|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ10
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
443 | 457
|
444 | 473
|
451 | 476
|
418 | 445
|
438 | 461
|
472 | 524
|
430 | 442
|
412 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 -2
|
478 ±0
|
475 +2
|
436 +3
|
457 -2
|
478 +1
|
434 ±0
|
428 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦493良ダ11
笠1287良ダ3
-
笠1287良ダ3
|
-
笠1279不ダ2
笠1432良ダ4
笠1279不ダ2
|
名498良ダ1
阪1239良芝7
潟1383良芝14
笠1301稍ダ6
|
名525重ダ5
阪1248良芝12
名1442良ダ2
笠1280良ダ2
|
-
笠1269稍ダ7
笠1413重ダ4
笠1269稍ダ7
|
-
笠1293稍ダ5
大1478良ダ3
笠1293稍ダ5
|
浦501稍ダ7
浦1316不ダ5
船1459稍ダ10
笠1320良ダ2
|
笠489良ダ1
笠1288不ダ1
笠1432不ダ2
笠1288不ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
31223
0004
0000
0000
|
551032
0044
0000
0000
|
32126
0002
0002
0000
|
55826
0345
0011
0001
|
66537
44634
0009
0001
|
42323
0116
0000
0000
|
21014
0014
0000
0001
|
6167
0304
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
9頭
笠松
22.01.14
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.7 (2.8)
42.3 448k
4番
5-5-5-5
グレイトボ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
22.01.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:48.3 (0.9)
42.0 478k
3番
5-6-7-7
マカレナダ
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
22.01.14
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.9 (3.0)
41.6 473k
1番
7-7-9-9
ヴィエノワ
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
22.01.14
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:32.8 (0.9)
40.0 433k
9番
6-8-5-4
グレイトボ
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
22.01.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:48.8 (1.4)
42.9 459k
5番
7-4-5-5
マカレナダ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
22.01.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:49.7 (2.3)
44.3 477k
2番
2-2-2-3
マカレナダ
|
5
不
10頭
笠松
22.01.14
初茜特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
38.7 434k
10番
8-9-9-9
ムーンセレ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
22.01.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:47.4 (0.0)
41.5 431k
8番
4-5-4-3
マカレナダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
不
8頭
笠松
21.12.31
美酒と喰M
C3
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:36.2 (3.8)
42.5 447k
6番
5-4-5-6
ムーンセレ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
21.12.30
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.9 (0.8)
40.3 479k
5番
5-6-6-5
グランデエ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
21.12.30
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:35.0 (2.9)
43.0 476k
8番
2-4-5-6
グランデエ
|
5
不
8頭
笠松
21.12.31
さな夢賞こ
C6
1400右ダ
5人
☆東川慎
55.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
39.9 434k
2番
6-7-5-4
ノーザンピ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
21.12.30
デンドロキ
C7
1600右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:48.9 (0.6)
41.1 461k
8番
4-5-4-3
ミニマムー
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
21.12.30
イチローさ
C9
1400右ダ
2人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:33.8 (0.6)
42.9 476k
6番
2-2-2-1
ヤマニンシ
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
21.12.29
河内一秀記
C15
1400右ダ
2人
▲長江慶
51.0
1:33.8 (0.2)
41.4 430k
9番
3-3-1-1
コスモマイ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
21.12.16
サラ系C7
C7
1600右ダ
3人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:47.3 (2.3)
41.7 431k
3番
5-6-7-7
レインボー
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
笠松
21.12.16
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.2 (4.0)
44.1 449k
1番
1-1-1-2
キタノオト
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
21.12.16
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
41.5 472k
3番
5-6-8-9
プラチナビ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
21.12.17
初雪特別
C1
1400右ダ
10人
△細川智
54.0
1:32.3 (2.8)
40.6 476k
1番
6-7-9-9
ウエスタン
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
21.12.17
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
39.3 435k
2番
8-9-9-9
メタリフェ
|
2
良
12頭
笠松
21.12.16
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:31.8 (0.6)
39.5 458k
6番
8-8-7-6
キタノオト
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
21.12.15
初霜賞
C11
1400右ダ
3人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
40.0 476k
2番
3-3-4-2
メイショウ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
21.12.15
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
40.1 430k
7番
5-5-4-3
トーセンア
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.26
國島りょう
C8
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
41.6 433k
10番
4-4-2-3
ノスケアマ
|
3走前
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
21.11.26
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
40.3 445k
2番
5-5-7-6
ウエスタン
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.26
木枯らし賞
C2
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
41.3 476k
2番
5-5-6-5
リュクスエ
|
1
良
12頭
笠松
21.11.26
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.8 (0.1)
41.4 476k
7番
2-2-1-1
ヤマニンシ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.26
笠松は良い
C7
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.3 (1.0)
38.6 434k
7番
8-8-9-9
ミスジャス
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.26
國島りょう
C8
1400右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
40.7 459k
8番
10-8-8-8
ノスケアマ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
21.11.25
好きです笠
C13
1400右ダ
4人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
39.4 472k
1番
3-3-4-2
チャーミン
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
21.11.25
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.6 (4.3)
40.6 427k
7番
5-5-6-6
ヤマニンカ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
21.11.10
神楽月賞
C9
1600右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:46.8 (1.0)
40.9 439k
4番
2-2-2-3
トゥルーグ
|
4走前
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
21.11.12
好きです笠
C4
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.6 (2.9)
41.3 445k
8番
5-5-5-5
ソルレオー
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
21.11.10
ひなたん2
C16
1400右ダ
4人
丸山真
56.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
41.4 473k
9番
3-3-2-1
チュウワフ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
21.11.10
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
56.0
1:36.1 (4.6)
45.0 466k
2番
4-3-4-6
レインボー
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
21.11.12
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.3 (1.0)
39.9 438k
2番
6-7-7-7
アルディビ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
21.11.10
神楽月賞
C9
1600右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:48.2 (2.4)
41.7 454k
3番
7-5-6-7
トゥルーグ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
21.11.10
ペンタス特
C11
1600右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:52.4 (6.8)
48.5 472k
6番
3-4-4-8
リュクスエ
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
21.10.29
馬い!留蔵
C2八九
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.4 (3.0)
40.7 420k
12番
9-9-10-9
ヒロシゲサ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.0 (1.6)
42.2 443k
6番
2-2-3-4
メイショウ
|
5走前
|