|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
461 | 472
|
447 | 460
|
403 | 419
|
443 | 462
|
464 | 480
|
460 | 496
|
406 | 442
|
431 | 460
|
431 | 436
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 ±0
|
458 -1
|
413 -3
|
456 +2
|
490 +6
|
482 +4
|
420 -2
|
453 +3
|
437 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1290不ダ1
名1443稍ダ2
名1290不ダ1
|
-
名1302不ダ4
名1442良ダ3
名1302不ダ4
|
-
金1297良ダ1
名1446重ダ2
名1300良ダ1
|
水1224稍ダ1
盛1295良ダ7
東1380良芝15
名1308良ダ2
|
-
豊1275重ダ6
名1476良ダ11
-
|
東1194稍ダ1
東1286良ダ15
名1442稍ダ1
名1292不ダ1
|
水1245不ダ6
水1294不ダ1
阪1370良芝15
名1307稍ダ2
|
佐1237稍ダ8
佐1290不ダ4
潟1382良芝10
名1306不ダ8
|
-
東1234良芝13
潟1380良芝16
名1304良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
53221
0135
0000
0000
|
2327
1114
0105
0001
|
4219
1306
0003
0001
|
63125
1005
0001
0000
|
12111
0001
0000
0000
|
54320
11217
0000
0000
|
95220
37213
0000
0000
|
54536
0115
01110
00111
|
2107
2005
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.16
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
3人
△塚本征
52.0
1:46.1 (1.1)
41.3 463k
3番
2-2-2-5
タイセイプ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.18
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
1人
西谷凜
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.3 459k
1番
6-5-5-5
センショウ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.16
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
10人
丹羽克
54.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
41.2 416k
1番
1-1-1-2
タイセイプ
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
21.11.18
うろこ雲特
B
1600右ダ
3人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:44.7 (0.0)
38.9 454k
10番
3-3-2-2
ウインレゴ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.16
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.6 (2.6)
42.2 484k
7番
9-8-7-9
タイセイプ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.16
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:46.6 (1.6)
41.0 478k
4番
8-9-9-7
タイセイプ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.02
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:45.5 (0.6)
40.6 422k
8番
1-1-1-1
キングリア
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.16
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:45.2 (0.2)
40.2 450k
10番
3-3-3-1
タイセイプ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.18
ヤングジョ
B
1400右ダ
7人
服部寿
56.0
1:33.0 (2.4)
41.0 435k
8番
2-2-4-6
フェノワー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
名古屋
21.11.01
さそり座特
B1
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
39.9 465k
7番
1-1-1-1
アークフリ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
21.11.04
花野(はな
B5
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.4 (0.8)
39.0 454k
7番
3-3-3-2
セイカリス
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
11人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.5 (3.7)
42.9 413k
7番
2-2-2-9
シンゼンハ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
21.11.05
照葉(てり
B7
1400右ダ
1人
△細川智
54.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
38.5 455k
8番
1-1-1-1
パディオア
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
21.09.20
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
15人
的場勇
55.0
1:13.3 (2.3)
37.8 484k
7番
15-15
チャイブテ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
39.6 475k
1番
11-11-10-4
シンゼンハ
|
8
重
11頭
名古屋
21.10.13
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
5人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.7 425k
2番
1-1-1-2
トミケンプ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
21.11.01
さそり座特
B1
1600右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:46.0 (1.5)
39.3 447k
3番
7-8-8-6
アークフリ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:33.1 (2.3)
41.4 431k
10番
3-3-3-4
シンゼンハ
|
前々走
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
21.10.21
騎手候補生
B4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
39.2 465k
5番
1-1-1-1
ケイアイネ
|
3
良
7頭
名古屋
21.10.22
秋冷(しゅ
B5
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
38.5 453k
7番
2-2-2-3
マイネルハ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
21.10.20
ベテルギウ
B2
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:49.1 (5.1)
43.9 413k
1番
2-4-5-7
トミケンプ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.10.25
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
2人
△塚本征
54.0
1:47.5 (1.0)
39.0 454k
9番
6-5-5-6
ドリームア
|
16
稍
16頭
J中山
21.09.11
3歳上1勝
1200右ダ
14人
的場勇
55.0
1:14.4 (3.3)
40.1 488k
10番
6-14
クロノフル
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
21.10.21
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.6 (0.8)
39.2 470k
4番
3-2-3-2
ウインラン
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
21.09.14
うみへび座
B1
1600右ダ
6人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:47.4 (2.9)
41.1 426k
9番
3-3-3-8
タイガーロ
|
1
良
7頭
名古屋
21.10.22
秋冷(しゅ
B5
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
37.7 452k
8番
3-3-3-1
クリップル
|
4
不
12頭
名古屋
21.07.07
けやき杯(
1600右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
39.2 444k
10番
9-9-9-7
スズノスケ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
21.10.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
41.2 466k
1番
1-1-1-1
コトブキハ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
21.10.11
オクトーバ
3歳
1600右ダ
8人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:44.2 (1.6)
39.3 447k
4番
5-6-6-4
ヴァンヤー
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
21.10.11
オクトーバ
3歳
1600右ダ
9人
丹羽克
54.0
1:45.8 (3.2)
41.0 414k
9番
3-3-5-7
ヴァンヤー
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
21.09.14
アルファル
B2
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
38.5 455k
9番
5-5-4-4
クロワ
|
16
重
16頭
J中山
21.03.21
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
9人
的場勇
55.0
1:15.5 (3.1)
40.1 474k
8番
4-11
サトノワー
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
21.10.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
7人
▲塚本征
53.0
1:44.2 (0.1)
39.1 469k
3番
5-5-5-4
ラディーグ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
21.08.19
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:43.2 (0.5)
39.6 424k
4番
1-1-1-1
キタノタカ
|
8
稍
8頭
名古屋
21.10.14
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:45.8 (1.6)
40.1 454k
4番
6-6-8-7
コトブキハ
|
名古屋
21.06.15
東海ダービ
1900右ダ
9人
柿原翔
56.0
2:08.4 (3.7)
41.6 432k
9番
12-12-11-5
トミケンシ
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.09.30
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.9 (2.1)
40.8 470k
1番
3-4-4-4
シンゼンハ
|
4
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.09.29
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
8人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:45.5 (0.9)
40.7 453k
9番
6-5-4-3
セイヴァン
|
11
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.09.29
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:49.1 (4.5)
44.5 411k
11番
4-4-3-8
セイヴァン
|
1
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.09.03
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
40.1 456k
11番
2-2-3-3
アークフリ
|
11
良
16頭
J中京
21.01.11
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
14人
☆亀田温
53.0
1:14.1 (1.1)
38.4 492k
8番
2-3
ショウゲッ
|
5
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.09.29
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
10人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.9 (1.3)
40.7 489k
7番
8-6-6-6
セイヴァン
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.07.23
蝉時雨(せ
B6
1400右ダ
4人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.2 (3.7)
43.0 422k
9番
1-1-1-6
ケンシ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
21.09.01
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
56.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
38.8 445k
2番
11-11-11-9
トーセンタ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
21.06.02
カモメ特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
39.3 433k
12番
3-3-2-2
モズザベス
|
5走前
|