|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 459
|
453 | 478
|
447 | 472
|
444 | 457
|
415 | 435
|
437 | 471
|
448 | 471
|
492 | 492
|
426 | 447
|
464 | 464
|
417 | 423
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 -3
|
481 +3
|
487 ±0
|
464 -6
|
423 -7
|
456 -5
|
472 +3
|
485 ±0
|
436 +3
|
472 -8
|
454 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1236稍ダ1
佐1303良ダ1
-
佐1303良ダ1
|
佐1248良ダ5
東1247良芝7
-
佐1312重ダ1
|
佐1235良ダ2
東1286良ダ10
-
佐1295良ダ1
|
高1233不ダ2
浦1308良ダ6
佐1580良ダ2
佐1310稍ダ1
|
佐1235不ダ2
阪1293良ダ10
-
佐1315良ダ1
|
東1218稍ダ10
佐1289不ダ4
佐1575不ダ9
佐1289不ダ4
|
水1232不ダ3
盛1266重ダ1
佐1585稍ダ7
佐1316重ダ6
|
佐1247良ダ3
園1317良ダ2
-
-
|
佐1245重ダ1
笠1290不ダ2
-
佐1296不ダ2
|
佐1253良ダ4
佐1316良ダ5
-
佐1316良ダ5
|
-
浦1311稍ダ5
-
-
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
5108
0001
0005
0000
|
75120
0004
0001
0003
|
104966
1004
0002
0000
|
18735
0000
0102
0000
|
33320
1001
0000
0000
|
64571
0000
0206
0000
|
82528
0002
0009
0002
|
0110
0000
0027
0001
|
77824
0103
0000
0003
|
0003
0001
0000
0106
|
0249
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
佐賀
21.11.06
うまかつ.
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
38.6 459k
9番
3-3-3-3
サトノバシ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
21.11.05
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
2人
▲加茂飛
51.0
1:25.3 (1.0)
40.3 478k
5番
2-2-1-3
モリトシュ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
21.11.06
ほとめきナ
C1
1400右ダ
10人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:34.5 (2.9)
41.1 487k
6番
8-8-10-10
ジュンブー
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
21.11.05
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
9人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:26.1 (1.8)
41.0 470k
6番
3-3-2-4
モリトシュ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
21.11.06
ほとめきナ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
出水拓
54.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
41.2 430k
10番
1-1-1-2
ジュンブー
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
21.11.05
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
8人
村松翔
54.0
1:25.6 (1.3)
39.8 461k
9番
4-5-7-7
モリトシュ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
21.11.06
ほとめきナ
C1
1400右ダ
4人
村松翔
54.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
39.9 469k
2番
7-7-6-5
ジュンブー
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
21.11.05
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
1人
川島拓
56.0
1:24.7 (0.4)
39.3 485k
7番
5-4-3-2
モリトシュ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
21.11.05
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
7人
山下裕
56.0
1:25.6 (1.3)
39.5 433k
2番
7-7-6-5
モリトシュ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
21.11.05
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
6人
倉富隆
56.0
1:25.3 (1.0)
38.8 480k
3番
8-8-8-9
モリトシュ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
21.10.15
ファイナル
C2
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
54.0
1:39.1 (2.3)
42.4 446k
6番
9-9-6-4
サンナイト
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
佐賀
21.10.23
コンバット
C2
1300右ダ
4人
山口勲
56.0
1:25.9 (1.1)
38.8 455k
4番
4-4-4-4
ケイツール
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
21.10.23
コンバット
C2
1300右ダ
3人
▲加茂飛
51.0
1:24.8 (0.2)
38.1 478k
6番
1-1-1-1
リーガルチ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.23
夕紅葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
11人
▲加茂飛
51.0
1:33.9 (1.7)
39.5 481k
7番
10-10-10-10
シゲルカイ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.23
夕紅葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
40.4 475k
5番
2-2-2-2
シゲルカイ
|
除外
良
9頭
佐賀
21.10.11
上冬賞
C1
1400右ダ
-人
山下裕
54.0
426k
10番
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.23
うまかつ.
C1
1300右ダ
8人
村松翔
54.0
1:25.4 (0.9)
38.7 464k
6番
4-5-5-4
ヘルデンラ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.23
夕紅葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
村松翔
54.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
39.1 468k
6番
5-5-7-6
シゲルカイ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
21.09.30
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
55.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
39.8 492k
10番
5-5-2-2
クツワノセ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.23
夕紅葉賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
39.3 433k
2番
8-6-5-3
シゲルカイ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.23
うまかつ.
C1
1300右ダ
5人
出水拓
56.0
1:25.8 (1.3)
38.6 477k
10番
9-9-10-9
ヘルデンラ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
21.09.28
馬い!飯塚
C2
1200左ダ
11人
張田昂
54.0
1:16.7 (1.5)
38.1 444k
5番
9-9-9
ラッキーユ
|
前々走
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
21.10.10
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:25.9 (0.7)
39.3 459k
1番
1-1-1-2
リンラン
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.10
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
40.6 480k
2番
1-1-1-2
シゲルカイ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.10
うまかつ.
