|
スウェプトオ|ヴァ|ボ
ミエノプリンプリン
ルミリンナ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ11
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 488
|
428 | 441
|
465 | 484
|
440 | 470
|
432 | 450
|
453 | 471
|
438 | 478
|
450 | 481
|
466 | 484
|
459 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 +2
|
422 -14
|
483 ±0
|
462 ±0
|
433 -11
|
470 -10
|
481 ±0
|
463 +2
|
476 ±0
|
483 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1261稍ダ1
東1356良芝6
法1585稍ダ7
水1404不ダ4
|
盛1276不ダ5
淀1361良芝5
-
水1477良ダ8
|
-
盛1380良芝3
法1567稍ダ9
水1424不ダ9
|
豊1247重芝7
法1386良芝4
水2011不ダ1
水1441不ダ9
|
淀1260良ダ8
淀1351良芝8
淀1502良芝13
水1432不ダ12
|
盛1276不ダ3
盛1396不ダ3
盛1547不ダ7
水1421不ダ10
|
豊1221良芝16
潟1340良芝2
東1470良芝8
水1419不ダ7
|
水1308不ダ1
盛1381良芝4
-
水1419不ダ6
|
-
盛1401重ダ2
門1563不ダ6
水1421不ダ9
|
盛1265重ダ1
盛1411稍ダ1
-
-
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
2202
3105
0002
0100
|
34312
1005
0000
0000
|
0000
42218
0228
01013
|
104242
1209
1100
0000
|
31734
0208
1009
0000
|
2128
43521
0008
0000
|
03011
32021
46126
0207
|
1100
01312
1001
0203
|
2213
0114
2103
0001
|
43010
1202
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
12頭
水沢
21.11.30
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:40.4 (0.2)
38.7 480k
8番
2-2-1-1
アドマイヤ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
21.11.18
但馬牛特別
B1
1400右ダ
7人
▲佐々世
51.0
1:34.8 (3.5)
43.1 436k
8番
2-2-3-9
リバーラン
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
21.11.30
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
7人
山本聡
54.0
1:42.4 (2.2)
38.2 483k
11番
11-11-12-11
アドマイヤ
|
8
重
11頭
盛岡
21.11.14
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:42.3 (1.7)
40.7 462k
6番
3-2
エイシンマ
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
21.11.29
ダーレー特
B1四組
1600右ダ
12人
阿部英
56.0
1:43.2 (2.9)
39.1 444k
11番
12-12-12-12
キタノポケ
|
10
不
12頭
水沢
21.11.29
ダーレー特
B1四組
1600右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:42.1 (1.8)
39.1 480k
12番
8-9-10-10
キタノポケ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
21.11.29
ダーレー特
B1四組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.9 (1.6)
38.9 481k
7番
10-10-6-7
キタノポケ
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
21.11.29
ダーレー特
B1四組
1600右ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:41.9 (1.6)
39.6 461k
2番
3-3-5-6
キタノポケ
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
21.11.29
ダーレー特
B1四組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.1 (1.8)
38.8 476k
8番
11-11-11-9
キタノポケ
|
1
重
12頭
盛岡
21.11.16
ノベンバー
B2
1400左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:26.5 (0.5)
37.1 476k
11番
4-5
ピンクキャ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
重
10頭
盛岡
21.11.16
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:42.6 (3.3)
42.4 474k
4番
1-2
グランステ
|
4
稍
5頭
園田
21.10.29
A2B1
A2B1
1230右ダ
4人
▲佐々世
50.0
1:22.6 (1.6)
40.2 430k
2番
1-2-2-3
セイプレジ
|
7
重
10頭
盛岡
21.11.16
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:41.1 (1.8)
39.5 489k
7番
8-7
グランステ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
21.10.31
B1
B1
1600左芝
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:40.4 (0.6)
37.7 466k
12番
1-1-1-1
ラインプリ
|
9
重
11頭
盛岡
21.11.14
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
11人
木村暁
56.0
1:43.3 (2.7)
40.5 443k
11番
10-10
エイシンマ
|
3
重
11頭
盛岡
21.11.14
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:40.8 (0.2)
38.8 467k
10番
5-4
エイシンマ
|
4
重
11頭
盛岡
21.11.14
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.2 (0.6)
38.4 482k
9番
11-8
エイシンマ
|
10
重
11頭
盛岡
21.11.14
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:43.8 (3.2)
42.8 469k
2番
2-5
エイシンマ
|
2
重
11頭
盛岡
21.11.14
B1五組
B1五組
1600左ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:40.1 (1.1)
38.9 476k
6番
5-4
ソルメンシ
|
2
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.31
話題のスマ
B2一組
1600左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.2 (1.1)
40.0 477k
10番
2-1
ホワイトパ
|
前々走
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
21.08.03
フェアリー
1800左ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
2:04.5 (6.8)
46.2 478k
3番
