|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
430 | 445
|
458 | 463
|
457 | 464
|
-
|
451 | 465
|
494 | 522
|
453 | 457
|
467 | 467
|
506 | 536
|
410 | 418
|
454 | 473
|
430 | 435
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 +3
|
455 -2
|
478 ±0
|
432 ±0
|
461 +2
|
518 -4
|
456 +3
|
464 -2
|
531 -5
|
399 -3
|
470 -3
|
433 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1297良ダ14
船1521不ダ8
園1313良ダ6
|
園1194稍ダ3
園1310良ダ1
-
園1310良ダ1
|
-
姫1312良ダ2
園1553不ダ3
園1315良ダ5
|
-
大1311良ダ9
-
園1349重ダ7
|
-
園1318良ダ1
幌1480良ダ5
園1318良ダ1
|
-
園1296不ダ5
園1549稍ダ8
園1296不ダ5
|
-
園1314良ダ1
-
園1314良ダ1
|
-
阪1279良ダ11
-
園1313重ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
園1305良ダ2
-
園1305良ダ2
|
-
浦1309不ダ5
大1515稍ダ14
園1325良ダ1
|
-
淀1264不ダ2
倉1457稍ダ3
園1305良ダ1
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
43212
0001
0001
0000
|
12219
1003
0000
0000
|
2313
0011
0015
0000
|
00018
0007
0000
0000
|
3405
0001
0226
0210
|
3208
1201
0001
0000
|
2000
0000
0004
00012
|
1014
0000
0001
0000
|
5425
0000
0000
0000
|
1103
0001
0003
0000
|
35425
1008
0115
0009
|
1406
0010
0020
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
12頭
園田
21.07.07
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
39.1 474k
7番
10-10-7-6
タガノグラ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
21.11.18
C1
C1
1230右ダ
9人
▲佐々世
51.0
1:22.8 (1.9)
42.2 457k
7番
2-2-4-7
テレーザ
|
6
稍
9頭
園田
21.11.25
胆振軽種馬
C1
1400右ダ
4人
山本咲
56.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
40.4 478k
1番
5-5-6-5
ウンエンリ
|
7
重
11頭
園田
21.11.23
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
7人
竹村達
54.0
1:34.9 (1.7)
42.1 432k
9番
7-7-7-7
レヴィーア
|
9
良
12頭
園田
21.11.30
C1
C1
1400右ダ
9人
落合玄
56.0
1:34.7 (1.4)
40.4 459k
5番
6-6-8-10
バンベルク
|
2
良
11頭
園田
21.11.17
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
39.2 522k
6番
2-2-1-1
エコロキン
|
1
良
11頭
園田
21.11.17
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
2人
松木大
56.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
39.2 453k
4番
7-8-7-6
グリージャ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
21.11.23
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
39.6 466k
3番
7-7-7-5
フィールマ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
21.10.28
がんばれ!
C2
外1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:00.5 (0.3)
36.8 536k
3番
2-1
シシャモダ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
21.11.16
C1
C1
1400右ダ
6人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.8 (1.5)
41.3 402k
8番
6-7-7-7
ターニング
|
3
重
8頭
園田
21.12.01
B2C1
B2C1
1400右ダ
4人
▲長尾翼
52.0
1:33.8 (0.4)
40.0 473k
4番
8-8-7-5
テーオール
|
2
稍
9頭
園田
21.11.25
胆振軽種馬
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
39.9 435k
8番
4-4-3-3
ウンエンリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
10頭
園田
21.06.16
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
5人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.5 (1.0)
39.9 474k
6番
5-5-3-2
リバーラン
|
7
良
12頭
園田
21.09.22
C1
C1
1230右ダ
2人
★佐々世
50.0
1:21.1 (0.7)
40.4 465k
11番
3-4-3-4
ローザーブ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
21.07.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
40.0 459k
12番
10-10-10-9
ココリミネ
|
4
重
10頭
大井
21.11.02
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
中村尚
54.0
1:16.2 (2.0)
39.5 419k
6番
5-5
ビーアップ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
21.11.17
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
5人
田中学
56.0
1:34.7 (1.6)
40.2 470k
5番
4-4-6-8
エコロキン
|
4
良
12頭
園田
21.10.15
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
40.2 520k
2番
4-4-6-5
カトゥール
|
1
良
11頭
園田
21.11.04
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
松木大
56.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.7 457k
1番
5-5-3-2
ハルヒコ
|
6
重
11頭
園田
21.09.09
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
4人
杉浦健
55.0
1:31.3 (1.6)
40.8 465k
7番
4-4-4-6
トウケイメ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
21.10.14
北海道厩務
C1
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:01.0 (0.9)
37.6 528k
10番
2-2
ドクタース
|
5
良
10頭
園田
21.10.22
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
40.6 409k
8番
2-2-2-2
ナサ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
21.11.17
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
38.9 472k
7番
10-10-8-7
ハシノオー
|
1
良
12頭
園田
21.11.04
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
39.1 432k
2番
1-1-1-1
スターオブ
|
前々走
|
6
良
12頭
園田
21.06.03
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
38.9 482k
6番
11-11-10-8
アルマドー
|
2
不
11頭
園田
21.09.03
ダリア賞C
C1
1400右ダ
4人
★佐々世
50.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
40.1 458k
5番
1-1-1-1
エイシンギ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
21.06.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
