|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 502
|
455 | 476
|
460 | 510
|
480 | 502
|
482 | 536
|
472 | 502
|
478 | 524
|
486 | 500
|
484 | 500
|
494 | 520
|
500 | 535
|
486 | 501
|
518 | 538
|
468 | 514
|
472 | 512
|
連対時 馬体重 |
502 ±0
|
466 -2
|
498 -2
|
494 ±0
|
528 -8
|
492 +2
|
512 -12
|
500 +8
|
508 +8
|
520 +6
|
528 -14
|
498 +12
|
528 -4
|
514 -6
|
512 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1543不ダ1
幌2025良芝8
幌2410良芝4
門2131良ダ3
|
門1561重ダ4
法2049良芝12
-
門2103不ダ10
|
淀1500不ダ6
阪2033不ダ9
-
門2052不ダ1
|
島1495稍芝5
門2058不ダ3
-
門2058不ダ3
|
館1496良芝11
門2078不ダ1
館2427良芝14
門2078不ダ1
|
淀1511良ダ1
淀2029良芝6
-
門2090重ダ3
|
門1534不ダ1
門2095稍ダ5
-
門2095稍ダ5
|
門1539重ダ6
門2102重ダ7
門2553不ダ8
門2102重ダ7
|
法1541不ダ1
門2052不ダ2
門2509不ダ1
門2052不ダ2
|
門1530不ダ3
盛2054良ダ7
-
門2069不ダ4
|
船1529稍ダ1
浦2070重ダ6
大2503重ダ4
門2081重ダ3
|
大1542良ダ3
門2089重ダ1
門2530不ダ5
門2089重ダ1
|
法1500良芝8
島2017良芝6
-
門2078稍ダ5
|
門1528不ダ1
大2084良ダ12
-
門2093重ダ5
|
淀1505良ダ2
門2062重ダ1
-
門2062重ダ1
|
1800 2000 2600 門2000 |
持時計 |
0110
0001
4014
0012
|
0113
1005
24215
0105
|
0010
4307
5247
2124
|
3003
2113
0313
0112
|
26615
43512
4139
2005
|
0000
0000
41116
0025
|
1014
0113
6304
0001
|
1017
1008
2114
0002
|
0000
0002
3303
2101
|
1000
0102
5145
4106
|
3111
1000
4218
2119
|
0010
1211
2334
3105
|
2007
5204
7339
01010
|
3116
24210
5026
0003
|
0001
3006
5815
2102
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
11頭
門別
21.10.06
サイアーラ
A2
外1800右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:54.3 (0.1)
37.9 502k
9番
5-5-1-1
グーガルラ
|
5
不
11頭
門別
21.10.19
さまに地場
B1
外1700右ダ
7人
阪野学
57.0
1:48.9 (1.1)
39.9 468k
3番
3-3-3-3
リュミエー
|
門別
21.10.07
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
外1800右ダ
1人
落合玄
58.0
1:53.9 (0.4)
38.1 500k
2番
9-9-8-8
リンノレジ
|
門別
21.10.07
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
外1800右ダ
3人
山本咲
58.0
1:53.6 (0.1)
39.6 494k
5番
4-4-4-1
リンノレジ
|
1
不
7頭
門別
21.10.21
ランタナ特
A2
外2000右ダ
1人
阪野学
57.0
2:07.8 (0.5)
39.1 536k
1番
5-5-3-1
フーククリ
|
3
重
9頭
門別
21.10.07
がんばれ馬
A1
外2000右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
2:09.0 (0.1)
40.1 490k
9番
3-4-3-2
グランシュ
|
1
重
7頭
門別
21.09.22
ひだかオー
一般
外1800右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:57.0 (0.2)
39.8 524k
5番
3-3-3-1
サイファリ
|
7
重
9頭
門別
21.10.07
がんばれ馬
A1
外2000右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
55.0
2:10.2 (1.3)
40.2 492k
2番
4-5-7-7
グランシュ
|
門別
21.09.09
旭岳賞〔H
一般
外2000右ダ
1人
五十冬
57.0
2:05.2 (0.0)
37.9 500k
4番
4-4-4-3
クインズサ
|
門別
21.10.07
