|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
517 | 517
|
413 | 415
|
488 | 520
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
398 | 418
|
連対時 馬体重 |
426 -6
|
513 -4
|
409 -6
|
504 +1
|
399 +2
|
421 +2
|
426 +7
|
421 -2
|
407 ±0
|
431 +5
|
403 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1272良ダ5
佐1331良ダ4
-
佐1331良ダ4
|
-
佐1323稍ダ2
-
佐1323稍ダ2
|
佐1268不ダ5
佐1344良ダ6
-
佐1344良ダ6
|
佐1250良ダ6
東1266不ダ8
佐1599良ダ9
佐1311不ダ4
|
佐1318稍ダ10
笠1338良ダ6
-
-
|
-
東1292良ダ7
-
佐1365稍ダ4
|
佐1281重ダ8
佐1336良ダ4
-
佐1336良ダ4
|
佐1306稍ダ8
金1345不ダ3
-
-
|
佐1258良ダ6
佐1322不ダ5
-
佐1322不ダ5
|
佐1307稍ダ9
東1294良ダ16
-
佐1341重ダ4
|
佐1255不ダ3
佐1330不ダ4
-
佐1330不ダ4
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
00117
0001
0000
0000
|
0100
0000
0005
0003
|
11132
0000
0001
0000
|
13644
01010
0005
0000
|
00016
0000
0000
0000
|
00110
0001
0000
0000
|
0018
0000
0001
0004
|
00114
00014
0000
0000
|
00036
0001
0000
0000
|
00112
0002
0000
0000
|
21336
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.12.11
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
7人
▲加茂飛
51.0
1:30.2 (2.8)
40.7 432k
7番
11-11-10-9
スズカオー
|
2
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.12.11
SAGAリ
C2
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
39.8 517k
7番
6-6-5-3
アドラツィ
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.12.11
本日SAG
C2
1400右ダ
5人
村松翔
54.0
1:36.2 (1.0)
40.4 415k
5番
5-5-5-5
イエローア
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.12.25
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
10人
▲若杉朝
51.0
1:29.2 (2.9)
42.1 503k
5番
7-6-7-8
テイエムキ
|
10
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.12.11
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
11人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.8 (4.4)
41.8 397k
9番
10-10-11-10
スズカオー
|
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.12.11
本日SAG
C2
1400右ダ
2人
川島拓
56.0
1:36.5 (1.3)
40.5 419k
3番
6-6-6-4
イエローア
|
5
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.12.11
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
8人
出水拓
56.0
1:28.9 (1.5)
41.5 419k
10番
3-3-3-3
スズカオー
|
8
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.12.11
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
10人
長田進
54.0
1:30.6 (3.2)
41.8 423k
8番
6-6-9-8
スズカオー
|
6
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.12.11
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
5人
村松翔
54.0
1:29.0 (1.6)
40.9 407k
4番
5-4-4-5
スズカオー
|
9
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.12.11
C2-22
C2
1300右ダ
6人
吉本隆
54.0
1:30.7 (3.3)
42.0 426k
5番
7-7-7-7
スズカオー
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
21.12.18
うまかつ.
C2
1400右ダ
5人
川島拓
54.0
1:35.5 (2.7)
41.6 403k
11番
5-6-4-6
ロングサク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
9頭
佐賀
21.11.26
C2-25
C2
1300右ダ
5人
▲若杉朝
51.0
1:27.8 (1.7)
40.2 433k
10番
8-8-7-7
アヴォロン
|
10
良
11頭
J福島
21.11.07
障害3歳未
2750右芝
11人
黒岩悠
58.0
3:14.1 (13.8)
490k
11番
11-11-11-11
マイネルダ
|
5
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.11.28
夜のウーマ
C2
900右ダ
6人
吉田順
54.0
58.2 (1.3)
38.2 420k
3番
4-5
アーモンド
|
9
重
10頭
佐賀
21.12.05
うまかつ.
