|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ6
青毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
494 | 522
|
488 | 497
|
446 | 460
|
434 | 444
|
452 | 470
|
451 | 468
|
452 | 466
|
478 | 496
|
439 | 440
|
478 | 478
|
458 | 496
|
512 | 524
|
連対時 馬体重 |
523 +2
|
495 -2
|
449 +1
|
430 -5
|
471 +1
|
463 +3
|
457 +3
|
491 -5
|
436 -4
|
465 -6
|
447 -6
|
508 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1296不ダ5
姫1373稍ダ4
-
姫1373稍ダ4
|
阪1220良芝7
姫1393良ダ2
阪1572不ダ12
姫1393良ダ2
|
園1322不ダ2
-
-
-
|
豊1244不芝8
-
潟1550不ダ4
-
|
園1311良ダ1
-
東1505良芝9
-
|
園1308重ダ9
姫1359稍ダ1
-
姫1359稍ダ1
|
園1321良ダ3
-
豊1541重ダ6
-
|
淀1268不ダ12
-
法1571良ダ9
-
|
東1277重ダ11
-
潟1573良ダ14
-
|
潟1220良芝11
-
潟1497稍芝13
-
|
園1323良ダ3
姫1396稍ダ8
名2039重ダ4
姫1396稍ダ8
|
阪1261稍ダ13
門1385稍ダ3
阪1529不ダ9
-
|
1400 1500 1800 姫1500 |
持時計 |
3219
1201
0001
0000
|
25124
0104
0002
0000
|
2201
0000
0101
0000
|
1022
0000
0214
0000
|
1321
0004
0009
0106
|
52211
1033
0005
0000
|
0114
1000
0218
0010
|
1312
0000
0006
0000
|
1113
0000
0002
0000
|
1005
0000
0002
0000
|
1326
0001
1011
0000
|
0006
1011
11014
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
12頭
園田
22.01.04
B2C1
B2C1
1400右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
53.0
1:33.5 (0.5)
39.3 521k
2番
5-5-6-5
クリー
|
2
良
12頭
姫路
22.01.13
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
中田貴
56.0
1:33.2 (0.0)
39.2 497k
5番
3-3-3-4
ナリタエス
|
1
良
10頭
姫路
22.01.12
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
落合玄
54.0
1:34.7 (0.1)
38.1 448k
4番
6-6-3-1
ララショコ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
22.01.03
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
松木大
55.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.0 435k
4番
7-6-6-3
カキエモン
|
1
良
10頭
園田
22.01.03
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
38.7 470k
3番
5-5-2-2
ハングタイ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
22.01.04
C1
C1
1700右ダ
3人
竹村達
56.0
1:55.5 (0.5)
39.5 460k
2番
2-3-3-3
エイシンイ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
22.01.03
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.1 (0.4)
39.5 454k
9番
4-3-3-2
ヒロシゲサ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
22.01.03
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
38.9 496k
7番
8-8-7-6
オウケンブ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
22.01.02
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
39.2 440k
1番
6-6-3-3
メイショウ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
22.01.03
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
9人
井上幹
54.0
1:33.3 (1.7)
41.4 471k
7番
2-2-3-7
メメニシコ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
22.01.03
B2C1
B2C1
1230右ダ
6人
中田貴
52.0
1:20.0 (0.6)
39.4 453k
7番
6-6-6-4
カツゲキダ
|
7
重
8頭
園田
21.12.01
B2C1
B2C1
1400右ダ
6人
山本咲
57.0
1:36.1 (2.7)
42.7 510k
5番
6-6-8-8
テーオール
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
12頭
園田
21.12.14
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
40.7 518k
7番
1-1-1-1
クリノキラ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
21.12.23
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
中田貴
56.0
1:32.3 (1.0)
39.8 495k
9番
4-4-4-4
ケンジーフ
|
2
不
9頭
園田
21.12.17
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
落合玄
54.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
39.4 446k
2番
6-6-5-4
プレミアム
|
1
稍
7頭
園田
21.12.03
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:33.2 (0.3)
39.9 444k
1番
4-4-4-3
ゴールデン
|
2
良
10頭
園田
21.12.16
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
39.3 468k
2番
6-5-5-5
スパーダネ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
21.12.15
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
竹村達
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
39.8 460k
1番
3-3-4-4
ブーケドフ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
21.12.21
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
39.6 455k
9番
5-5-4-3
クリノヴィ
|
2
重
11頭
門別
21.10.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
36.6 496k
3番
9-8
ヤマニンエ
|
3
重
10頭
園田
21.12.08
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
杉浦健
57.0
1:34.5 (0.3)
41.5 438k
9番
7-7-7-6
メイショウ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
21.12.01
ローズマリ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
井上幹
54.0
1:34.8 (1.9)
42.5 473k
3番
4-4-4-4
トウケイメ
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
21.12.23
C1
C1
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
54.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
40.3 458k
7番
3-3-5-5
ケンジーフ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
21.11.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
石堂響
56.0
1:34.2 (2.9)
41.0 523k
9番
11-11-12-11
ベストオブ
|
前々走
|
2
良
11頭
園田
21.11.17
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
39.2 522k
6番
2-2-1-1
エコロキン