C1
1400右ダ
11人
▲加茂飛
51.0
1:33.5 (3.0)
40.8 474k
6番
9-9-11-11
セイウンシ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.10
うまかつ.
C1
1400右ダ
8人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:33.4 (2.9)
42.1 475k
4番
3-3-2-6
セイウンシ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
21.09.11
爽秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山下裕
54.0
1:32.9 (2.6)
41.2 423k
8番
2-2-2-5
トーセント
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.10
うまかつ.
C1
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
39.5 461k
9番
7-8-8-9
セイウンシ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
21.10.10
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:25.2 (0.2)
38.2 467k
5番
5-5-3-3
エムオーブ
|
6
良
16頭
J小倉
21.08.29
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
森裕太
56.0
1:48.4 (1.3)
38.8 484k
8番
11-11-12-12
メイショウ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.10
うまかつ.
C1
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
39.3 431k
3番
11-11-10-10
セイウンシ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.10
うまかつ.
C1
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
56.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
39.5 478k
10番
10-10-7-7
セイウンシ
|
8
重
10頭
川崎
21.09.15
雷閃(らい
C2
900左ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
57.1 (2.9)
38.4 446k
9番
8-7-6
ミロヴィー
|
3走前
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
21.09.25
いわし雲賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
39.6 461k
6番
5-5-6-6
キクノアオ
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
21.09.25
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:24.8 (1.8)
39.5 486k
8番
2-2-2-2
セイウンシ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
21.09.26
うまかつ.
C1
1400右ダ
11人
石川慎
54.0
1:33.5 (1.9)
39.8 474k
4番
11-11-11-11
グッドフェ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
21.09.11
爽秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:33.3 (3.0)
41.4 473k
10番
3-4-5-10
トーセント
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
21.08.27
秋風月賞
C1
1300右ダ
2人
山下裕
54.0
1:23.9 (0.3)
39.3 427k
10番
1-1-1-2
パルフェド
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
21.09.26
爽涼賞
C1
1300右ダ
6人
村松翔
54.0
1:25.6 (0.4)
38.8 463k
8番
2-2-3-4
アッチャイ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
21.09.25
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
9人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:24.8 (1.8)
37.6 473k
12番
10-10-10-9
セイウンシ
|
5
重
16頭
J小倉
21.08.15
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
森裕太
56.0
1:45.9 (0.5)
37.9 488k
7番
5-6-5-5
メイショウ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
21.09.11
爽秋賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.2 (0.9)
38.5 431k
3番
11-11-9-7
トーセント
|
11
良
16頭
J函館
21.08.08
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
5人
荻野琢
56.0
2:45.2 (2.1)
38.6 476k
2番
16-16-12-12
トラウンシ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
21.04.20
初雷(はつ
C2
900左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
55.9 (1.3)
37.7 434k
9番
8-5-4
ヒガシブレ
|
4走前
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
21.09.04
令和3年8
C1
1300右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:25.7 (1.3)
39.9 455k
10番
7-7-6-5
ソードヴァ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.09.05
うまかつ.
C1
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
38.9 478k
1番
1-1-1-1
トークーブ
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.09.05
令和3年8
C1
1300右ダ
9人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:26.6 (2.3)
39.5 474k
7番
7-9-9-8
ブックウエ
|
4
重
9頭
佐賀
21.08.27
SAGAイ
C1
1300右ダ
6人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:24.3 (0.6)
39.8 474k
7番
2-2-2-3
エイシンゴ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
21.08.07
C1-6組
C1
1300右ダ
4人
山下裕
54.0
1:25.1 (0.5)
39.7 428k
6番
1-1-1-1
カンタベリ
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.09.05
SAGAジ
C1
1300右ダ
5人
山口勲
54.0
1:25.0 (1.1)
39.3 455k
7番
2-2-2-4
シーカー
|
8
不
11頭
佐賀
21.09.04
令和3年8
C1
1300右ダ
7人
◇岩永千
52.0
1:26.1 (1.7)
39.8 471k
5番
10-10-10-11
ソードヴァ
|
8
良
15頭
J阪神
21.06.26
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
森裕太
56.0
1:54.8 (2.2)
38.7 484k
14番
11-10-8-7
シゲルバク
|
8
重
10頭
佐賀
21.08.27
秋風月賞
C1
1300右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:25.3 (1.7)
39.0 432k
4番
10-10-10-9
パルフェド
|
5
良
16頭
J函館
21.07.18
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
4人
荻野琢
56.0
2:43.9 (0.8)
35.3 462k
6番
16-16-14-11
チャックネ
|
8
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
アズライト
C1C2
1000左ダ
9人
笹川翼
53.0
1:01.8 (1.1)
38.1 434k
4番
12-11
クモキリ
|
5走前
|