|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 458
|
470 | 470
|
428 | 428
|
486 | 514
|
469 | 481
|
427 | 428
|
447 | 458
|
434 | 450
|
405 | 405
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 -3
|
467 -3
|
441 -1
|
496 -8
|
471 -1
|
433 ±0
|
446 -3
|
438 +4
|
410 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠514良ダ3
笠1349稍ダ1
東1414稍ダ15
笠1349稍ダ1
|
-
大1309不ダ14
大1453稍ダ2
笠1325良ダ8
|
-
東1251重芝10
-
笠1333良ダ3
|
-
笠1304不ダ7
-
笠1304不ダ7
|
笠490良ダ1
笠1295良ダ5
東1401重芝15
笠1295良ダ5
|
笠491重ダ1
笠1300良ダ4
法1363良芝9
笠1300良ダ4
|
-
笠1294良ダ2
笠1444重ダ3
笠1294良ダ2
|
-
笠1302良ダ2
-
笠1302良ダ2
|
-
笠1334良ダ1
笠1481良ダ8
笠1334良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1011
0001
0001
0000
|
10119
01112
0000
0000
|
1015
0000
0002
0001
|
25264
0000
0001
0000
|
23534
0005
0001
0000
|
10119
1009
0007
0000
|
23528
0022
0003
0000
|
13027
0000
0000
0000
|
1013
0001
0001
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
8頭
笠松
22.01.13
姫烏頭賞
C11
1400右ダ
3人
服部大
54.0
1:36.9 (5.3)
43.8 464k
5番
7-7-7-8
ドンマノア
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
22.01.11
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:33.5 (1.8)
39.0 470k
4番
8-8-8-8
テーオーラ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
22.01.11
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:33.4 (1.7)
41.6 442k
3番
3-3-3-3
テーオーラ
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
22.01.11
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
10人
△細川智
54.0
1:37.4 (4.9)
42.7 504k
7番
10-10-10-10
キャットリ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
22.01.11
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
56.0
1:35.5 (2.4)
40.8 472k
3番
7-7-7-6
ヒルノベル
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
21.11.24
壽秋じぃち
C22
1400右ダ
7人
加藤利
54.0
1:36.3 (5.5)
42.2 433k
6番
4-4-7-8
クリノハー
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
22.01.11
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
9人
服部大
54.0
1:36.4 (3.9)
43.8 449k
3番
5-5-8-9
キャットリ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
22.01.11
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:33.8 (0.7)
40.7 434k
8番
2-2-1-1
ヒルノベル
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
22.01.11
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:36.3 (3.8)
43.0 409k
1番
6-6-9-8
キャットリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
7頭
笠松
21.12.27
サラ系C3
C32
1400右ダ
2人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.9 (1.0)
42.3 458k
5番
2-2-2-2
プリティワ
|
取止
稍
笠松
21.12.27
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
-人
加藤利
56.0
4番
|
取止
稍
笠松
21.12.27
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
-人
松本剛
54.0
2番
|
6
重
7頭
笠松
21.12.30
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
7人
△細川智
54.0
1:40.3 (5.2)
45.3 507k
1番
7-7-7-7
ラストアプ
|
取止
稍
笠松
21.12.27
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
-人
森島貴
56.0
10番
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
21.11.11
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:35.2 (2.5)
43.0 441k
5番
1-1-1-4
ジーハーモ
|
取止
稍
笠松
21.12.27
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
-人
岡部誠
54.0
1番
|
取止
稍
笠松
21.12.27
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
-人
加藤利
56.0
433k
2番
|
取止
稍
笠松
21.12.27
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
-人
向山牧
54.0
1番
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
21.12.14
サラ系C3
C32
800右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
51.4 (2.0)
37.5 458k
2番
3-3
ハンデンキ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
21.12.14
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
56.0
1:36.7 (4.1)
43.6 464k
1番
8-6-8-9
リュクスマ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
21.12.14
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:33.3 (0.7)
41.0 435k
7番
3-3-2-2
リュクスマ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
21.12.16
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
6人
△細川智
54.0
1:36.4 (4.0)
41.4 507k
2番
6-6-6-6
キタノオー
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
21.12.14
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
56.0
1:34.7 (1.9)
40.6 468k
7番
7-8-7-7
ランブラー
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.28
小菊賞
C20
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
54.0
1:35.3 (3.8)
41.8 437k
6番
3-5-7-9
オルガンザ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
21.12.14
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
8人
岡部誠
54.0
1:35.6 (3.3)
42.5 443k
6番
6-7-8-8
マナラズベ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
21.12.14
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:36.6 (4.0)
44.5 432k
8番
2-2-1-3
リュクスマ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
21.12.14
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
40.9 407k
4番
3-3-3-3
ランブラー
|
3走前
|
15
良
15頭
J新潟
21.08.21
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
15人
▲小林脩
51.0
1:58.8 (5.7)
42.2 460k
2番
9-9-14-15
トレイトセ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
21.11.23
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
7人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.1 (1.7)
42.0 470k
7番
6-6-6-6
プレイイッ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
21.11.23
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:35.0 (2.6)
43.6 436k
8番
4-4-5-5
プレイイッ
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
21.11.24
壽秋じぃち
C22
1400右ダ
9人
△細川智
54.0
1:37.4 (6.6)
42.0 507k
7番
6-9-9-9
クリノハー
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
21.11.23
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
56.0
1:35.7 (2.0)
41.1 477k
2番
8-8-9-8
マイサンラ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
21.10.07
地方競馬教
C19
1400右ダ
5人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.7 (5.0)
42.3 432k
8番
3-3-3-4
ゴッドオブ
|
7
稍
7頭
笠松
21.11.24
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:38.5 (6.6)
46.2 454k
7番
3-3-7-7
ロリポップ
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
21.11.23
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:34.9 (1.4)
42.3 429k
8番
3-3-2-2
アンデサイ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.25
渡り鳥賞
C11
1600右ダ
8人
向山牧
54.0
1:48.1 (3.7)
41.8 412k
9番
7-7-8-8
コパノシュ
|
4走前
|
15
稍
16頭
J東京
21.06.26
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
14人
◇藤田菜
52.0
1:41.4 (3.1)
38.2 460k
11番
16-16
スイートフ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
21.11.11
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
1:35.2 (3.0)
40.6 470k
5番
5-5-5-5
ブレーヴソ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
21.11.10
オオデマリ
C12
1400右ダ
8人
丸野勝
54.0
1:35.2 (5.5)
42.5 432k
6番
4-4-8-9
ラブアンバ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
21.11.11
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
7人
△細川智
54.0
1:36.3 (3.6)
41.8 503k
7番
9-9-9-9
ジーハーモ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
21.11.11
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
56.0
1:34.3 (2.4)
40.3 462k
2番
7-7-8-8
トーセンア
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.22
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
9人
加藤利
54.0
1:33.5 (3.1)
42.4 432k
8番
3-4-5-7
ヒートアッ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
21.11.11
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
41.2 454k
1番
3-3-4-4
トーセンア
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.28
好きです笠
C24
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.7 (1.4)
41.2 435k
7番
4-4-4-4
ルミエール
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
21.11.08
ファンです
C32
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:33.4 (0.0)
39.4 405k
8番
3-2-2-1
マオノクラ
|
5走前
|