|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ10
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 482
|
426 | 444
|
452 | 464
|
448 | 488
|
443 | 473
|
420 | 443
|
464 | 490
|
436 | 481
|
486 | 538
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 +4
|
440 +3
|
471 +4
|
481 ±0
|
450 ±0
|
431 -6
|
483 +3
|
478 -5
|
508 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1280良ダ1
大1412稍ダ2
-
|
高1235重ダ1
高1301不ダ1
高1474重ダ7
高1301不ダ1
|
高1238不ダ5
淀1282良ダ14
豊1391良芝16
高1294不ダ4
|
高1259重ダ11
浦1295良ダ5
船1417重ダ2
高1318不ダ10
|
高1240不ダ1
佐1304不ダ7
高1475稍ダ3
高1306不ダ3
|
高1237重ダ2
高1291不ダ2
船1440良ダ2
高1291不ダ2
|
高1235不ダ4
高1292不ダ6
東1373不ダ2
高1292不ダ6
|
高1234稍ダ1
阪1259良ダ8
高1473稍ダ7
高1297重ダ1
|
高1219不ダ1
浦1280良ダ1
東1366良芝15
高1302重ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
4334
12411
1005
0001
|
83114
0002
0000
0001
|
43316
0013
0000
0000
|
65311
711521
1205
0010
|
35331
0023
0003
0000
|
35311
2116
0001
0001
|
1069
1329
1208
0004
|
74012
0001
0000
0000
|
184432
28435
0004
0011
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
重
16頭
大井
21.12.10
スポーツニ
B1三B2
外2000右ダ
8人
御神訓
53.0
2:12.0 (2.5)
42.0 472k
9番
10-10-11-12
ニッポンテ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
21.12.29
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
54.0
1:34.3 (2.1)
40.0 437k
3番
8-9-10-10
エッシャー
|
7
稍
8頭
高知
21.12.31
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
55.0
1:35.3 (1.8)
41.4 467k
8番
5-5-6-7
ゴールデン
|
8
重
12頭
高知
21.12.29
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
11人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.1 (1.9)
40.2 481k
11番
10-7-7-9
エッシャー
|
8
稍
8頭
高知
22.01.12
FKK48
C1
1600右ダ
7人
井上瑛
54.0
1:51.4 (3.3)
42.6 450k
8番
8-8-6-7
ケイアイマ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
21.12.29
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
6人
多田誠
54.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
40.1 437k
1番
6-6-6-5
エッシャー
|
8
重
9頭
高知
21.12.29
高知城特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.8 (2.3)
40.6 480k
9番
9-7-6-9
エイシンピ
|
12
良
12頭
高知
22.01.01
初夢特別
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.5 (3.5)
44.5 483k
2番
2-2-2-10
グランデラ
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
22.01.12
ファイナル
C1
1600右ダ
8人
葛山晃
56.0
1:52.1 (3.0)
42.7 511k
9番
5-6-10-11
キッズジョ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
7頭
大井
21.11.18
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
4人
本田重
53.0
1:42.0 (1.3)
38.1 474k
3番
7-7-7-7
ミラバーグ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
21.12.11
八畳岩特別
1600右ダ
8人
上田将
54.0
1:50.3 (3.1)
45.2 434k
1番
1-1-1-8
ナムラアラ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
21.12.12
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:33.4 (1.5)
40.3 463k
4番
9-8-8-7
カドフィー
|
3
重
12頭
高知
21.12.12
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
10人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.7 (0.3)
42.0 480k
9番
4-3-3-1
コスモナイ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
21.12.29
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
10人
井上瑛
54.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
39.5 451k
7番
12-11-9-7
エッシャー
|
5
重
10頭
高知
21.12.12
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
7人
多田誠
54.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
40.7 437k
5番
1-1-1-2
カドフィー
|
3
重
8頭
高知
21.12.12
サイト開設
C1
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
39.7 475k
1番
8-7-7-4
エスシーヴ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
21.12.12
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
1人
郷間勇
56.0
1:31.8 (0.6)
40.3 480k
4番
1-1-1-1
ファストボ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
21.12.29
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
12人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.9 (2.7)
40.4 507k
8番
7-10-11-11
エッシャー
|
前々走
|
5
重
8頭
船橋
21.08.09
ペリドット
B1B2
1500左ダ
1人
本田重
53.0
1:35.9 (0.9)