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
外1800右ダ
5人
石川倭
58.0
1:53.5 (0.1)
40.0 514k
1番
1-1-1-2
リコーワル
|
6
不
10頭
門別
21.10.20
サートゥル
A1
外1800右ダ
6人
井上俊
57.0
1:55.6 (1.4)
37.4 542k
8番
5-6-7-7
チャイヤプ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
21.10.07
がんばれ馬
A1
外2000右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
55.0
2:08.9 (0.0)
40.1 486k
7番
2-2-2-2
シンコーマ
|
4
不
10頭
門別
21.10.20
サートゥル
A1
外1800右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:55.2 (1.0)
37.3 532k
3番
4-4-4-4
チャイヤプ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
21.10.07
がんばれ馬
A1
外2000右ダ
1人
五十冬
57.0
2:09.3 (0.4)
40.2 520k
3番
4-3-3-4
グランシュ
|
門別
21.10.07
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
外1800右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
58.0
1:53.6 (0.1)
37.8 516k
3番
5-6-6-6
リンノレジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
16頭
J札幌
21.09.04
3歳上1勝
2000右芝
11人
☆亀田温
53.0
2:02.5 (1.3)
36.2 490k
7番
9-10-11-12
ペルソナデ
|
11
不
12頭
門別
21.10.05
北竜ひまわ
B1
外1800右ダ
10人
井上俊
57.0
1:57.3 (4.1)
42.4 468k
12番
3-3-3-5
マイネルシ
|
門別
21.09.09
旭岳賞〔H
一般
外2000右ダ
2人
落合玄
57.0
2:05.2 (0.0)
37.7 500k
1番
5-5-6-3
サンビュー
|
門別
21.09.09
旭岳賞〔H
一般
外2000右ダ
4人
山本咲
57.0
2:05.8 (0.6)
39.1 498k
3番
3-3-2-1
クインズサ
|
4
不
11頭
門別
21.10.06
サイアーラ
A2
外1800右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
57.0
1:55.5 (1.2)
38.3 536k
8番
3-4-5-5
オタクイン
|
3
重
11頭
門別
21.09.23
北海道日高
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:54.5 (0.5)
39.2 490k
5番
3-3-3-1
チャイヤプ
|
門別
21.08.12
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
5人
石川倭
55.0
2:09.5 (2.9)
38.2 514k
3番
6-6-6-5
マルシュロ
|
6
重
7頭
門別
21.09.08
ドゥラメン
A1
外1700右ダ
5人
小野楓
55.0
1:51.9 (2.4)
43.4 486k
8番
5-5-5-7
ウタマロ
|
1
不
10頭
門別
21.08.10
しんひだか
一般
外2600右ダ
1人
五十冬
57.0
2:50.9 (0.9)
38.8 498k
3番
6-6-1-1
ステージイ
|
門別
21.09.09
旭岳賞〔H
一般
外2000右ダ
3人
石川倭
57.0
2:06.9 (1.7)
40.4 506k
2番
1-1-1-2
クインズサ
|
門別
21.10.07
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
外1800右ダ
7人
阿部龍
58.0
1:55.7 (2.2)
39.6 548k
9番
8-7-8-9
リンノレジ
|
8
重
11頭
門別
21.09.23
北海道日高
A1
外1800右ダ
6人
小野楓
55.0
1:56.5 (2.5)
40.9 488k
1番
3-3-4-6
チャイヤプ
|
3
重
7頭
門別
21.09.22
ひだかオー
一般
外1800右ダ
3人
桑村真
57.0
1:57.4 (0.4)
40.4 528k
2番
1-1-1-1
ネーロルチ
|
1
不
10頭
門別
21.08.26
新発売Th
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:52.8 (0.2)
37.5 514k
6番
6-6-6-5
ルールソヴ
|
2
不
10頭
門別
21.08.26
新発売Th
A1
外1800右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:53.0 (0.2)
39.5 512k
10番
4-4-3-1
ガッツポー
|
