|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
465 | 470
|
449 | 465
|
-
|
416 | 430
|
469 | 475
|
432 | 432
|
492 | 502
|
439 | 441
|
468 | 488
|
471 | 491
|
484 | 505
|
連対時 馬体重 |
377 ±0
|
459 -1
|
456 -2
|
479 +7
|
429 -1
|
476 +4
|
451 +2
|
501 ±0
|
461 -1
|
496 +3
|
489 +13
|
512 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
|
-
浦2162良ダ10
浦2162良ダ10
|
-
浦2123重ダ1
浦2123重ダ1
|
-
-
-
|
-
幌2045良芝8
浦2133稍ダ1
|
-
-
-
|
-
浦2152稍ダ6
浦2152稍ダ6
|
-
浦2150良ダ5
浦2150良ダ5
|
-
浦2184良ダ7
浦2184良ダ7
|
-
浦2156重ダ9
浦2156重ダ9
|
-
浦2123良ダ6
浦2123良ダ6
|
-
東2016良芝5
浦2152良ダ5
|
1900 2000 浦2000 |
持時計 |
00017
0002
0000
0000
|
01013
20210
0004
0001
|
12215
22012
0007
2017
|
00212
0000
0000
0000
|
0015
00111
0003
13211
|
1401
0000
1000
0000
|
10524
0029
0000
0005
|
04214
01112
0000
0001
|
00129
11010
0000
0001
|
0016
56327
0001
0009
|
25013
11318
0005
1202
|
0003
0106
0002
1106
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.22
3歳四
1400左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:35.1 (3.9)
42.5 377k
3番
11-11-12-11
トリプルミ
|
取止
稍
川崎
22.01.06
天照(あま
C3
2000左ダ
-人
内田利
54.0
456k
11番
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.20
シクラメン
C2
2000左ダ
8人
高橋哲
56.0
2:13.8 (1.5)
40.9 458k
4番
1-1-1-2
ダイバオー
|
取止
稍
川崎
22.01.06
天照(あま
C3
2000左ダ
-人
秋元耕
56.0
467k
10番
|
取止
稍
川崎
22.01.06
天照(あま
C3
2000左ダ
-人
橋本直
56.0
430k
7番
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
21.12.03
佐久島(さ
C1
1800右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
2:00.0 (0.5)
39.0 472k
8番
9-7-5-1
ビッグゴシ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.20
シクラメン
C2
2000左ダ
12人
國分祐
54.0
2:18.1 (5.8)
43.0 449k
8番
9-9-12-12
ダイバオー
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
22.01.07
C3一二三
1500左ダ
10人
保園翔
54.0
1:40.2 (2.0)
42.6 501k
5番
9-9-8-9
ティーグラ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.24
ファイナル
C3
2000左ダ
8人
岡村健
54.0
2:18.4 (1.6)
40.9 462k
5番
10-8-6-5
ラッキーア
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
22.01.06
C3四五六
1500左ダ
12人
☆七夕裕
55.0
1:41.8 (3.5)
41.9 493k
3番
11-11-12-12
ブラックア
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.21
いちご摘み
C2四五六
1500左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:39.2 (1.2)
39.4 476k
3番
10-10-10-11
ウインカル
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.24
ファイナル
C3
2000左ダ
2人
秋元耕
56.0
2:16.8 (0.3)
40.0 505k
7番
1-1-1-1
ベルクオー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
12頭
船橋
21.11.30
馬い!江戸
3歳二三
1500左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:38.8 (3.2)
40.5 363k
4番
12-12-12-9
ミスターサ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.20
シクラメン
C2
2000左ダ
10人
内田利
54.0
2:16.2 (3.9)
41.8 460k
1番
8-8-10-11
ダイバオー
|
12
稍
13頭
川崎
21.12.15
アストレア
C2
2000左ダ
12人
高橋哲
56.0
2:17.5 (5.3)
43.6 461k
2番
5-5-13-12
ディーエス
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.20
3歳三
1400左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
1:33.6 (3.3)
40.7 472k
8番
9-11-12-12
シャドウモ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.20
シクラメン
C2
2000左ダ
1人
橋本直
56.0
2:13.7 (1.4)
40.5 430k
10番
3-3-3-3
ダイバオー
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
21.11.16
C23組
C23
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
38.8 475k
3番
6-6-5-1
アマラスボ
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
21.11.22
埼玉県酪農
C2
2000左ダ
12人
國分祐
54.0
2:17.9 (2.8)
42.1 457k
1番
8-8-11-10
サンライズ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.20
シクラメン
C2
2000左ダ
6人
☆篠谷葵
53.0
2:15.0 (2.7)
41.3 499k
5番
5-5-5-5
ダイバオー
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
21.11.23
C3三
1400左ダ
10人
▲赤津和
51.0
1:35.0 (3.2)
41.7 455k
6番
7-8-8-11
セイウング
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
21.12.24
ファイナル
C3
2000左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
2:19.7 (2.9)
41.7 494k
12番
7-9-9-9
ラッキーア
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
21.11.23
埼玉県養豚
C2三四五
1500左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:39.3 (0.6)
40.0 470k
1番
9-8-6-6
サイセイセ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
21.11.26
群馬県畜産
C3
2000左ダ
7人
秋元耕
56.0
2:15.8 (0.6)
40.1 496k
5番
2-2-3-2
マッシロ
|
前々走
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
21.11.24
浦和競馬赤
3歳四
1400左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:34.5 (2.9)
40.8 370k
1番
12-12-12-11
ゴールデン
|
9
稍
10頭
浦和
21.11.25
浦和800
C2
800左ダ
9人
内田利
54.0
50.5 (2.4)
36.9 462k
10番
10-10
カラドボル
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
21.11.22
埼玉県酪農
C2
2000左ダ
5人
高橋哲
56.0
2:20.2 (5.1)
45.4 461k
2番
5-5-9-11
サンライズ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
