|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
416 | 453
|
501 | 524
|
486 | 504
|
458 | 477
|
500 | 508
|
448 | 461
|
436 | 449
|
503 | 534
|
461 | 498
|
419 | 450
|
511 | 519
|
488 | 514
|
490 | 492
|
476 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
460 +3
|
504 -3
|
496 ±0
|
486 +6
|
508 +8
|
476 ±0
|
446 -4
|
515 -2
|
494 ±0
|
458 +2
|
513 +7
|
501 -5
|
497 +11
|
479 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1145重ダ1
大1285不ダ3
船1376不ダ2
大1285不ダ3
|
大1139良ダ4
大1274稍ダ3
金1381稍ダ2
大1274稍ダ3
|
大1138稍ダ5
東1241重ダ3
-
大1278良ダ1
|
法1115稍ダ10
東1262稍ダ13
-
-
|
門1125不ダ2
-
-
-
|
-
川1310良ダ2
川1365重ダ12
-
|
大1161稍ダ2
大1288不ダ4
-
大1288不ダ4
|
法1157良ダ10
大1267良ダ2
川1373良ダ4
大1267良ダ2
|
門1173良ダ9
-
-
-
|
大1128重ダ3
大1279稍ダ4
-
大1279稍ダ4
|
大1139稍ダ7
大1283重ダ6
-
大1283重ダ6
|
倉1096良芝8
豊1259重ダ14
川1363良ダ9
-
|
大1136良ダ4
-
-
-
|
大1134稍ダ1
大1283良ダ5
-
大1283良ダ5
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
1524
3219
0002
0000
|
4135
4335
0001
0000
|
1014
0002
1013
0000
|
1107
1000
0006
0000
|
3115
0000
0004
0000
|
0211
0106
0002
0001
|
0102
0319
0003
0000
|
4605
3328
0004
0000
|
1204
2133
0002
0000
|
26641
0000
0000
0000
|
30112
0001
0000
0000
|
47633
2008
0002
0000
|
2115
0001
0000
0000
|
2128
0000
1001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
稍
15頭
大井
21.12.24
クライマッ
B3五
内1600右ダ
14人
藤田凌
56.0
1:44.4 (2.9)
41.3 457k
14番
6-6-5-5
マイネルシ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
21.10.08
つる座特別
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
3人
横川怜
54.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
38.2 507k
10番
5-2-2
ココロイキ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
21.12.30
乃木坂賞競
B2五B3
外1400右ダ
8人
藤本現
55.0
1:30.0 (2.5)
40.1 496k
14番
14-13-14
マイハンプ
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
21.12.05
3歳上2勝
1800右ダ
16人
野中悠
56.0
1:58.7 (5.6)
41.8 480k
4番
9-10-15-16
ウィリアム
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
21.12.24
C1十11
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
39.4 500k
2番
2-2
プーラン
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
21.12.14
蔓梅擬(つ
C1四五六
1500左ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:36.5 (2.0)
38.7 476k
12番
9-10-11-12
ゼンノミチ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
21.12.31
C1二三
内1600右ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:44.7 (1.9)
40.1 450k
12番
8-8-11-12
マコトゴコ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
21.10.07
ウマい馬券
B3三五
外1400右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:26.7 (0.0)
37.5 517k
13番
8-5-5
バトルバー
|
取消
稍
12頭
船橋
22.01.14
初富賞
C1一
1600左ダ
-人
▲菅原涼
51.5
7番
|
8
良
16頭
大井
21.12.30
乃木坂賞競
B2五B3
外1400右ダ
6人
達城龍
55.0
1:28.5 (1.0)
38.5 456k
13番
15-15-15
マイハンプ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
21.12.31
アデュー2
C1二三
外1200右ダ
13人
☆池谷匠
55.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.7 506k
5番
12-11
ガーネット
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
21.11.24
メタセコイ
A3
1400右ダ
8人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:32.6 (2.3)
40.6 506k
7番
3-3-6-8
シゲルグリ
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
21.09.20
にぎわい都
C1五六
内1600右ダ
10人
本橋孝
55.0
1:45.1 (3.8)
41.2 486k
9番
11-12-12-13
コスモオー
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
21.12.27
2021Y
B3
外1200右ダ
9人
角田大
56.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
39.1 477k
6番
7-5
レディグレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
16頭
大井
21.12.08
宮益坂賞競
B3一
内1600右ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
40.8 455k
9番
6-6-6-6
スターリッ
|
3
重
15頭
大井
21.09.10
2021ウ
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
5人
横川怜
54.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
39.8 499k
8番
2-2-2-2
ハイブラン