前々走
|
4
良
14頭
J札幌
21.08.14
3歳上1勝
2600右芝
12人
☆亀田温
53.0
2:41.0 (1.0)
37.0 494k
13番
6-6-5-5
コーストラ
|
4
重
10頭
門別
21.09.21
伊藤忠エネ
B2
外1800右ダ
9人
阪野学
57.0
1:57.8 (1.6)
41.0 460k
8番
2-2-2-2
リュミエー
|
盛岡
21.07.20
マーキュリ
2000左ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
2:09.8 (4.1)
40.1 498k
1番
9-9-8-8
マスターフ
|
2
重
11頭
門別
21.08.11
北海道コー
A1
外1700右ダ
2人
山本咲
56.0
1:46.9 (0.1)
38.6 502k
2番
4-4-4-2
ビービーガ
|
1
重
7頭
門別
21.09.22
日高町水道
A2
外2000右ダ
2人
阪野学
57.0
2:10.6 (0.7)
39.6 534k
6番
6-5-4-1
サムズアッ
|
4
良
6頭
門別
21.07.28
サトノダイ
A1
外1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:51.3 (1.8)
40.8 494k
2番
3-3-3-3
ガッツポー
|
門別
21.07.20
ノースクイ
一般
外1800右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:57.0 (0.0)
39.7 514k
3番
2-2-2-1
コーラルツ
|
4
不
7頭
門別
21.08.26
ノウゼンカ
A1
内1600右ダ
2人
桑村真
57.0
1:41.9 (1.1)
39.0 480k
1番
3-3-3-3
ヒロノセン
|
1
良
8頭
門別
21.07.01
ハービンジ
A1
外1800右ダ
1人
五十冬
57.0
1:57.6 (0.2)
41.6 500k
6番
4-5-4-2
ステージイ
|
3
不
10頭
門別
21.08.26
新発売Th
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
石川倭
58.0
1:53.0 (0.2)
39.7 512k
8番
1-1-1-1
ガッツポー
|
4
重
11頭
門別
21.09.23
北海道日高
A1
外1800右ダ
7人
阿部龍
57.0
1:55.3 (1.3)
39.0 546k
11番
8-8-8-7
チャイヤプ
|
5
不
10頭
門別
21.08.10
しんひだか
一般
外2600右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
57.0
2:53.0 (2.1)
40.4 482k
6番
1-1-3-3
サンビュー
|
門別
21.08.12
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
6人
桑村真
55.0
2:10.0 (3.4)
38.4 528k
7番
8-8-7-6
マルシュロ
|
1
良
6頭
門別
21.07.28
サトノダイ
A1
外1700右ダ
4人
五十冬
55.0
1:49.5 (0.3)
38.4 508k
4番
4-4-4-4
シンコーマ
|
門別
20.11.05
道営記念〔
一般
外2000右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
2:07.8 (0.6)
40.6 500k
8番
3-3-2-1
クインズサ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
21.07.14
登別ブラン
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
五十冬
52.0
1:57.2 (0.7)
42.3 490k
4番
6-7-4-1
トルナベン
|
6
重
8頭
門別
21.09.07
日高軽種馬
B2
外1700右ダ
7人
小野楓
57.0
1:50.9 (4.3)
41.5 462k
5番
3-3-3-4
マイネルシ
|
門別
21.06.03
赤レンガ記
一般
外2000右ダ
1人
落合玄
57.0
2:09.7 (0.7)
38.0 504k
4番
6-6-5-4
リンノレジ
|
7
良
16頭
J福島
20.07.19
福島テレビ
1200右芝
11人
真島大
57.0
1:08.8 (0.3)
34.5 488k
14番
9-7
トゥラヴェ
|
3
不
11頭
門別
21.09.09
ホクレンパ
A2
外1800右ダ
5人
阪野学
56.0
1:54.8 (1.1)
37.2 532k
9番
9-10-9-8
グーガルラ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
21.07.01
ハービンジ
A1
外1800右ダ
3人
服部茂
57.0
1:58.4 (0.8)
42.0 494k
7番
6-6-5-4
サンビュー
|
門別
21.07.15
ノースクイ
一般
外1800右ダ
-人
石川倭
56.0
510k
11番
|
8
不
10頭
門別
21.08.10
しんひだか
一般
外2600右ダ
9人
桑村真
56.0
2:55.3 (4.4)
42.3 486k
9番
2-2-4-5
サンビュー
|
1
稍
11頭