C2
1400右ダ
10人
出水拓
54.0
1:35.1 (3.1)
41.2 500k
5番
9-10-9-10
アスクロー
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
21.11.23
カニまつり
C32
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
56.0
1:38.9 (5.2)
44.9 387k
1番
8-9-9-10
ディザネイ
|
11
重
11頭
門別
21.11.02
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:47.9 (5.3)
44.4 430k
9番
6-6-7-11
パープルレ
|
8
重
9頭
佐賀
21.11.26
C2-25
C2
1300右ダ
3人
出水拓
56.0
1:28.1 (2.0)
41.7 416k
9番
3-4-5-6
アヴォロン
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
21.11.21
C210
1500右ダ
8人
沖静男
54.0
1:41.8 (1.1)
39.8 430k
9番
8-9-9-9
マサハヤリ
|
5
重
9頭
佐賀
21.11.26
C2-25
C2
1300右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
1:27.6 (1.5)
40.7 405k
8番
5-6-6-5
アヴォロン
|
3
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.11.28
夜のウーマ
C2
900右ダ
4人
吉本隆
54.0
57.4 (0.5)
37.2 429k
5番
5-4
アーモンド
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.11.27
C2-17
C2
1300右ダ
8人
山下裕
54.0
1:26.2 (1.8)
38.7 394k
5番
8-8-8-8
テイエムキ
|
前々走
|
6
重
10頭
佐賀
21.11.12
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:34.3 (0.9)
39.5 432k
4番
7-7-7-5
タガノカノ
|
7
良
15頭
J新潟
21.08.01
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
6人
鮫島良
56.0
1:56.1 (2.0)
38.8 492k
12番
13-13-10-11
セイウンオ
|
7
重
9頭
佐賀
21.11.12
C2-26
C2
1400右ダ
7人
吉田順
54.0
1:35.2 (3.1)
41.4 421k
2番
5-4-4-4
インプレス
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
21.11.21
C2-8組
C2
1300右ダ
8人
▲加茂飛
51.0
1:27.8 (2.3)
39.7 499k
5番
8-7-8-7
サイモンギ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
21.11.08
サラ系C3
C34
800右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
51.9 (0.6)
38.1 386k
8番
2-2
ハクガンリ
|
6
重
11頭
門別
21.10.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:02.0 (1.7)
37.3 434k
8番
6-5
ロレンツォ
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
21.11.12
C2-26
C2
1400右ダ
2人
出水拓
56.0
1:34.4 (2.3)
41.1 412k
6番
2-2-2-3
インプレス
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
21.11.08
C211
1500右ダ
9人
葛山晃
54.0
1:41.2 (2.3)
40.3 427k
6番
6-6-6-7
グローリア
|
4
重
8頭
佐賀
21.11.12
C2-25
C2
1400右ダ
4人
村松翔
54.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
39.1 407k
2番
4-3-5-4
マイネルホ
|
4
重
12頭
佐賀
21.11.12
SAGAリ
C2
1400右ダ
11人
吉本隆
54.0
1:34.1 (1.8)
40.1 422k
6番
10-10-8-6
ハービッグ
|
8
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.11.13
木枯らし賞
C2
1300右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:25.8 (1.3)
39.2 395k
7番
7-9-10-10
アスクロー
|
3走前
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
21.10.30
ほとめきナ
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
54.0
1:33.1 (0.4)
39.1 437k
9番
10-10-9-9
ワンダーイ
|
8
稍
15頭
J阪神
21.05.02
3歳未勝利
2000右ダ
11人
酒井学
56.0
2:10.8 (2.6)
41.2 484k
3番
13-11-9-10
エイシンテ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
21.10.30
C2-25
C2
1400右ダ
9人
吉田順
54.0
1:34.6 (1.4)
41.2 418k
3番
6-5-5-6
ブリリアン
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
21.11.06
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
出水拓
54.0
1:35.8 (4.1)
41.0 491k
5番
5-5-6-7
ノルトシュ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.26
おかえり!
C31
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
56.0
1:37.3 (3.9)
43.5 392k
7番
6-6-9-10
デモネタブ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
21.10.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:01.8 (0.5)
37.2 440k
6番
5-5
ドリームル
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
21.10.30
C2-27
C2
1400右ダ
5人
出水拓
56.0
1:33.6 (0.6)
40.8 410k
1番
5-5-3-3
ダイメイス
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
21.10.24
☆纏☆祝九
C210
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
54.0
1:42.0 (4.0)
41.2 427k
5番
7-7-7-7
ビービーデ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
21.10.30
C2-25
C2
1400右ダ
2人
村松翔
54.0
1:33.8 (0.6)
40.6 406k
6番
4-4-4-2
ブリリアン
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.10.20
C29組
C29
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:36.3 (3.1)
40.4 422k
6番
10-10-9-9
スズアンジ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
21.11.05
C2-15
C2
1300右ダ
11人
山下裕
54.0
1:26.7 (1.5)
39.7 395k
4番
6-6-7-9
ハクアイア
|
4走前
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.16
C2-25
C2
1300右ダ
4人
▲加茂飛
51.0
1:28.1 (1.5)
39.9 436k
3番
9-9-9-9
エイシンリ
|
8
稍
15頭
J新潟
21.04.17
3歳未勝利
2500左ダ
10人
中井裕
56.0
2:47.4 (2.0)
38.4 488k
11番
11-9-8-9
リオンドー
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
21.10.16
C2-25
C2
1300右ダ
9人
吉田順
54.0
1:28.1 (1.5)
40.0 421k
11番
8-8-8-8
エイシンリ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
21.10.24
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
7人
川島拓
54.0
1:29.2 (3.8)
40.9 491k
8番
8-8-8-9
コアヴィク
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
21.10.05
サラ系C3
C34
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:35.0 (3.0)
41.4 391k
5番
5-5-6-6
グレースユ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
21.09.29
三石ダムカ
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
五十冬
56.0
1:06.1 (2.3)
42.2 440k
6番
1-4
ラパールデ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
21.09.29
未来へ駆け
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
56.0
1:18.9 (3.0)
40.4 410k
8番
9-9
レベニュー
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
21.10.11
C213
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:43.1 (4.8)
41.7 425k
4番
7-7-7-7
スクリーニ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
21.10.16
C2-28
C2
1400右ダ
9人
田中純
54.0
1:34.2 (1.1)
40.4 411k
6番
10-10-9-8
ローブデソ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
21.10.01
名古屋モー
3歳16
1400右ダ
11人
丸山真
54.0
1:35.7 (7.3)
40.8 410k
5番
11-11-11-11
ディクテオ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
21.10.18
C2-15
C2
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
54.0
1:34.3 (2.2)
39.2 395k
9番
8-8-8-8
ヴァイル
|
5走前
|