|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
437 -3
|
481 +7
|
350 -2
|
432 +1
|
376 -7
|
441 -7
|
438 -1
|
381 -3
|
399 +11
|
462 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
名1364良ダ7
-
名1364良ダ7
|
-
名1373良ダ10
-
名1373良ダ10
|
-
名1358不ダ9
-
名1358不ダ9
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
名1374良ダ8
-
名1374良ダ8
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
名1383良ダ10
-
名1383良ダ10
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
00210
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
00010
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
重
12頭
門別
21.11.03
社台スタリ
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.2 (1.1)
36.6 440k
9番
11-10
テナチュー
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
21.10.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
亀井洋
54.0
1:04.9 (2.5)
38.6 474k
2番
10-11
ミラクルジ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.19
2歳牝馬
2歳
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
54.0
1:37.3 (3.0)
41.7 352k
7番
5-5-5-8
インプロア
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.19
2歳牝馬
2歳
1400右ダ
10人
加藤誓
54.0
1:38.7 (4.4)
42.6 431k
1番
8-7-10-9
インプロア
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.19
2歳牝馬
2歳
1400右ダ
11人
加藤利
54.0
1:38.2 (3.9)
42.7 383k
11番
3-3-3-6
インプロア
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
21.10.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
亀井洋
54.0
1:04.4 (1.7)
39.7 448k
5番
2-4
シェリノア
|
取消
良
10頭
名古屋
21.10.01
2歳3組
2歳3
1400右ダ
-人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
4番
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.19
2歳牝馬
2歳
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:37.4 (3.1)
41.9 384k
8番
1-1-4-10
インプロア
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
21.10.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
阪野学
54.0
1:04.2 (1.8)
39.4 388k
6番
1-1
ミラクルジ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.19
2歳牝馬
2歳
1400右ダ
8人
△細川智
52.0
1:38.3 (4.0)
41.7 464k
10番
7-10-11-11
インプロア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
12頭
門別
21.10.19
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
桑村真
54.0
1:01.7 (0.8)
36.6 440k
3番
7-7
ヘイシリン
|
12
不
12頭
門別
21.10.19
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
12人
松井伸
54.0
1:03.5 (2.6)
37.1 476k
4番
12-12
ヘイシリン
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.05
2歳牝馬
2歳
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:36.4 (3.1)
42.4 350k
10番
5-4-4-5
マメビック
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.05
2歳牝馬
2歳
1400右ダ
9人
△塚本征
52.0
1:37.3 (4.0)
41.9 432k
7番
9-9-10-10
マメビック
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.05
2歳牝馬
2歳
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
54.0
1:36.9 (3.6)
42.2 382k
2番
8-8-8-8
マメビック
|
12
重
12頭
門別
21.10.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
服部茂
54.0
1:18.0 (3.9)
41.4 444k
5番
4-10
ワイジーチ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
21.09.17
名古屋モー
2歳4
800右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
53.7 (3.2)
39.9 439k
4番
2-4
ダンシング
|
5
重
6頭
門別
21.10.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:02.3 (1.8)
37.0 386k
1番
6-6
パームアイ
|
11
不
12頭
門別
21.10.20
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
阪野学
54.0
1:03.1 (1.8)
38.0 390k
4番
6-7
サザンロー
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
21.10.25
2歳4組
2歳4
800右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
53.5 (2.0)
38.9 463k
3番
5-6
スギノバベ
|
前々走
|
10
不
10頭
門別
21.10.06
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:03.9 (1.4)
37.2 444k
10番
10-10
エクレール
|
10
重
10頭
門別
21.10.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:11.7 (4.1)
39.5 474k
1番
10-10
スティール
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
21.10.22
2歳牝馬
2歳
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
54.0
1:36.9 (2.7)
44.1 361k
6番
4-3-3-5
イタリアン
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
21.10.22
2歳牝馬
2歳
1400右ダ
7人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:38.3 (4.1)
43.6 432k
7番
5-7-7-8
イタリアン
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
21.10.22
2歳牝馬
2歳
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
54.0
1:37.7 (3.5)
43.0 383k
3番
6-6-6-7
イタリアン
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
21.09.28
新冠町判官
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:06.6 (3.8)
41.1 442k
2番
6-12
アークヴィ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
21.09.02
名古屋モー
2歳4
800右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
54.0 (2.9)
39.9 440k
9番
3-3
ビッグベッ
|
10
重
12頭
門別
21.10.13
オータムラ
2歳
外1000右ダ
12人
松井伸
54.0
1:03.1 (1.9)
38.6 384k
1番
5-8
コウスイ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
21.09.29
三石優駿賞
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
亀井洋
54.0
1:06.8 (4.4)
42.1 388k
1番
5-8
ノブクンブ
|
-
|
3走前
|
8
重
12頭
門別
21.09.22
沙流川オー
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
山本咲
54.0
1:03.2 (1.6)
37.1 440k
3番
12-12
ジャストメ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
21.09.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.0 (3.2)
40.2 474k
9番
10-10
センテッド
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
21.10.15
2歳4組
2歳4
800右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
53.1 (1.9)
38.4 364k
8番
4-4
ヤッパカン
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
21.10.15
2歳4組
2歳4
800右ダ
8人
▲塚本征
51.0
54.1 (2.9)
38.8 429k
1番
7-8
ヤッパカン
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
21.10.14
2歳3組
2歳3
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:37.2 (2.7)
43.6 382k
6番
4-4-5-6
ハーピーヴ
|
-
|
-
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
21.09.28
新冠町判官
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.8 (2.0)
39.7 384k
3番
6-8
アークヴィ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
21.08.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:05.2 (3.8)
40.2 388k
2番
6-7
キセガワ
|
-
|
4走前
|
6
重
12頭
門別
21.09.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
山本咲
54.0
1:02.8 (1.2)
36.4 440k
2番
12-12
パイロスパ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
21.08.31
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:05.7 (2.7)
38.6 472k
5番
11-11
キューチャ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
21.09.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:05.4 (2.6)
38.4 366k
1番
12-11
ビービーパ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
21.10.01
2歳3組
2歳3
1400右ダ
10人
加藤聡
54.0
1:40.3 (6.9)
44.0 423k
3番
5-9-10-10
フークエラ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.09.30
2歳2組
2歳2
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
54.0
1:38.1 (4.7)
43.6 382k
4番
2-3-6-9
モルゴース
|
-
|
-
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
21.09.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
五十冬
54.0
1:04.7 (2.1)
39.0 388k
8番
9-10
リトルカレ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
21.06.02
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
服部茂
54.0
1:05.9 (5.1)
41.0 384k
8番
3-4
アマクミナ
|
-
|
5走前
|