|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝8
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
479 | 492
|
444 | 449
|
460 | 462
|
423 | 436
|
447 | 477
|
466 | 487
|
461 | 498
|
476 | 491
|
452 | 465
|
436 | 448
|
441 | 458
|
428 | 458
|
496 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 +2
|
447 -2
|
465 +9
|
452 +6
|
473 +5
|
486 +4
|
-
|
490 +7
|
461 -1
|
440 ±0
|
442 +4
|
435 -7
|
522 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1360不ダ2
東1397良ダ6
幌1464重ダ3
-
|
川1363稍ダ10
川1454稍ダ2
船1496不ダ8
-
|
幌1310良芝4
東1354良芝5
-
-
|
川1353良ダ3
川1448良ダ11
-
-
|
船1358稍ダ1
法1368良芝14
-
船1427不ダ1
|
船1366良ダ2
潟1368良芝8
幌1465稍ダ4
-
|
-
大1416良ダ1
門1521重ダ5
-
|
川1353稍ダ4
船1439重ダ10
-
船1439重ダ10
|
-
東1369良芝12
-
-
|
川1358良ダ8
東1407良ダ6
島1484良ダ6
船1418重ダ2
|
船1366不ダ1
船1421不ダ2
-
船1421不ダ2
|
船1370良ダ5
法1373良芝9
幌1493良ダ12
船1445稍ダ8
|
川1344稍ダ3
東1375重ダ10
幌1451稍ダ4
船1428重ダ5
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
1014
1102
0014
0000
|
1101
0117
0002
0003
|
0014
0103
1000
0002
|
0014
2117
0000
0000
|
2029
7358
0000
0000
|
0003
1203
0004
0001
|
1204
2133
0002
0000
|
2205
0107
0000
0000
|
0104
01112
0318
0114
|
0123
31730
0106
0000
|
0201
12110
0000
0000
|
0014
3116
1203
0011
|
0000
0015
1216
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取止
稍
川崎
22.01.06
満作(まん
C1一二三
1500左ダ
-人
岡村裕
54.0
11番
|
取止
稍
川崎
22.01.06
満作(まん
C1一二三
1500左ダ
-人
和田譲
56.0
1番
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
21.12.14
C1四五六
1400左ダ
3人
笠野雄
56.0
1:29.4 (0.2)
38.2 456k
12番
7-7-5-5
キクノゼフ
|
取止
稍
川崎
22.01.06
満作(まん
C1一二三
1500左ダ
-人
▲木間龍
53.0
7番
|
取止
稍
川崎
22.01.06
満作(まん
C1一二三
1500左ダ
-人
森泰斗
54.0
13番
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.24
道の駅いち
C1五六
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:37.6 (0.1)
39.8 482k
5番
7-7-5-2
リヴェルサ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
21.12.31
C1二三
内1600右ダ
5人
▲菅原涼
51.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
39.5 494k
5番
1-2-2-2
マコトゴコ
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
21.12.15
C1一二三
1500左ダ
9人
本橋孝
54.0
1:35.3 (0.7)
40.3 483k
1番
1-1-1-1
オレオレサ
|
5
稍
15頭
大井
21.12.24
クライマッ
B3五
内1600右ダ
10人
達城龍
56.0
1:42.9 (1.4)
39.6 462k
4番
11-11-9-8
マイネルシ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
21.12.13
雪模様(ゆ
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
岡村健
54.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
40.1 440k
3番
5-7-4-5
ニヨドスマ
|
8
稍
9頭
川崎
21.12.15
沈丁花(じ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
5人
☆篠谷葵
53.0
1:43.8 (1.4)
40.1 438k
9番
6-6-4-8
ライジング
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
21.12.23
山羊座(や
C1二
1400左ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:31.6 (1.7)
39.9 442k
6番
9-9-8-9
フィナルタ
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
21.12.15
チャーチル
B3三
1500左ダ
11人
矢野貴
54.0
1:34.4 (0.3)
38.6 516k
5番
12-12-13-11
ビービーリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
12頭
川崎
21.12.13
C1七八九
1400左ダ
1人
岡村裕
54.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
40.5 492k
1番
4-3-3-3
ジュンゼロ
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
21.12.15
C1一二三
1500左ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:36.3 (1.7)
39.3 449k
14番
10-10-10-11
オレオレサ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
21.11.30
トパーズ2
C1
2200左ダ
2人
☆篠谷葵
55.0
2:25.5 (2.2)
40.4 461k
9番
2-2-2-2
ベガスフォ
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
21.12.15
C1一二三
1500左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:35.6 (1.0)