38.9 481k
8番
6-7-5-5
ハクサンホ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
21.11.28
真衣おつか
C1
1300右ダ
4人
塚本雄
54.0
1:24.2 (0.4)
39.3 434k
8番
1-1-1-1
コウエイバ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
21.11.28
天狗高原特
C1
1300右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.5 (0.2)
39.7 463k
6番
7-6-6-4
ダノンチャ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
21.11.28
天狗高原特
C1
1300右ダ
10人
山崎雅
56.0
1:26.5 (1.2)
39.6 477k
10番
9-9-9-9
ダノンチャ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
21.12.12
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
10人
井上瑛
54.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
40.4 451k
3番
6-6-6-6
カドフィー
|
6
不
11頭
高知
21.10.31
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
3人
多田誠
54.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
39.3 438k
6番
4-5-6-6
マイネルラ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
21.11.28
風の里公園
C1
1300右ダ
7人
多田誠
56.0
1:24.8 (2.0)
38.5 472k
5番
10-10-10-9
グランデラ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
21.11.28
真衣おつか
C1
1300右ダ
1人
郷間勇
56.0
1:24.6 (0.4)
39.6 481k
9番
2-2-2-2
ラヴレイア
|
10
重
11頭
高知
21.11.14
ファイナル
C1
1600右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:50.0 (1.6)
41.8 510k
11番
3-2-5-11
リンダリン
|
3走前
|
3
重
8頭
船橋
21.06.22
マラカイト
B1B2
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:35.5 (0.3)
38.9 479k
7番
7-7-7-7
デジマノハ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
21.11.14
五位山緑地
C1
1600右ダ
8人
塚本雄
54.0
1:47.4 (1.4)
41.4 437k
4番
3-4-4-5
セイウンデ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
21.11.14
岩崎周吾お
C1
1600右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:48.1 (0.3)
41.0 459k
4番
6-5-4-2
サノノカガ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
21.11.14
ファイナル
C1
1600右ダ
11人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:49.6 (1.2)
40.7 482k
4番
11-10-10-10
リンダリン
|
4
重
10頭
高知
21.11.28
天狗高原特
C1
1300右ダ
7人
井上瑛
54.0
1:25.6 (0.3)
40.4 452k
3番
5-5-3-3
ダノンチャ
|
4
良
8頭
高知
21.10.03
猿田洞特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
多田誠
54.0
1:47.7 (0.4)
40.3 439k
4番
4-5-5-4
ヤークトボ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
21.11.14
五位山緑地
C1
1600右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:46.9 (0.9)
40.2 475k
5番
10-10-9-7
セイウンデ
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
21.10.30
ハロウィン
C2
1300右ダ
1人
郷間勇
56.0
1:23.4 (1.1)
39.0 473k
7番
4-3-2-1
クサヒバリ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
21.10.31
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
10人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.7 (3.4)
40.1 507k
5番
9-9-9-10
マイネルラ
|
4走前
|
1
良
13頭
大井
21.05.17
さつき賞競
B2二
外1800右ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:54.9 (0.3)
38.1 478k
1番
7-7-7-5
ネオファル
|
2
不
8頭
高知
21.10.31
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
2人
塚本雄
54.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
39.8 439k
7番
1-1-1-1
ショシカン
|
7
不
11頭
高知
21.10.31
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.3 (2.0)
39.1 458k
2番
7-7-8-7
マイネルラ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
21.10.31
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
56.0
1:32.9 (3.6)
39.8 486k
10番
11-11-11-11
マイネルラ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
21.11.14
ファイナル
C1
1600右ダ
7人
井上瑛
54.0
1:48.9 (0.5)
40.8 460k
3番
2-3-2-2
リンダリン
|
2
不
9頭
高知
21.09.12
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
2人
多田誠
54.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
38.7 435k
2番
3-3-3-2
ガンバルン
|
3
不
10頭
高知
21.10.31
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
37.7 475k
8番
9-9-7-6
カドフィー
|
1
重
9頭
高知
21.10.16
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
1人
郷間勇
56.0
1:29.7 (2.5)
39.6 474k
9番
3-3-1-1
サンライズ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
21.10.17
しまね和牛
C1
1300右ダ
9人
永森大
56.0
1:25.3 (0.6)
39.5 509k
4番
4-5-5-4
ダノンフォ
|
5走前
|