|
6
重
9頭
大井
21.09.07
1999日
B3二
外1800右ダ
2人
藤本現
56.0
1:59.2 (3.5)
43.4 508k
10番
2-2-2-2
コラゾンデ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
21.10.19
けやき賞
A2B1
1400左ダ
11人
櫻井光
57.0
1:30.8 (3.3)
40.5 485k
12番
8-10-10-10
ウィッチク
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
21.12.06
C1八九
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.1 (0.7)
37.8 502k
9番
14-15
ナイスブロ
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
21.11.10
楓(かえで
C1四五六
1500左ダ
10人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.7 (1.3)
41.6 468k
11番
9-9-6-8
サヨノイチ
|
取消
良
12頭
大井
21.07.16
花氷特別競
C1一二
内1600右ダ
-人
藤本現
55.0
2番
|
1
良
10頭
大井
21.09.22
C1二三四
外1400右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:27.2 (0.2)
38.0 518k
7番
7-5-4
サトノマッ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
21.12.31
C1二三
内1600右ダ
5人
▲菅原涼
51.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
39.5 494k
5番
1-2-2-2
マコトゴコ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
21.12.06
ゼームス坂
B3二
外1400右ダ
9人
達城龍
56.0
1:27.9 (0.6)
37.6 455k
1番
10-13-13
トゥースパ
|
13
重
15頭
大井
21.12.10
シャムロッ
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
12人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
38.9 507k
1番
9-7
アティード
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.12
コマユミ特
A2
1600右ダ
3人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:47.5 (2.9)
42.1 506k
8番
7-7-9-9
シゲルグリ
|
9
不
13頭
大井
21.09.09
2017ラ
C1四五
外1200右ダ
11人
本橋孝
55.0
1:15.1 (1.0)
38.7 488k
3番
10-10
ヴァンルー
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
21.12.07
カノープス
B3三
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.1 (2.1)
37.8 477k
4番
12-12
マロカオブ
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
大井
21.11.19
MakeN
B2三B3
外1650左ダ
6人
本橋孝
55.0
1:47.8 (2.3)
40.4 454k
3番
10-11-11-10
バーブル
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
21.08.20
はくちょう
C1C2
内1600右ダ
5人
横川怜
55.0
1:41.4 (0.0)
39.9 505k
3番
2-2-2-2
ハクサンチ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
21.08.19
サマースタ
B3五
外1800右ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:55.0 (0.4)
38.3 509k
2番
3-3-8-6
アナザーク
|
10
稍
15頭
J中山
21.09.19
浦安特別
1200右ダ
15人
野中悠
55.0
1:11.5 (1.5)
37.1 472k
6番
12-13
サイファー
|
2
不
12頭
門別
21.10.26
新冠町軽種
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:12.5 (0.0)
37.2 504k
8番
4-2
リアンペス
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
21.10.13
C1一二三
1600左ダ
10人
山崎誠
54.0
1:46.3 (3.8)
42.2 470k
14番
8-10-10-11
アークボル
|
10
不
15頭
大井
21.07.02
富士見坂賞
B3二
内1600右ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:43.0 (2.2)
39.8 449k
12番
14-15-15-15
ジュンユウ
|
5
良
15頭
大井
21.05.18
東郷坂賞競
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:41.8 (0.8)
40.4 529k
2番
3-3-4-4
フレアリン
|
7
重
14頭
大井
21.12.10
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
8人
▲菅原涼
51.0
1:43.4 (0.5)
38.7 496k
6番
8-8-8-9
チャンピオ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
21.11.17
門別グラン
B3六
外1400右ダ
4人
達城龍
56.0
1:28.3 (0.1)
37.8 448k
2番
4-4-4
フォルドン
|
15
良
16頭
大井
21.10.08
つる座特別
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
16人
△池谷匠
54.0
1:29.2 (1.8)
38.8 515k
9番
16-16-14
アポロホー
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
21.09.25
3歳上2勝
1800左ダ
16人
小崎綾
57.0
1:56.1 (3.3)
40.0 492k
5番
13-13-13-12
クリノホノ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
21.08.18
オリオンビ
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
5人
本田重
55.0
1:16.1 (2.7)
39.8 483k
14番
12-13
アウトスタ
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
21.11.04
ホフマン・
B3五
外1200右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
38.4 472k
2番
9-9
スターシュ
|
3走前
|
3
不
14頭
大井
21.08.16
サマーメモ
B3三
外1400右ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
