|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝10
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
506 | 534
|
473 | 493
|
465 | 487
|
447 | 461
|
452 | 478
|
475 | 480
|
483 | 509
|
468 | 481
|
483 | 498
|
478 | 500
|
524 | 535
|
422 | 431
|
連対時 馬体重 |
523 +1
|
502 +6
|
-
|
459 -3
|
484 -2
|
459 -10
|
501 -4
|
468 -1
|
474 -11
|
497 +3
|
539 -13
|
433 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1274重ダ3
水1424不ダ2
潟2098良ダ15
水1424不ダ2
|
盛1262不ダ2
盛1431不ダ10
-
水1462良ダ5
|
盛1295良ダ7
阪1369稍芝9
水2020良ダ8
水1428不ダ1
|
水1284不ダ11
盛1401不ダ3
盛1555不ダ4
水1417不ダ4
|
盛1273重ダ1
盛1403不ダ5
-
水1418不ダ6
|
盛1271不ダ1
水1444重ダ5
潟1589稍ダ11
水1444重ダ5
|
淀1231良芝6
盛1416不ダ4
-
水1430不ダ6
|
潟1240良芝18
法1356良芝11
盛1580良ダ5
水1430重ダ1
|
盛1283不ダ2
東1426良ダ9
-
-
|
淀1263良ダ6
水1435不ダ12
阪1553良ダ8
水1435不ダ12
|
笠1298稍ダ3
盛1436不ダ7
淀1572良ダ11
水1475重ダ11
|
潟1242良芝14
東1353良芝10
-
-
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
22111
0100
0001
0000
|
3625
0003
0000
0003
|
2305
1107
0001
0001
|
2147
03311
0002
0001
|
31514
00113
0102
0000
|
1338
0001
0001
0000
|
410849
0008
0000
0000
|
115334
25610
0002
0000
|
2106
0001
0001
0000
|
1006
0004
0114
1106
|
2315
0003
0002
0003
|
1344
0001
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
10頭
水沢
22.03.14
ミモザ賞
C1二組
1600右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.4 (0.1)
39.4 522k
8番
2-2-2-2
ウインエル
|
5
重
12頭
水沢
22.03.11
LOVE&
B2
1400右ダ
7人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
40.6 496k
7番
11-11-10-9
ドラマ
|
10
重
11頭
水沢
22.03.13
笑顔あふれ
B2三組
1600右ダ
11人
関本淳
54.0
1:47.4 (4.0)
42.1 507k
10番
8-9-11-11
センティグ
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
22.03.13
のだ塩づく
B2四組
1600右ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:44.4 (1.1)
40.6 462k
7番
2-2-2-2
ビービーリ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
22.03.14
アイスラン
C1一組
1600右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
39.1 486k
2番
5-5-5-5
フェアリー
|
5
重
10頭
水沢
22.03.13
のだ塩づく
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
小林凌
54.0
1:44.4 (1.1)
39.8 469k
10番
6-6-5-6
ビービーリ
|
8
重
11頭
水沢
22.03.13
笑顔あふれ
B2三組
1600右ダ
8人
塚本涼
56.0
1:46.8 (3.4)
42.3 505k
2番
4-4-9-9
センティグ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
22.03.14
アイスラン
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
38.5 469k
3番
7-7-9-7
フェアリー
|
7
重
12頭
水沢
22.03.11
LOVE&
B2
1400右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:32.9 (2.6)
41.0 485k
11番
7-7-6-6
ドラマ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
22.03.14
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.8 (0.5)
39.2 494k
1番
3-3-1-1
サンクビジ
|
11
重
11頭
水沢
22.03.13
笑顔あふれ
B2三組
1600右ダ
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.5 (4.1)
43.0 552k
9番
4-5-7-10
センティグ
|
7
稍
8頭
水沢
22.03.12
これからも
B2
850右ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
53.0 (1.6)
37.1 442k
4番
7-8
ビーエイブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取止
水沢
22.01.03
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
-人
菅原辰
56.0
6番
|
取止
水沢
22.01.03
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
-人
山本聡
56.0
12番
|
取止
水沢
22.01.03
C1
C1
1400右ダ
-人
関本淳
54.0
6番
|
取止
水沢
21.12.27
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
-人
岩本怜
56.0
1番
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.26
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
-人
高松亮
56.0
6番
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.26
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
-人
鈴木祐
54.0
4番
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
21.12.31
B2
B2
850右ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
53.3 (1.3)
37.5 497k
3番
8-8
メイクミー
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.30
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
40.8 482k
10番
9-9-7-10
コスモピエ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
21.12.07
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:29.0 (0.0)
39.0 483k
7番
3-3-2-2
ヒシマーシ
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.26
ゴールデン
B1
1600右ダ
-人
鈴木祐
56.0
7番
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.26
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
-人
▲関本玲
53.0
6番
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.26
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
-人
高橋悠
54.0
3番
|
前々走
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
21.12.14
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
38.7 534k
5番
6-6-5-5
セキノアト
|
取止
水沢
21.12.21
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
-人
小林凌
56.0
9番
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.20
C1
C1
1300右ダ
-人
関本淳
54.0
2番
