|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
404 | 422
|
462 | 462
|
422 | 428
|
438 | 438
|
430 | 450
|
-
|
444 | 460
|
476 | 488
|
484 | 494
|
454 | 464
|
434 | 434
|
470 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
432 +2
|
474 -14
|
426 -4
|
424 ±0
|
452 ±0
|
476 -6
|
458 -2
|
498 +10
|
500 -2
|
454 -6
|
438 -2
|
480 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1027不ダ7
門1153重ダ5
門1397重ダ6
門1153重ダ5
|
館1017良ダ12
豊1113良芝12
幌1289良芝8
門1152不ダ7
|
門1014不ダ5
門1195不ダ11
-
門1195不ダ11
|
-
館1107良芝5
幌1298良芝7
門1140不ダ4
|
門1050良ダ3
門1144不ダ4
門1379不ダ4
門1144不ダ4
|
-
倉1092良芝12
-
門1150重ダ3
|
-
門1133不ダ2
-
門1133不ダ2
|
-
島1135重芝11
-
門1138重ダ1
|
門1014不ダ7
門1137重ダ4
-
門1137重ダ4
|
門1010不ダ2
門1150重ダ4
-
門1150重ダ4
|
門1013重ダ6
幌1104良芝15
-
門1132不ダ1
|
-
門1140不ダ3
門1389良ダ3
門1140不ダ3
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
14599
0003
0000
0000
|
0115
0001
0002
0000
|
21317
0001
0000
0000
|
0005
0023
0102
0001
|
03518
0003
1019
0000
|
0026
0001
0000
0001
|
1201
0002
0014
0000
|
1006
1013
0002
0001
|
04410
0001
0006
0000
|
1515
0000
0000
0000
|
10514
0001
0000
0000
|
0015
0111
0304
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
6頭
門別
21.10.28
映画「北の
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
▲若杉朝
53.0
1:16.6 (2.6)
38.0 430k
5番
6-6
ハグンジョ
|
7
不
7頭
門別
21.10.20
日高山脈賞
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.2 (1.5)
38.4 488k
7番
6-6
ドンナラボ
|
6
不
11頭
門別
21.10.21
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.1 (1.6)
37.5 430k
8番
3-5
ナッシュカ
|
4
不
11頭
門別
21.10.21
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.0 (1.0)
37.5 424k
3番
8-6
バイタライ
|
6
不
7頭
門別
21.10.20
日高山脈賞
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
37.7 452k
1番
7-7
ドンナラボ
|
8
不
8頭
門別
21.10.21
3歳以上C
C3
内1600右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:45.5 (4.1)
43.1 482k
6番
3-4-5-6
ポルトヴェ
|
2
不
9頭
門別
21.10.19
にぶたに湖
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:13.3 (0.1)
37.3 460k
8番
4-4
タンバオー
|
1
重
11頭
門別
21.10.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
37.9 488k
6番
2-2
キタノエン
|
3
不
7頭
門別
21.10.20
日高山脈賞
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.2 502k
3番
5-5
ドンナラボ
|
2
不
12頭
門別
21.10.20
幌尻岳賞
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:01.0 (0.6)
36.5 460k
12番
4-4
リルドゥセ
|
9
不
11頭
門別
21.10.21
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.7 (2.7)
39.7 440k
1番
3-3
バイタライ
|
3
不
11頭
門別
21.10.21
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
落合玄
54.0
1:14.0 (1.0)
37.7 470k
6番
5-6
バイタライ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
9頭
門別
21.10.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
▲若杉朝
53.0
1:15.3 (1.7)
37.1 430k
9番
7-7
マイバウム
|
9
不
10頭
門別
21.10.06
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.8 (4.4)
40.4 476k
9番
3-4
フレーズメ
|
6
不
12頭
門別
21.10.06
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:02.1 (0.7)
37.7 430k
11番
4-7
ゴールデン
|
3
重
12頭
門別
21.10.05
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:43.1 (2.5)
40.3 436k
9番
6-6-6-3
ルリオウ
|
5
不
10頭
門別
21.10.06
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:15.3 (2.9)
37.0 454k
10番
10-8
フレーズメ
|
6
重
10頭
門別
21.10.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:15.2 (1.4)
37.9 474k
1番
7-6
ホームカミ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
21.10.05
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:43.4 (2.8)
40.8 456k
5番
10-8-5-5
ルリオウ
|
10
重
12頭
門別
21.10.05
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
9人
服部茂
56.0
1:45.0 (4.4)
43.2 486k
7番
2-2-3-4
ルリオウ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
21.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.7 (0.3)
37.1 498k
4番
8-8
ワールドナ
|
3
重
8頭
門別
21.09.22
日高町産業
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.5 (0.3)
39.0 452k
2番
1-1
エイシンシ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
21.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:14.2 (0.8)
38.8 438k
2番
3-5
ワールドナ
|
8
不
10頭
門別
21.10.06
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
10人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.6 (3.2)
37.6 470k
8番
7-8
フレーズメ
|
前々走
|
10
不
12頭
門別
21.09.30
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
12人
▲若杉朝
53.0
1:16.2 (2.4)
38.6 430k
2番
11-11
プリンスゼ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
21.09.23
産業遺産サ