38.6 452k
10番
4-7-8
ブライティ
|
4
良
10頭
大井
21.08.05
C1五六
外1200右ダ
6人
横川怜
54.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
38.8 509k
5番
2-2
キョウエイ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
21.08.06
C1二三四
外1400右ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:27.8 (0.0)
37.8 504k
2番
1-1-1
サンドスト
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
21.07.20
ハートビー
A2B1
1800左ダ
8人
本田重
55.0
1:57.5 (3.2)
43.8 476k
3番
2-2-2-2
ポートロイ
|
1
不
10頭
門別
21.10.05
とままえ産
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:13.1 (0.8)
36.8 502k
10番
2-1
ノボインパ
|
盛岡
21.07.11
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:47.8 (1.2)
35.9 461k
11番
7-9-11-10
キヨラ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
21.06.10
若竹賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
11人
張田昂
56.0
1:56.8 (2.7)
40.0 452k
8番
8-8-11-12
パストーソ
|
2
重
12頭
大井
21.04.30
たて座特別
C1二
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
37.5 525k
7番
9-6-6
リアンメイ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
21.11.19
スマイルシ
C1C2
外1800右ダ
10人
加藤和
55.0
1:57.3 (1.4)
40.1 495k
11番
11-12-12-11
ラッシュワ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
21.11.05
印西市コス
C1一
外1400右ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:28.8 (1.0)
38.8 448k
4番
6-9-9
トゥースパ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
21.09.09
2017ラ
C1四五
外1200右ダ
8人
△池谷匠
53.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
38.4 511k
13番
4-4
サワヤカプ
|
10
稍
16頭
J中京
21.09.11
3歳上2勝
1200左ダ
16人
藤井勘
57.0
1:11.8 (1.6)
35.4 496k
3番
15-14
パワフルヒ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
21.08.06
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
38.2 490k
8番
9-8
リコーグレ
|
7
重
11頭
大井
21.06.07
ゲンマ賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.8 (0.6)
37.5 485k
7番
9-9
ミラコロカ
|
4走前
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
21.07.14
BSイレブ
B3三
内1600右ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:42.8 (1.1)
39.5 449k
10番
8-8-13-10
シンギング
|
7
良
15頭
大井
21.04.26
カーネーシ
C1C2
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:44.4 (1.6)
39.4 513k
13番
13-13-11-11
ダヴォス
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
21.07.15
C1三四
外1200右ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:13.8 (1.3)
37.5 502k
13番
7-8
マウントポ
|
1
重
13頭
川崎
21.07.07
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:43.6 (0.4)
41.5 477k
6番
1-1-1-1
ストームド
|
1
重
12頭
門別
21.09.23
紅葉彩る沙
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
37.7 508k
7番
5-3
シャイニン
|
4
不
6頭
川崎
21.05.27
カサブラン
3歳
2000左ダ
2人
山崎誠
52.0
2:15.0 (2.2)
41.3 460k
4番
4-4-4-4
ウワサノシ
|
4
重
13頭
大井
21.05.21
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
本田重
57.0
1:41.5 (0.8)
38.5 454k
12番
5-5-5-5
ハヴィティ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
21.04.16
C1三四五
外1400右ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:27.3 (0.2)
38.7 523k
10番
4-4-4
スペラメン
|
3
重
13頭
大井
21.11.01
ぎょしゃ座
C1C2
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:44.1 (0.5)
40.2 500k
2番
7-8-8-7
ブラックイ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
21.10.08
ネットケイ
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:13.3 (0.4)
36.6 449k
6番
12-11
リコーバル
|
6
不
14頭
大井
21.08.18
ちばりよー
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
9人
和田譲
55.0
1:28.5 (0.8)
38.7 507k
6番
12-8-8
バリチュー
|
11
稍
15頭
J中京
21.05.29
4歳上2勝
1200左ダ
14人
☆亀田温
56.0
1:11.6 (0.9)
35.7 498k
4番
14-13
アサカディ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
21.07.16
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:13.6 (0.6)
37.4 489k
12番
8-8
ブルックス
|
6
良
10頭
大井
21.05.17
プレアデス
B3三四
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.8 (0.7)
37.4 486k
10番
8-8
ルーシッド
|
5走前
|