21.11.22
3歳三
1400左ダ
9人
福原杏
56.0
1:34.1 (3.4)
40.4 480k
1番
8-10-11-9
タマモポラ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
21.11.22
埼玉県酪農
C2
2000左ダ
3人
橋本直
56.0
2:15.6 (0.5)
41.3 423k
3番
7-6-2-1
サンライズ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
21.11.01
C23組
C23
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.4 (0.0)
39.2 472k
6番
6-6-3-2
サルー
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
21.10.18
十三夜(じ
C2
2000左ダ
11人
國分祐
54.0
2:18.2 (4.1)
42.0 458k
12番
10-10-12-12
サンライズ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
21.11.23
C2三四五
1400左ダ
9人
高橋哲
54.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
41.4 502k
7番
8-9-5-8
コスモパラ
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
21.10.18
C3六七八
1400左ダ
7人
岡村健
54.0
1:33.8 (2.3)
41.6 444k
2番
5-5-7-7
トキノステ
|
10
重
10頭
船橋
21.12.02
C3一
1600左ダ
10人
高橋哲
56.0
1:47.2 (3.3)
41.9 493k
5番
10-10-10-10
イシノビバ
|
7
不
14頭
川崎
21.11.09
C2四五六
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
1:39.3 (1.8)
41.0 465k
1番
12-11-11-10
ゴールドフ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
21.11.12
紫式部(む
C3一二三
1500左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
1:40.8 (3.3)
43.3 498k
12番
4-6-7-10
タイムファ
|
3走前
|
9
不
12頭
船橋
21.10.26
3歳二三
1500左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:40.0 (4.7)
41.8 372k
1番
7-7-7-11
リファイン
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
21.10.29
千葉県畜産
C2八九
1200左ダ
11人
内田利
54.0
1:15.8 (1.5)
37.9 463k
8番
11-11-11
アチェロイ
|
12
不
12頭
川崎
21.11.09
C2四五六
1400左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
1:35.1 (3.6)
42.8 459k
9番
10-12-12-12
グリュレー
|
12
不
12頭
船橋
21.10.26
3歳二三
1200左ダ
9人
福原杏
56.0
1:18.7 (2.2)
40.9 481k
2番
10-11-11
カチドキブ
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
21.11.11
エウプロシ
C2
2000左ダ
8人
橋本直
56.0
2:15.1 (2.0)
42.0 416k
8番
7-7-2-2
フジマサイ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
21.10.20
C23組
C23
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
39.9 473k
3番
5-5-3-2
ランペロニ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
21.09.22
C2五
1400左ダ
12人
國分祐
54.0
1:32.4 (2.9)
41.0 453k
11番
12-12-11-12
トロワフィ
|
2
稍
10頭
浦和
21.10.21
深谷『渋沢
C2七八九
1500左ダ
5人
和田譲
54.0
1:38.2 (0.9)
40.5 501k
1番
1-1-1-2
プレミアム
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
21.09.22
C3七
1400左ダ
7人
見越彬
54.0
1:34.0 (2.4)
39.8 440k
6番
9-9-10-9
クラムチャ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
21.11.26
群馬県畜産
C3
2000左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
2:20.6 (5.4)
41.7 492k
3番
9-10-10-10
マッシロ
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
21.10.19
C2四五六
1500左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.2 (1.0)
39.8 478k
10番
8-8-8-8
ミメウルワ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
21.10.20
C3二三
1500左ダ
6人
寺島憂
56.0
1:41.0 (2.6)
42.1 506k
5番
2-2-5-7
メイショウ
|
4走前
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
21.10.20
3歳三
1400左ダ
12人
橋本直
54.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
40.2 381k
5番
11-10-8-7
ヒカルツキ
|
6
重
9頭
浦和
21.10.22
C2十11
1500左ダ
7人
内田利
54.0
1:39.0 (0.7)
40.8 469k
9番
4-5-4-6
カントナ
|
10
重
10頭
浦和
21.10.19
C2四五六
1500左ダ
8人
高橋哲
56.0
1:40.9 (2.7)
41.3 467k
9番
9-9-10-9
ミメウルワ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
21.10.18
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
10人
福原杏
56.0
1:35.4 (4.4)
42.5 487k
2番
7-7-12-12
ワイディド
|
7
重
14頭
大井
21.11.02
C2121
内1600右ダ
9人
橋本直
56.0
1:45.9 (1.7)
40.2 419k
3番
11-12-13-13
エルマスフ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
21.10.11
C25組
C25
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
38.8 469k
3番
4-4-4-3
プリファー
|
8
稍
8頭
川崎
21.09.16
C2四五
1400左ダ
8人
國分祐
54.0
1:35.1 (3.6)
43.4 451k
2番
5-5-7-7
ハピネスラ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
21.09.22
C2五
1400左ダ
9人
高橋哲
54.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
40.4 502k
3番
6-5-5-4
トロワフィ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
21.09.14
C3四五六
1500左ダ
9人
▲赤津和
51.0
1:39.6 (0.8)
42.5 439k
7番
3-3-3-3
エンリグロ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
21.10.19
C3四五
1500左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
1:42.9 (3.9)
41.1 493k
11番
12-12-12-12
トレヴァー
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
21.09.24
テレ玉BA
C2二
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.3 (0.5)
39.3 474k
4番
6-6-5-5
メガフロー
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
21.09.24
C3二三
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
56.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
39.5 506k
10番
6-6-6-5
ブルラッシ
|
5走前
|