39.7 446k
13番
6-6-5-5
オレオレサ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
21.12.23
山羊座(や
C1二
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.3 (0.4)
40.0 468k
9番
4-4-2-3
フィナルタ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
21.11.29
C1六七
1500左ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:36.6 (0.1)
39.0 487k
10番
10-10-10-7
タイセイフ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
21.12.10
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
8人
▲菅原涼
51.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
38.7 496k
6番
8-8-8-9
チャンピオ
|
10
重
13頭
船橋
21.12.03
クォーツ賞
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
本橋孝
54.0
1:43.9 (3.6)
40.4 488k
6番
2-2-2-4
マッドルー
|
6
不
16頭
大井
21.12.08
宮益坂賞競
B3一
内1600右ダ
11人
☆篠谷葵
55.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
39.7 462k
1番
14-15-12-8
スターリッ
|
2
重
13頭
船橋
21.12.03
カレンダー
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
岡村健
54.0
1:41.8 (0.8)
38.1 448k
4番
4-4-4-3
トーセンジ
|
2
不
8頭
船橋
21.12.01
C1二三
1600左ダ
5人
☆篠谷葵
53.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
38.6 442k
5番
6-5-4-3
モントカイ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
21.11.30
トパーズ2
C1
2200左ダ
5人
山中悠
54.0
2:25.3 (2.0)
39.7 450k
1番
8-8-5-5
ベガスフォ
|
5
重
13頭
船橋
21.12.03
カレンダー
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:42.8 (1.8)
38.6 521k
12番
13-13-13-9
トーセンジ
|
前々走
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
21.11.08
日高軽種馬
C2一二三
1500左ダ
4人
岡村裕
54.0
1:36.4 (0.0)
40.0 489k
9番
1-1-1-1
ディーエス
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
21.11.24
晩秋(ばん
C1二
1500左ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:37.8 (2.6)
38.9 446k
2番
10-10-9-9
モリデンア
|
1
不
14頭
船橋
21.10.26
ヤングジョ
C2
1800左ダ
1人
篠谷葵
56.0
1:56.4 (0.7)
40.3 460k
8番
3-3-3-2
ネクストス
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
21.11.24
晩秋(ばん
C1二
1500左ダ
8人
左海誠
56.0
1:37.4 (2.2)
38.5 443k
4番
8-9-11-8
モリデンア
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
21.11.10
C1四五六
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
40.8 474k
8番
2-2-2-2
マイネルエ
|
4
稍
14頭
J札幌
21.09.05
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
丹内祐
54.0
1:46.5 (1.3)
38.1 484k
7番
6-5-6-5
イシュタル
|
10
良
16頭
大井
21.11.19
スマイルシ
C1C2
外1800右ダ
10人
加藤和
55.0
1:57.3 (1.4)
40.1 495k
11番
11-12-12-11
ラッシュワ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
21.11.15
うさぎ座特
C1C2
外1400右ダ
7人
和田譲
55.0
1:30.3 (2.4)
41.0 490k
11番
3-3-4
マイハンプ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
21.11.17
門別グラン
B3六
外1400右ダ
9人
☆篠谷葵
55.0
1:29.6 (1.4)
38.5 464k
5番
11-13-13
フォルドン
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
21.11.11
木枯らし(
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
岡村健
54.0
1:45.3 (0.4)
39.7 454k
12番
13-13-10-8
ツクバキセ
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
21.10.28
野菊賞
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
☆篠谷葵
53.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
39.4 443k
6番
11-11-8-9
ブルーオラ
|
4
不
7頭
門別
21.10.20
えりもオー
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
小野楓
52.0
1:41.1 (1.6)
37.6 456k
2番
6-7-7-7
フロイング
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
21.11.11
木枯らし(
B3三
1600左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:46.0 (1.1)
40.4 518k
3番
11-11-14-12
ツクバキセ
|
3走前
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
21.10.26
C2二三
1500左ダ
5人
岡村裕
54.0
1:36.0 (0.8)
39.4 479k
7番
6-7-4-3
タイセイフ
|
2
稍
8頭
川崎
21.11.11
紫紺野牡丹
C1一二三
