|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 434
|
414 | 434
|
435 | 443
|
504 | 508
|
458 | 458
|
399 | 420
|
413 | 429
|
436 | 458
|
509 | 513
|
463 | 471
|
連対時 馬体重 |
423 -3
|
417 ±0
|
453 +1
|
495 +2
|
459 -2
|
408 +2
|
438 +2
|
458 ±0
|
505 -4
|
472 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1235良芝13
-
名1331重ダ2
|
-
笠1275不ダ2
阪1381稍芝16
名1322不ダ1
|
-
名1312不ダ7
大1458良ダ8
名1312不ダ7
|
-
名1320稍ダ7
-
名1320稍ダ7
|
-
大1296稍ダ9
大1443不ダ7
-
|
佐1239良ダ1
佐1316不ダ5
淀1388稍芝15
名1346重ダ11
|
-
笠1283良ダ5
笠1431良ダ1
名1312不ダ6
|
-
阪1282良ダ10
名1468良ダ6
名1295不ダ3
|
-
豊1270不ダ13
門1426重ダ1
名1315重ダ1
|
-
潟1238良芝10
大1476重ダ11
名1314不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
23210
0000
0000
0000
|
53343
0003
0002
0000
|
23329
0014
0000
0000
|
00010
0000
0001
0205
|
1009
0004
0000
0000
|
25129
0001
0000
0001
|
351547
2019
0013
0000
|
2323
0001
0005
0000
|
1101
1011
0116
0002
|
22232
0005
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
名古屋
22.01.04
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.6 (1.8)
40.6 426k
3番
4-5-5-5
ネイリスト
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
22.01.06
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
6人
△塚本征
52.0
1:35.4 (4.4)
41.6 417k
2番
4-5-4-4
リーゼント
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
22.01.06
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:37.0 (6.0)
40.9 452k
5番
8-9-9-9
リーゼント
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
22.01.06
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
56.0
1:35.9 (4.9)
41.5 493k
3番
6-6-6-6
リーゼント
|
10
良
14頭
大井
21.12.29
菜々緒賞
C2八九十
外1400右ダ
10人
達城龍
54.0
1:31.0 (2.5)
41.4 461k
14番
2-2-3
コスモゲイ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
22.01.06
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:37.2 (6.2)
41.5 406k
7番
9-8-8-8
リーゼント
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
22.01.06
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
4人
尾崎章
54.0
1:35.8 (4.8)
40.1 436k
4番
7-7-7-7
リーゼント
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
22.01.04
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
3人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
40.6 458k
7番
5-4-3-2
ネイリスト
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
22.01.04
明日から開
C14
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
41.3 509k
9番
3-3-2-2
エイシンジ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
22.01.06
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.4 (1.0)
40.8 476k
3番
4-3-3-2
テイエムサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
9頭
名古屋
21.12.23
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
2人
△浅野皓
52.0
1:34.2 (2.0)
41.9 423k
4番
2-2-2-2
ユキプロス
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.12.24
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
△塚本征
52.0
1:34.4 (1.3)
40.2 413k
1番
9-7-7-7
セイスパー
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.12.24
栗栖十字く
C6
1400右ダ
9人
戸部尚
54.0
1:35.5 (2.8)
40.9 449k
1番
9-9-9-9
コマフォー
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.12.24
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
56.0
1:37.3 (4.2)
42.9 491k
7番
7-8-10-10
セイスパー
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
21.12.07
オールド・
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
14人
達城龍
54.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
39.7 462k
14番
7-6-6
ジェイケー
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.12.24
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:36.5 (3.4)
42.3 400k
3番
8-9-8-8
セイスパー
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.12.24
乗馬女王記
C8
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:34.6 (3.0)
40.5 439k
10番
8-8-8-9
モズレンリ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
21.12.23
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:34.2 (2.7)
42.1 458k
4番
3-2-2-2
パラダイス
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
21.12.24
三河湖(み
C1
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:47.5 (3.4)
42.6 510k
10番
3-4-4-6
ストロング
|
5
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.12.24
栗栖十字く
C6
1400右ダ
10人
△塚本征
52.0
1:35.2 (2.5)
41.5 469k
2番
8-8-8-8
コマフォー
|
前々走
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
21.12.10
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.1 (0.5)
39.9 424k
6番
1-1-1-2
フォアラド
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.12.13