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:53.9 (3.8)
43.4 480k
7番
5-3-3-4
ヴァルガス
|
12
重
12頭
門別
21.09.23
門別ししゃ
C3
外1000右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.8 (1.2)
38.4 432k
9番
3-5
スティール
|
2
良
10頭
門別
21.09.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:53.1 (0.1)
42.0 438k
8番
2-2-2-1
モデュロー
|
8
重
11頭
門別
21.09.23
日高町歩く
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
小野楓
54.0
1:14.9 (1.8)
37.1 444k
2番
10-9
ゴスホーク
|
3
重
11頭
門別
21.09.21
日高グリー
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
56.0
1:15.0 (0.5)
38.9 474k
3番
5-4
エムケード
|
3
良
10頭
門別
21.09.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:53.8 (0.8)
42.3 462k
11番
5-5-4-5
モデュロー
|
6
良
10頭
門別
21.09.16
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:54.2 (1.2)
43.3 482k
3番
1-1-1-1
モデュロー
|
4
重
12頭
門別
21.09.21
日高町プチ
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.5 (0.5)
37.6 496k
11番
9-9
デイジーム
|
4
重
11頭
門別
21.09.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
39.1 454k
5番
3-3
キタノサス
|
6
重
12頭
門別
21.09.23
紅葉彩る沙
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
39.0 440k
12番
3-3
ヤマイチキ
|
10
重
12頭
門別
21.09.23
紅葉彩る沙
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.3 (2.3)
39.2 478k
2番
9-10
ヤマイチキ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
21.09.15
身体能力抜
C4
外1200右ダ
11人
▲若杉朝
53.0
1:18.3 (2.5)
39.5 426k
6番
11-11
スズロビン
|
10
良
14頭
J札幌
21.08.22
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
勝浦正
56.0
1:51.6 (4.3)
41.0 454k
11番
14-14-14-14
ゲットアッ
|
5
不
12頭
門別
21.09.09
ミルクラン
C3
外1000右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:01.4 (0.4)
37.4 432k
5番
1-2
フォルプリ
|
7
良
14頭
J札幌
21.08.15
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
13人
國分恭
54.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
35.4 428k
1番
7-7-8
アルジェン
|
7
不
9頭
門別
21.09.09
ホクレン「
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
37.6 448k
3番
9-9
ノボインパ
|
12
良
16頭
J札幌
21.08.14
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
14人
△秋山稔
54.0
2:02.7 (1.3)
36.5 476k
4番
10-10-10-10
カタリーナ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
21.09.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
山本咲
54.0
1:16.4 (0.1)
37.9 448k
9番
3-4
ウインモリ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
21.09.02
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:45.8 (1.9)
41.9 480k
3番
1-1-1-2
アヴァンツ
|
7
不
12頭
門別
21.09.09
ミルクラン
C3
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:01.4 (0.4)
36.6 500k
10番
7-7
フォルプリ
|
6
不
9頭
門別
21.08.24
イドンナッ
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:16.1 (2.9)
40.0 456k
5番
6-5
ミラティオ
|
3
不
8頭
門別
21.09.09
北海道きた
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:13.5 (1.0)
38.1 442k
8番
4-3
ソノラメン
|
5
不
8頭
門別
21.09.09
北海道きた
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:14.6 (2.1)
38.3 480k
7番
6-6
ソノラメン
|
4走前
|
7
良
10頭
門別
21.08.31
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
▲若杉朝
53.0
1:18.8 (4.8)
39.5 424k
7番
10-10
フレディバ
|
12
良
12頭
J函館
21.07.25
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
9人
勝浦正
56.0
1:01.7 (2.4)
37.1 460k
4番
11-11
トミケンカ
|
7
不
12頭
門別
21.08.26
様似観音山
C3
外1000右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:01.5 (0.6)
37.2 432k
12番
2-2
トゥルカナ
|
11
良
12頭
J小倉
21.02.13
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
12人
☆森裕太
53.0
2:04.4 (1.5)
36.2 418k
4番
7-9-7-8
サマーカナ
|
4
不
10頭
門別
21.08.26
幌満峡賞
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
小野楓
54.0
1:14.4 (1.6)
36.8 446k
6番
9-8
ポップワー
|
6
良
11頭
J函館
21.07.17
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
7人
▲小林大
51.0
1:10.3 (0.8)
35.0 476k
5番
9-8
カフェアヴ
|
2
重
8頭
門別
21.08.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:14.9 (0.8)
37.6 444k
5番
5-4
ゴスホーク
|
6
重
7頭
門別
21.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:54.2 (1.3)
43.3 482k
1番
3-1-2-1
ペイシャセ
|
3
不
11頭
門別
21.08.25
ショシベツ
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:14.2 (1.3)
37.9 498k
2番
7-8
カンティー
|
2
良
11頭
門別
21.08.05
日高の地酒
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:16.8 (0.7)
39.6 456k
11番
3-2
ポップワー
|
3
不
7頭
門別
21.08.25
ソガベツの
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:13.6 (0.3)
37.7 442k
4番
6-6
ワイプアウ
|
6
不
10頭
門別
21.08.26
幌満峡賞
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:14.6 (1.8)
38.2 468k
2番
3-3
ポップワー
|
5走前
|