|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝8
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
457 | 473
|
504 | 508
|
475 | 481
|
434 | 457
|
439 | 464
|
428 | 433
|
483 | 512
|
460 | 498
|
459 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 +11
|
491 -1
|
485 +4
|
443 +3
|
455 ±0
|
432 +1
|
502 +6
|
497 +3
|
484 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦498良ダ5
金1300不ダ3
-
-
|
-
名1320稍ダ7
-
笠1328良ダ8
|
-
東1288良ダ7
笠1445良ダ2
笠1291重ダ2
|
笠490良ダ1
笠1272重ダ1
笠1413良ダ1
笠1272重ダ1
|
-
大1295良ダ10
大1442良ダ6
笠1321良ダ8
|
-
阪1247良芝11
笠1435良ダ1
笠1289稍ダ4
|
-
笠1298良ダ3
東1439不ダ14
笠1298良ダ3
|
-
笠1289重ダ2
大1440稍ダ3
笠1289重ダ2
|
-
東1260不ダ10
東1398良ダ8
笠1291良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
21313
0008
0000
0000
|
0007
0000
0001
0205
|
3439
0316
0001
0000
|
91523
5739
0000
0000
|
13021
0217
0000
0000
|
41221
1001
0001
0000
|
241119
0101
0001
0000
|
49718
2336
0000
0000
|
2429
0029
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
8頭
金沢
21.11.15
楽天競馬で
B24
1500右ダ
6人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.5 (3.1)
39.6 444k
6番
8-6-7-7
ブレイブブ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.12.13
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
56.0
1:35.9 (3.8)
41.8 492k
7番
10-10-9-9
ヤマザクラ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
21.11.26
雪待月特別
C1
1600右ダ
7人
△東川慎
54.0
1:44.5 (0.1)
39.8 481k
6番
3-3-3-3
キチロクレ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.26
ゴーゴーイ
C5
1400右ダ
7人
△東川慎
52.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
41.0 440k
10番
2-2-2-2
イキザマ
|
10
重
11頭
名古屋
21.12.10
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
11人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.9 (1.7)
40.3 455k
3番
11-9-9-9
ライトニン
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
21.11.26
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
5人
△東川慎
54.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
41.2 431k
7番
2-2-2-4
ウエスタン
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
21.11.26
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:31.3 (1.3)
39.5 496k
8番
7-7-5-5
ウエスタン
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.26
ゴーゴーイ
C5
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
40.1 494k
5番
5-5-5-5
イキザマ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.26
ゴーゴーイ
C5
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
56.0
1:33.5 (2.5)
41.5 481k
7番
6-6-8-9
イキザマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
稍
12頭
金沢
21.11.03
「石川県立
B22特別
1400右ダ
9人
米倉知
54.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
39.6 456k
7番
6-6-7-9
リュウノア
|
7
重
11頭
名古屋
21.12.03
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.2 (2.9)
40.7 491k
4番
10-9-9-9
エッグベネ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
21.11.12
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
1人
△東川慎
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
40.0 481k
4番
4-5-4-2
ランタン
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
21.11.12
ファンです
C5
1400右ダ
7人
△東川慎
52.0
1:32.4 (1.2)
40.7 440k
2番
4-3-6-7
ジョット
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
21.12.03
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
54.0
1:33.0 (2.8)
39.7 455k
1番
10-10-9-8
キクノクラ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.12
ドウダンツ
C1
1400右ダ
9人
△東川慎
54.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
41.5 426k
10番
4-6-5-6
シュゴテン
|
10
不
12頭
門別
21.10.26
新冠町軽種
C1
外1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:15.3 (2.8)
36.8 514k
6番
12-12
リアンペス
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.12
ドウダンツ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
39.8 496k
7番
9-9-10-10
シュゴテン
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
21.10.05
楽天でポッ
B25
1500右ダ
5人
沖静男
56.0
1:39.1 (2.2)
39.1 472k
4番
9-8-8-8
ガムラン
|
前々走
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
21.10.19
B22
1500右ダ
7人
米倉知
54.0
1:39.0 (2.7)
39.8 454k
9番
7-9-9-9
ピエナレモ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.19
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
40.2 491k
2番
9-8-8-8
タニマサベ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
△東川慎
54.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
38.6 478k
9番
3-3-3-2
タッチウェ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
21.10.29
笠松競馬も
C5
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.3 (2.1)
40.1 447k
1番
5-4-4-4
シュゴテン
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.26
ゴーゴーイ
C5
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.0 (3.0)
41.0 457k
6番
10-10-10-10
イキザマ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
ファンです
C7
1400右ダ
5人
△東川慎
54.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
39.8 429k
2番
5-4-4-4
キチロクア
|
6
不
11頭
門別
21.10.12
北海道コン
C1
外1200右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
36.1 506k
10番
9-7
ツルマキロ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
21.10.08
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
56.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
38.5 491k
6番
3-3-5-5
ジェーニョ
|
3
稍
5頭
金沢
21.09.23
ターコイズ
B24
1500右ダ
5人
沖静男
56.0
1:37.9 (0.9)
38.6 476k
4番
5-5-3-3
エイダイイ
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
21.10.04
福井県畜産
B23
1500右ダ
3人
米倉知
54.0
1:37.8 (1.5)
39.5 453k
4番
5-5-5-4
ハクサンフ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
21.11.12
ファンです
C5
1400右ダ
6人
丸山真
56.0
1:32.8 (1.6)
40.5 490k
1番
8-8-8-8
ジョット
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.08
金風特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
△東川慎
54.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
40.3 475k
6番
3-5-7-8
ハイカラコ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
21.10.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
△東川慎
52.0
1:30.7 (2.0)
39.8 436k
2番
5-6-7-5
マサカウマ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.19
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
40.3 457k
9番
10-10-10-9
タニマサベ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.08
金風特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
40.1 429k
2番
8-7-6-5
ハイカラコ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
21.09.28
新冠町長杯
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:15.9 (1.6)
38.1 514k
3番
10-10
ガウナエル
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.23
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
1:29.3 (0.7)
38.8 494k
1番
4-4-4-3
スワーヴカ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
21.09.07
ネットで買
B25
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:39.1 (2.0)
39.7 474k
8番
7-6-6-9
サーストン
|
4走前
|
3
不
6頭
金沢
21.09.22
海咲ちゃん
B23
1400右ダ
3人
米倉知
54.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
37.8 457k
5番
3-3-4-3
セイリスペ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
21.11.04
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.0 (0.8)
40.2 498k
8番
4-3-2-2
メイショウ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
21.09.22
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
4人
△東川慎
54.0
1:29.6 (0.1)
41.0 478k
7番
2-2-2-2
アイゼング
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
21.09.24
2021J
C3
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
39.5 438k
5番
3-3-4-4
ゴープラチ
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
21.11.04
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.4 (1.2)
39.4 454k
3番
10-10-10-8
メイショウ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
21.09.22
富有柿賞
C11
1600右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:43.5 (0.7)
39.8 429k
9番
1-1-1-1
キセキタイ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
21.09.14
ケイトウ特
C1
外1200右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:15.9 (0.2)
38.1 510k
9番
11-10
ストックグ
|
取止
笠松
21.01.19
風花特別
B1
1400右ダ
-人
吉井友
56.0
7番
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
21.08.22
B25
1500右ダ
8人
沖静男
56.0
1:38.6 (2.4)
40.4 475k
5番
6-5-6-5
シップーコ
|
5走前
|