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
10人
△塚本征
52.0
1:35.8 (3.7)
41.6 411k
5番
6-9-10-10
ヤマザクラ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.12.13
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
10人
戸部尚
54.0
1:36.8 (4.2)
43.5 453k
9番
7-8-7-8
ルルローズ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
21.12.17
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
56.0
1:32.0 (2.1)
40.3 491k
8番
6-6-6-8
アルディビ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
21.11.17
C2九十
内1600右ダ
14人
西啓太
54.0
1:45.9 (1.9)
39.7 463k
14番
14-14-14-14
ベクルック
|
11
重
11頭
名古屋
21.12.03
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
10人
加藤誓
56.0
1:34.6 (4.3)
40.3 395k
2番
11-11-11-11
エッグベネ
|
8
重
11頭
名古屋
21.12.10
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
10人
尾崎章
54.0
1:34.9 (1.7)
40.8 435k
11番
6-6-7-8
ライトニン
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
21.12.02
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
40.5 454k
3番
4-3-3-4
ホウオウテ
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
21.12.09
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
39.1 513k
3番
5-4-3-2
サクラトッ
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.12.13
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
9人
丹羽克
54.0
1:35.6 (3.0)
43.4 470k
4番
4-4-3-4
ルルローズ
|
3走前
|
3
重
12頭
門別
21.11.03
アロースタ
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.3 (1.2)
37.7 432k
8番
2-2
バイタライ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
21.12.03
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
9人
△塚本征
52.0
1:33.6 (3.4)
40.2 413k
7番
8-9-10-10
キクノクラ
|
10
重
11頭
名古屋
21.12.03
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
11人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.2 (3.9)
42.1 461k
5番
8-8-8-8
エッグベネ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.12.13
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
56.0
1:35.9 (3.8)
41.8 492k
7番
10-10-9-9
ヤマザクラ
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
21.11.03
C2十11
内1600右ダ
12人
達城龍
54.0
1:46.6 (2.4)
40.9 469k
7番
13-13-13-14
プナヘレ
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.11.14
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
9人
☆金山昇
55.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
39.8 407k
8番
3-4-3-3
ファーマス
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
21.12.03
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.4 (1.5)
40.7 439k
9番
8-8-9-8
ウインルモ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.17
宇連川(う
C14
1600右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:46.8 (3.7)
40.5 454k
6番
10-10-10-8
ソナトリー
|
1
重
11頭
門別
21.11.02
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:42.6 (0.0)
39.8 512k
2番
4-5-2-2
ブルーモン
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
21.12.03
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
△塚本征
52.0
1:34.0 (3.7)
43.0 468k
1番
4-3-4-5
エッグベネ
|
4走前
|
8
不
10頭
門別
21.10.05
とままえ産
C2
外1200右ダ
8人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.4 (2.3)
38.5 430k
1番
5-8
ヤマイチキ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.19
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
△塚本征
52.0
1:35.0 (2.6)
41.5 409k
8番
8-9-9-10
タニマサベ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.19
1120禅
C6
1400右ダ
9人
丹羽克
54.0
1:33.5 (1.2)
41.9 464k
4番
4-3-2-2
ラストエク
|
7
重
11頭
名古屋
21.12.03
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.2 (2.9)
40.7 491k
4番
10-9-9-9
エッグベネ
|
7
不
12頭
大井
21.07.02
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
達城龍
54.0
1:44.3 (0.4)
40.1 461k
1番
12-12-12-12
カガヤキ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
21.11.07
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
10人
☆金山昇
55.0
1:34.5 (1.4)
39.5 410k
6番
10-10-10-10
ヴィグラス
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
21.11.18
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
39.3 443k
5番
10-10-10-6
ハローキャ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
21.10.21
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
38.4 449k
3番
6-4-4-1
アオイラブ
|
2
重
11頭
門別
21.10.26
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:50.5 (0.5)
41.5 510k
10番
5-3-1-1
アルマロベ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.11.19
1120禅
C6
1400右ダ
6人
△塚本征
52.0
1:34.0 (1.7)
42.6 470k
9番
1-1-1-3
ラストエク
|
5走前
|