2-2-7-12
マルケイマ
|
7
良
7頭
園田
21.10.13
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:34.4 (2.8)
41.8 434k
1番
5-5-4-4
リバーラン
|
3
重
11頭
盛岡
21.10.19
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:41.7 (0.6)
39.4 485k
11番
6-5
キーチャン
|
11
重
11頭
盛岡
21.10.19
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.1 (3.0)
41.4 468k
10番
8-11
キーチャン
|
12
不
12頭
盛岡
21.11.02
B1
B1
1000左ダ
12人
阿部英
56.0
1:03.1 (4.1)
36.3 442k
9番
12-12
ジェドゥラ
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
21.10.18
夢・希望未
B2一組
1600左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:40.5 (0.2)
39.5 466k
9番
6-4
ストロベリ
|
取消
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.11.01
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600左ダ
-人
山本聡
56.0
6番
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.11.01
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:42.9 (1.6)
41.5 475k
11番
6-6
マラジェッ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.11.01
コデマリ賞
B1四組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.7 (1.3)
38.6 479k
4番
8-5
タイセイチ
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
21.10.03
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.1 (0.7)
39.0 468k
3番
1-1
ウッドラン
|
3走前
|
9
重
9頭
水沢
21.06.15
ラベンダー
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
岩本怜
54.0
1:47.6 (4.6)
45.3 483k
3番
2-2-2-9
マーシゴッ
|
1
稍
7頭
盛岡
21.08.22
メトロポリ
B1六組
1600左ダ
4人
小林凌
54.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
40.2 441k
1番
4-3
レッドダニ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
21.10.04
ユーカリ賞
B1四組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:41.5 (0.0)
38.0 482k
3番
8-4
グランステ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
20.10.24
安徳水特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
△妹尾将
54.0
1:33.5 (3.4)
41.6 475k
6番
8-8-9-11
スーパース
|
9
不
12頭
盛岡
21.10.17
シュラブロ
B1
1400左ダ
10人
阿部英
56.0
1:27.7 (1.6)
38.1 441k
12番
11-11
ジェドゥラ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
21.10.04
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:58.3 (2.5)
39.2 472k
9番
10-10-9-8
シェイドオ
|
7
重
11頭
盛岡
21.10.19
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
11人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.4 (1.3)
39.1 480k
9番
11-10
キーチャン
|
2
重
12頭
盛岡
21.10.18
クレオメ賞
B1
1000左芝
1人
△七夕裕
52.0
59.6 (0.0)
36.1 481k
7番
3-4
ヒボン
|
6
重
7頭
門別
21.10.14
アグリアク
B4
外2000右ダ
6人
落合玄
57.0
2:11.1 (2.7)
42.6 480k
6番
2-2-3-6
サンケイワ
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
21.09.19
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.5 (0.3)
38.9 471k
7番
3-1
ストロベリ
|
4走前
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
21.05.30
紫陽花賞
B1
1600右ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:44.2 (0.5)
40.5 488k
8番
2-2-2-2
アドマイヤ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
21.08.09
楽天競馬で
B2
1400左ダ
7人
小林凌
55.0
1:30.8 (1.6)
40.6 440k
1番
8-6
トキノソマ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
21.09.21
セプテンバ
B2
1700左芝
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:46.9 (0.0)
37.8 484k
8番
10-8-7-6
シャイニー
|
4
重
9頭
高知
20.09.22
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
△妹尾将
54.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
40.4 465k
4番
6-5-4-4
プライムコ
|
9
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.05
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:43.4 (2.1)
39.7 446k
8番
11-11
コログレッ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
21.09.21
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:42.3 (0.2)
39.5 471k
2番
8-5
ミューズ
|
7
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.05
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
8人
岩本怜
56.0
1:43.0 (1.7)
40.2 474k
10番
8-10
コログレッ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
21.09.21
セプテンバ
B2
1700左芝
6人
△七夕裕
52.0
1:46.9 (0.0)
38.4 476k
5番
1-1-1-1
タオルデス
|
6
不
11頭
門別
21.09.30
ハッピース
B4
外1800右ダ
4人
石川倭
57.0
1:56.3 (0.8)
39.7 478k
10番
2-2-2-3
カナディア
|
4
重
12頭
盛岡
21.08.17
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.0 (0.4)
40.1 461k
11番
1-1
ヤマショウ
|
5走前
|