 (0.0)
37.0 480k
10番
8-7
ヒストリッ
|
5
良
9頭
J東京
21.10.16
プラタナス
1600左ダ
4人
田邊裕
55.0
1:38.3 (0.5)
36.7 470k
6番
6-5
ベストリー
|
門別
21.09.30
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
4人
阪野学
55.0
1:53.9 (0.3)
38.2 492k
2番
5-6-7-2
シャルフジ
|
金沢
21.10.05
兼六園ジュ
2歳
1500右ダ
1人
吉村智
55.0
1:34.1 (0.6)
36.4 507k
4番
1-1-1-1
エムティア
|
1
良
11頭
J中京
21.09.12
2歳新馬
1800左ダ
1人
ルメー
54.0
1:52.9 (0.1)
38.0 484k
5番
1-2-2-2
ヘラルドバ
|
門別
21.09.30
サンライズ
2歳
外1800右ダ
7人
桑村真
55.0
1:54.8 (0.9)
38.8 498k
4番
8-8-8-5
ナッジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
門別
21.07.27
ブリーダー
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:52.4 (1.4)
39.7 456k
9番
6-6-8-8
シャルフジ
|
門別
21.07.27
ブリーダー
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:51.0 (1.0)
38.9 488k
7番
2-2-2-1
モーニング
|
12
良
12頭
J札幌
21.09.04
2歳新馬
1500右芝
11人
☆亀田温
53.0
1:32.7 (2.2)
36.1 472k
8番
12-12-12
ドーブネ
|
3
不
9頭
門別
21.09.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
落合玄
54.0
1:48.3 (1.1)
39.5 434k
3番
7-7-6-5
ナッジ
|
6
良
8頭
J函館
21.07.25
2歳新馬
1800右芝
3人
池添謙
54.0
1:52.7 (4.2)
40.1 488k
2番
3-3-4-5
トップキャ
|
門別
21.08.26
サッポロク
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:47.0 (0.3)
39.6 484k
5番
1-1-1-1
リコーヴィ
|
門別
21.08.26
サッポロク
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
山本咲
54.0
1:46.7 (0.2)
38.4 470k
2番
4-4-6-4
ダイナソー
|
3
良
12頭
J札幌
21.09.04
2歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
勝浦正
54.0
1:48.3 (1.6)
40.1 498k
9番
9-8-2-2
コスモルー
|
門別
21.09.02
リリーカッ
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
37.4 470k
6番
10-7
レディオス
|
1
良
16頭
J中山
21.09.12
2歳新馬
1800右ダ
6人
田邊裕
54.0
1:56.3 (0.7)
37.9 470k
5番
1-1-1-1
テイエムア
|
1
不
9頭
門別
21.09.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:47.2 (0.6)
38.5 484k
2番
6-6-5-4
プリサイス
|
1
不
6頭
門別
21.08.25
サードニク
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:35.1 (1.2)
38.2 512k
6番
1-1-1-1
グレイテス
|
-
|
2
重
8頭
門別
21.09.21
名物・とね
2歳
内1500右ダ
2人
阿部龍
55.0
1:36.8 (0.2)
38.8 498k
3番
7-7-6-1
シルトプレ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
21.07.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:50.6 (0.3)
39.6 456k
9番
1-1-1-1
エイシンシ
|
門別
21.06.24
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:12.9 (0.2)
38.4 486k
12番
2-1
モーニング
|
-
|
2
不
8頭
門別
21.08.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:49.0 (0.0)
38.0 436k
2番
7-7-7-3
コスモポポ
|
-
|
門別
21.07.27
ブリーダー
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:52.0 (1.0)
40.0 492k
6番
1-1-1-1
シャルフジ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
21.07.27
2歳オープ
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
山本咲
54.0
1:37.2 (1.3)
39.9 464k
7番
3-3-3-1
カーロデス
|
7
良
7頭
J札幌
21.08.15
2歳新馬
2000右芝
7人
☆泉谷楓
53.0
2:06.5 (3.9)
39.6 504k
2番
3-3-3-7
ホウオウプ
|
2
良
6頭
門別
21.08.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
37.7 480k
4番
6-6
コパノミッ
|
-
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
21.08.12
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:51.4 (0.1)
38.2 482k
1番
4-5-3-4
プリサイス
|
2
不
7頭
門別
21.08.10
2歳オープ
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:12.9 (0.1)
37.0 508k
7番
1-1
レディオス
|
-
|
2
不
6頭
門別
21.08.25
サードニク
2歳
内1500右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:36.3 (1.2)
38.5 496k
4番
5-4-4-2
エンリル
|
3走前
|
門別
21.06.24
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:14.0 (1.3)
38.5 458k
11番
9-7
モーニング
|
1
良
9頭
門別
21.05.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:06.9 (1.8)
37.9 480k
2番
1-1
エイシンシ
|
-
|
門別
21.07.27
ブリーダー
2歳
外1700右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:52.8 (1.8)
39.6 440k
1番
9-9-9-9
シャルフジ
|
-
|
門別
21.06.24
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:12.7 (0.2)
37.7 484k
7番
4-4
プライルー
|
門別
21.06.24
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
石川倭
54.0
1:13.6 (0.9)
37.8 468k
4番
12-8
モーニング
|
-
|
1
良
10頭
門別
21.07.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
39.4 478k
10番
5-3
ナッジ
|
-
|
2
良
10頭
門別
21.07.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.9 (0.7)
39.4 484k
2番
7-5
スピーディ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
21.07.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:08.0 (1.9)
37.8 502k
6番
1-1
ベルタント
|
-
|
7
不
8頭
門別
21.08.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:50.9 (1.9)
40.6 496k
7番
2-2-2-1
コスモポポ
|
4走前
|
1
良
8頭
門別
21.05.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:01.4 (0.2)
36.9 448k
7番
3-3
スティール
|
-
|
-
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
21.07.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
五十冬
54.0
1:51.7 (1.1)
40.1 440k
7番
5-4-4-6
ダイナソー
|
-
|
1
良
8頭
門別
21.05.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:06.7 (0.7)
36.9 488k
3番
2-1
ドントコイ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
21.05.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
山本咲
54.0
1:01.4 (0.5)
37.6 452k
8番
2-1
クラサーベ
|
-
|
2
良
9頭
門別
21.07.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
38.3 476k
9番
7-5
ドラゴンゴ
|
-
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
21.07.14
JRA認定
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:46.2 (0.5)
41.7 486k
1番
6-5-5-4
コスモポポ
|
-
|
-
|
1
良
8頭
門別
21.07.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:09.5 (0.1)
39.2 498k
1番
1-1
カイトキン
|
5走前
|