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.4 (1.2)
40.6 447k
7番
4-5-5-3
ヒズライフ
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
21.09.29
3歳二三
1500左ダ
5人
笠野雄
56.0
1:36.7 (0.3)
38.7 462k
3番
3-3-3-3
トーアアネ
|
8
稍
11頭
川崎
21.11.11
水引(みず
C1一二三
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.2 (2.0)
42.3 448k
11番
2-2-2-4
アルバリー
|
3
不
11頭
船橋
21.10.27
C1三四
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:36.0 (1.0)
40.1 475k
10番
2-2-2-1
カネショウ
|
5
良
14頭
J札幌
21.08.21
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
13人
丹内祐
54.0
1:48.0 (0.7)
40.1 468k
14番
2-3-2-2
ルージュブ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
21.11.01
ぎょしゃ座
C1C2
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:44.1 (0.5)
40.2 500k
2番
7-8-8-7
ブラックイ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
21.09.28
コスモス賞
3歳
1200左ダ
4人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.3 (0.3)
38.6 479k
5番
3-3-3
エスケイヤ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
21.11.05
アルデバラ
B3三
内1600右ダ
11人
☆篠谷葵
55.0
1:43.3 (0.6)
38.7 462k
10番
14-14-14-13
カヴァレリ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
21.10.25
大福山特別
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
張田昂
54.0
1:44.9 (2.6)
40.7 451k
3番
11-12-10-11
シティーオ
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
21.09.29
C1二三
1600左ダ
7人
☆篠谷葵
52.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
39.9 442k
4番
7-7-6-6
マッドルー
|
2
不
12頭
門別
21.10.06
ポーチュラ
C2
外1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:49.4 (0.2)
38.5 452k
12番
10-10-10-8
スワーヴジ
|
9
不
12頭
船橋
21.10.27
ホオジロ賞
B3C1
2200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
2:26.9 (2.6)
43.4 524k
2番
1-1-1-3
レッドラト
|
4走前
|
除外
良
9頭
川崎
21.10.12
C2一二三
1500左ダ
-人
山崎誠
54.0
485k
5番
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
21.10.15
メデューサ
C1
2000左ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
2:13.4 (1.8)
41.9 448k
5番
3-5-4-3
グレイトム
|
9
良
15頭
J東京
21.06.13
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
11人
大野拓
56.0
1:27.0 (1.6)
38.1 458k
11番
10-10
タピテール
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
21.08.31
紫露草(む
C1一二
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
55.0
1:37.4 (1.7)
41.4 437k
9番
4-5-8-9
ピエナビー
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
21.10.21
C1六
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.1 (1.7)
39.0 477k
1番
5-4-7-6
ミロヴィー
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
21.05.16
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
6人
吉田隼
54.0
1:46.7 (8.0)
44.1 462k
14番
15-15
コーンフィ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
21.10.07
C1四五
内1600右ダ
3人
▲菅原涼
51.0
1:42.7 (0.4)
39.2 498k
10番
7-8-3-3
フルークツ
|
2
稍
9頭
浦和
21.09.21
浦和×大井
3歳一
1500左ダ
3人
川島正
54.0
1:36.1 (0.6)
38.7 480k
4番
2-2-2-2
アンタンス
|
7
稍
9頭
大井
21.10.05
御殿坂賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:57.5 (2.7)
39.7 462k
4番
6-6-7-8
フェードア
|
3
良
6頭
船橋
21.09.27
彼岸花特別
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
澤田龍
54.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
39.8 454k
2番
6-6-6-5
ディーノラ
|
2
不
13頭
船橋
21.09.03
C1二三
1600左ダ
11人
☆篠谷葵
52.0
1:42.6 (0.2)
39.5 441k
4番
9-9-8-6
ウインウェ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
21.09.08
フジバカマ
C3
外1800右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:57.4 (0.0)
39.3 458k
1番
6-6-5-4
ペイシャス
|
5
良
6頭
船橋
21.09.27
彼岸花特別
B3三
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.2 (1.4)
41.0 530k
3番
4-5-5-6
ディーノラ
|
5走前
|