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.13
オキザリス
B1三組
1600右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.7 (1.7)
39.9 468k
10番
3-3-3-3
ソルメンシ
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
21.12.14
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
10人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.8 (0.8)
37.7 489k
9番
9-9-9-9
ブラザーサ
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.19
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
-人
鈴木祐
54.0
10番
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.13
B2
B2
1300右ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:22.0 (0.1)
39.1 492k
4番
3-3-2-1
リメインオ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.14
B2
B2
1300右ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:22.3 (1.4)
38.1 475k
5番
9-9-9-9
コスモピエ
|
2
不
9頭
盛岡
21.11.23
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:28.3 (0.1)
39.7 494k
7番
1-1
ナーリー
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.12
B1
B1
1300右ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:21.8 (0.4)
38.6 497k
5番
8-5-3-3
ミスティカ
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.19
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
-人
高松亮
56.0
1番
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.19
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
-人
高橋悠
54.0
4番
|
3走前
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.07
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:31.9 (3.3)
41.9 522k
5番
9-10-10-10
アメツチカ
|
10
不
12頭
盛岡
21.11.23
ブルースピ
C1二組
1600左ダ
6人
△七夕裕
54.0
1:43.1 (2.6)
39.3 488k
11番
9-9
アナンクス
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
21.12.05
ゴールデン
C1
1400右ダ
11人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.9 (1.9)
38.9 471k
7番
9-9-9-7
フルオブウ
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
21.11.28
ひいらぎ賞
B1
1400右ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:28.4 (1.8)
39.6 459k
12番
3-3-3-4
ジェドゥラ
|
7
不
9頭
盛岡
21.11.15
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.1 (0.9)
37.4 487k
4番
7-7
ミツカネジ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.05
C1十一組
C1十一
1400右ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
1:28.3 (0.2)
39.0 475k
5番
3-3-4-3
ネオアビー
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
21.11.28
おかえり水
B2二組
1600右ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:43.0 (0.7)
38.2 498k
2番
11-11-9-9
コスモピエ
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
21.11.29
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
1:28.5 (1.7)
38.2 476k
7番
11-11-11-11
ノーブルパ
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
21.11.15
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:13.2 (0.2)
37.8 498k
4番
2-2
インテグリ
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
21.11.30
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
3人
阿部英
56.0
1:43.5 (3.3)
40.0 502k
4番
9-10-9-12
アドマイヤ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.05
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.3 (2.0)
39.7 543k
8番
9-10-8-9
ステルスブ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.05
C1十組
C1十組
1400右ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:28.5 (0.4)
38.7 431k
10番
6-6-3-2
クレイジー
|
4走前
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.08.23
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:30.9 (2.4)
41.9 510k
1番
5-4
ミキノバス
|
10
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.11.07
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
△七夕裕
54.0
1:44.8 (2.4)
40.8 493k
5番
7-7
フェアメー
|
12
不
12頭
盛岡
21.11.23
社台スタリ
C1一組
1600左ダ
9人
関本淳
54.0
1:44.5 (3.9)
41.9 468k
5番
3-6
フルオブウ
|
11
重
11頭
盛岡
21.11.16
B1
B1
1200左ダ
11人
高松亮
56.0
1:15.3 (3.0)
39.8 464k
2番
4-6
ネクサスエ
|
取消
不
9頭
盛岡
21.11.02
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
-人
関本淳
56.0
7番
|
6
不
9頭
盛岡
21.11.23
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:28.2 (1.8)
40.6 475k
7番
1-1
ライトオブ
|
5
重
10頭
盛岡
21.11.14
B1
B1
1200左ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:13.8 (0.7)
37.5 494k
3番
6-6
ノボユキ
|
8
重
12頭
盛岡
21.11.16
ノベンバー
B2
1400左ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
1:28.2 (1.7)
37.5 473k
8番
11-10
チェンカー
|
13
良
14頭
J函館
21.08.01
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
▲小林大
53.0
1:49.7 (2.2)
40.2 488k
12番
12-12-13-12
マックスウ
|
13
良
13頭
川崎
21.11.08
ナナイロひ
B2B3
2000左ダ
9人
山崎誠
55.0
2:16.7 (5.2)
45.2 507k
3番
4-4-11-12
メイプルグ
|
7
不
8頭
盛岡
21.08.15
グリーンマ
C2
1600左ダ
4人
▲関本玲
53.0
1:43.6 (2.4)
39.7 532k
5番
8-7
メイショウ
|
1
不
8頭
盛岡
21.11.16
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:27.2 (0.8)
38.4 431k
4番
4-3
ヒシマーシ
|
5走前
|