J東京
21.05.23
是政特別
2100左ダ
3人
北村宏
57.0
2:11.5 (0.1)
38.1 492k
2番
5-4-5-3
キスラー
|
7
良
8頭
門別
21.07.01
ハービンジ
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
石川倭
58.0
2:01.0 (3.4)
44.9 518k
5番
1-1-1-7
サンビュー
|
門別
21.05.04
コスモバル
一般
外1800右ダ
5人
石川倭
58.0
1:59.6 (4.1)
40.7 524k
2番
7-7-9-9
クインズサ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
21.07.14
登別ブラン
A1
外1800右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:56.6 (0.1)
40.8 490k
3番
6-6-6-6
トルナベン
|
門別
21.07.20
ノースクイ
一般
外1800右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:57.9 (0.9)
40.2 530k
5番
8-8-4-7
コーラルツ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
21.07.14
登別ブラン
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
宮崎光
55.0
1:57.6 (1.1)
42.9 514k
8番
3-3-1-1
トルナベン
|
門別
20.10.07
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
外1800右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
58.0
1:53.0 (0.7)
37.9 506k
5番
4-3-3-3
スーパース
|
4走前
|
門別
21.06.17
北海優駿(
3歳
外2000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
2:13.1 (1.2)
40.6 492k
1番
6-6-7-7
ラッキード
|
10
不
12頭
門別
21.08.24
モーリス・
B1
外2000右ダ
10人
桑村真
57.0
2:10.3 (2.6)
42.4 458k
5番
1-1-1-3
グリントビ
|
門別
21.05.04
コスモバル
一般
外1800右ダ
2人
落合玄
58.0
1:55.5 (0.5)
37.7 510k
4番
5-5-5-4
テーオーフ
|
9
良
11頭
J京都
20.04.26
読売マイラ
内1600右芝
11人
真島大
56.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
33.9 494k
9番
5-5
インディチ
|
3
不
7頭
門別
21.08.26
ノウゼンカ
A1
内1600右ダ
3人
阪野学
55.0
1:41.9 (1.1)
39.0 538k
5番
4-4-4-4
ヒロノセン
|
門別
21.06.03
赤レンガ記
一般
外2000右ダ
3人
服部茂
57.0
2:09.8 (0.8)
39.5 498k
3番
2-2-2-2
リンノレジ
|
門別
21.06.16
ヒダカソウ
一般
内1600右ダ
1人
石川倭
55.0
1:45.1 (0.6)
42.5 506k
6番
4-3-3-1
ルナクレア
|
門別
21.07.13
星雲賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
7人
松井伸
56.0
1:43.8 (2.8)
41.2 484k
3番
8-8-8-8
クラキング
|
4
良
16頭
J東京
21.02.20
4歳上2勝
2100左ダ
6人
北村宏
56.0
2:12.3 (0.3)
38.1 498k
15番
9-11-7-5
モルタル
|
門別
21.06.03
赤レンガ記
一般
外2000右ダ
2人
石川倭
57.0
2:09.0 (0.7)
39.0 520k
2番
1-1-1-1
クインズサ
|
船橋
21.02.11
報知グラン
4上
1800左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.5
(0.0)
508k
6番
ゴールドホ
|
門別
21.06.03
赤レンガ記
一般
外2000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
57.0
2:11.0 (2.0)
38.5 502k
5番
7-7-7-6
リンノレジ
|
門別
21.07.15
ノースクイ
一般
外1800右ダ
-人
桑村真
56.0
530k
2番
|
3
良
8頭
門別
21.06.17
BTC創立
A1
外1700右ダ
4人
宮崎光
57.0
1:51.4 (0.6)
39.7 510k
8番
4-4-4-5
バンカブル
|
門別
20.09.10
旭岳賞〔H
一般
外2000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
57.0
2:06.2 (0.7)
38.9 508k
8番
2-2-2-1
コパノリッ
|
5走前
|