39.3 460k
12番
9-9-6-6
ハービーボ
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
21.10.06
3歳
内1600右ダ
12人
中村尚
54.0
1:47.7 (4.6)
43.0 420k
6番
8-8-8-8
スペキアリ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
21.10.17
C1-4
C1
1300右ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.1 (2.3)
39.6 469k
2番
11-10-11-10
スリングシ
|
4
稍
8頭
姫路
21.04.07
B2
B2
1500右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:37.3 (1.4)
39.5 514k
8番
4-4-4-4
メイショウ
|
10
良
13頭
J新潟
21.10.09
萬代橋特別
2400左芝
10人
亀田温
57.0
2:27.5 (1.0)
36.3 448k
7番
1-1-1-1
ブリングト
|
7
良
12頭
園田
21.08.27
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
杉浦健
55.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
40.0 467k
7番
10-10-8-8
ジョウショ
|
3
不
11頭
門別
21.09.30
中原悌二郎
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
37.9 528k
9番
10-7
ポップワー
|
1
良
12頭
園田
21.10.01
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
竹村達
54.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
40.0 410k
10番
2-2-1-1
フウカ
|
7
稍
10頭
園田
21.10.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
▲長尾翼
54.0
1:35.2 (1.1)
38.9 470k
9番
10-10-9-8
レオフュー
|
3
稍
16頭
J小倉
21.09.05
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
濱中俊
54.0
1:45.7 (0.1)
38.1 428k
4番
2-2-2-2
バライロノ
|
3走前
|
10
重
13頭
大井
21.04.29
C1四五
外1200右ダ
12人
福原杏
56.0
1:14.1 (2.1)
37.7 478k
13番
8-9
オリジネイ
|
4
不
12頭
園田
21.08.12
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
5人
★佐々世
50.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
41.5 453k
5番
1-1-1-1
ジェミーウ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
21.06.09
兵庫県産た
B2
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
39.7 463k
7番
5-4-6-7
サンライズ
|
4
不
14頭
大井
21.09.18
3歳
外1400右ダ
9人
中村尚
54.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
40.1 416k
1番
4-4-4
トーセンミ
|
9
良
11頭
高知
21.10.03
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆妹尾将
55.0
1:34.8 (3.4)
41.6 481k
9番
7-8-7-9
サトノグリ
|
1
良
11頭
姫路
21.03.17
スノーフレ
C1
1500右ダ
1人
川原正
54.0
1:39.2 (0.1)
38.8 514k
10番
2-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
12
稍
14頭
J中京
21.09.26
障害3歳未
3000左芝
10人
金子光
60.0
3:26.3 (6.1)
452k
13番
11-11-13-13
フィードバ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
21.08.04
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
杉浦健
55.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
39.5 467k
6番
3-3-2-2
エイシンマ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
21.09.23
門別ししゃ
C3
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:01.6 (0.2)
38.1 534k
10番
1-1
サウスパッ
|
17
良
18頭
J小倉
21.08.28
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
15人
★永島ま
50.0
1:09.6 (2.1)
35.6 410k
5番
6-8
フィルムス
|
1
良
10頭
園田
21.10.13
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
▲長尾翼
53.0
1:33.6 (0.8)
38.6 472k
5番
10-10-10-8
キタノエイ
|
3
不
16頭
J小倉
21.08.14
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
4人
濱中俊
54.0
1:45.8 (0.3)
38.5 424k
4番
6-6-6-6
リーベサン
|
4走前
|
14
良
14頭
大井
20.12.11
品川区水辺
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
11人
早田功
56.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
40.2 465k
14番
7-3-5
ザントブリ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
21.07.22
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
★佐々世
50.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
39.5 456k
10番
4-4-3-2
テンマダイ
|
3
不
9頭
園田
21.05.21
ツツジ賞B
B2
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:55.3 (1.0)
41.3 462k
3番
5-5-6-5
ブルベアガ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
21.09.07
1993南
3歳
内1600右ダ
12人
中村尚
54.0
1:47.0 (3.0)
42.2 417k
6番
12-12-11-10
プリンニシ
|
2
重
6頭
園田
21.09.15
C1
C1
1700右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:55.8 (0.6)
39.4 456k
3番
2-2-2-3
フィールマ
|
2
稍
12頭
姫路
21.02.16
C1
C1
1500右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
39.3 513k
4番
3-3-3-3
ワンダーク
|
6
良
12頭
J新潟
21.08.29
障害3歳未
外2850左芝
11人
金子光
60.0
3:10.1 (0.8)
452k
3番
10-10-8-8
ゲインスプ
|
14
重
14頭
J小倉
21.07.10
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
14人
藤井勘
56.0
59.2 (1.7)
35.5 454k
13番
12-14
カネトシバ
|
12
不
12頭
門別
21.08.26
様似観音山
C3
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.3 (2.4)
37.2 532k
3番
12-12
トゥルカナ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
21.07.29
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
3人
笹田知
54.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
38.4 418k
4番
2-2-2-2
セイクリッ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
21.09.23
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
▲長尾翼
53.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
38.8 472k
5番
9-9-10-10
フレイムフ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
21.06.22
能登千里浜
3歳
1500右ダ
3人
吉田晃
54.0
1:34.0 (0.4)
37.7 420k
8番
3-4-2-3
タマモメル
|
5走前
|