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
21.12.03
C1
C1
1400右ダ
11人
中田貴
56.0
1:33.0 (0.5)
40.5 488k
1番
6-6-6-4
バルボア
|
2
重
11頭
門別
21.11.04
最後までお
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:48.6 (0.0)
38.6 450k
8番
5-5-5-4
アルマブレ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
21.11.02
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
40.1 448k
7番
7-6-4-4
ラリック
|
3
良
10頭
園田
21.11.30
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
39.4 469k
1番
8-7-3-3
ララアンド
|
4
良
12頭
園田
21.11.16
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
松木大
56.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
41.4 461k
5番
2-2-2-2
ターニング
|
4
重
8頭
門別
21.10.28
浦河町ふる
B4
外1700右ダ
1人
小野楓
55.0
1:49.0 (1.3)
41.3 466k
8番
1-2-2-1
ワンダフル
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
21.09.28
優駿の里サ
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
39.4 492k
6番
3-3
ジャストフ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
21.11.18
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
杉浦健
56.0
1:33.6 (0.5)
39.0 439k
6番
7-6-7-4
ワンダーエ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
21.11.16
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:33.4 (0.0)
40.7 478k
1番
5-3-3-5
ダノンパル
|
2
重
12頭
園田
21.11.23
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
54.0
1:33.7 (0.9)
39.9 458k
4番
3-3-4-3
フィールマ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
21.10.27
B2
B2
1700右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:59.1 (2.9)
41.4 521k
4番
10-10-11-10
ビーザベス
|
3走前
|
4
良
12頭
園田
21.10.15
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
40.2 520k
2番
4-4-6-5
カトゥール
|
5
重
12頭
園田
21.11.09
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
11人
中田貴
56.0
1:35.7 (1.7)
39.5 483k
4番
5-5-5-5
ナサ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
21.10.28
うらかわ優
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.0 (1.2)
38.2 452k
8番
5-6
カネトシデ
|
13
不
16頭
J小倉
21.08.14
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
1人
岩田望
54.0
1:47.8 (2.3)
40.7 444k
14番
4-5-4-5
リーベサン
|
2
重
10頭
園田
21.11.10
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
杉浦健
56.0
1:34.2 (0.4)
39.8 463k
8番
7-7-4-4
ラヴィズポ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
21.10.27
シクラメン
C1一
1400右ダ
2人
竹村達
56.0
1:34.2 (0.3)
39.8 452k
12番
7-6-3-4
オースミプ
|
3
重
7頭
門別
21.10.14
アグリアク
B4
外2000右ダ
1人
小野楓
55.0
2:08.9 (0.5)
41.0 468k
4番
1-1-1-1
サンケイワ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
21.09.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.7 (3.0)
38.2 484k
10番
10-9
バイタライ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
21.11.04
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
6人
松木大
56.0
1:34.1 (3.6)
42.3 442k
9番
3-3-3-5
クリノキラ
|
13
稍
18頭
J新潟
21.09.04
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
16人
武士友
54.0
1:49.7 (2.1)
37.7 462k
11番
1-1
クオンタム
|
3
良
12頭
園田
21.11.02
C1
C1
1230右ダ
8人
笹田知
54.0
1:20.5 (0.4)
39.8 454k
9番
6-5-3-3
ウンエンリ
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
21.09.28
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
3人
本橋孝
57.0
1:58.7 (2.6)
41.9 518k
3番
7-7-7-6
スズノアリ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
8頭
姫路
21.04.07
B2
B2
1500右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:37.3 (1.4)
39.5 514k
8番
4-4-4-4
メイショウ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
21.10.27
シクラメン
C1一
1400右ダ
10人
中田貴
56.0
1:35.7 (1.8)
41.1 487k
9番
6-7-8-10
オースミプ
|
2
不
10頭
門別
21.10.12
松山光プロ
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.3 (0.7)
37.5 454k
4番
4-5
プリンスゼ
|
2
良
16頭
J小倉
21.07.17
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
岩田望
54.0
1:48.5 (0.2)
40.1 436k
9番
3-3-2-2
ラグラスド
|
2
良
12頭
園田
21.10.22
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
39.5 458k
6番
7-8-6-3
ロンズデー
|
3
良
12頭
園田
21.06.03
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
竹村達
56.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
39.3 460k
1番
6-5-5-3
アルマドー
|
1
良
11頭
門別
21.09.29
静内ライオ
C2
内1600右ダ
1人
小野楓
56.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
41.1 466k
6番
1-1-1-1
ペイシャス
|
7
良
7頭
門別
21.09.01
びらとりオ
3歳
外1700右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:54.1 (5.3)
42.7 482k
6番
4-4-7-7
トウキョウ
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
21.08.29
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
13人
◇藤田菜
54.0
1:57.3 (4.3)
42.0 438k
7番
6-7-10-11
ジジ
|
11
良
18頭
J新潟
21.07.25
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
17人
武士友
54.0
1:22.0 (1.1)
35.8 460k
2番
9-10
ジュノー
|
9
良
10頭
園田
21.10.22
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
笹田知
54.0
1:35.4 (3.8)
42.8 457k
9番
4-4-6-8
ナサ
|
9
重
15頭
J新潟
21.08.14
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
14人
石川裕
57.0
1:53.9 (1.3)
37.9 518k
13番
9-9-8-10
レイニーデ
|
5走前
|