|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栃栗毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
479 | 479
|
411 | 411
|
446 | 446
|
436 | 444
|
446 | 446
|
464 | 470
|
407 | 424
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
483 +1
|
413 +7
|
459 +1
|
444 +4
|
448 -3
|
465 +1
|
403 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
笠1327良ダ4
潟1376良芝10
-
-
|
金1324稍ダ5
笠1488良ダ5
-
笠1488良ダ5
|
笠1330良ダ3
-
-
-
|
笠1329良ダ3
-
-
-
|
阪1254良芝17
-
-
-
|
笠1320良ダ2
-
-
-
|
笠1325良ダ4
笠1478良ダ3
-
笠1478良ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
|
1004
0003
0002
0000
|
0024
0126
0000
0000
|
1017
0002
0000
0000
|
1157
0000
0000
0000
|
1107
0000
0000
0000
|
1403
0000
0000
0000
|
1204
0020
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
22.03.29
嘉月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
40.6 482k
2番
5-4-5-4
アドゥール
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
22.03.29
アークトゥ
3歳2
1600右ダ
5人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:48.8 (1.3)
41.6 406k
3番
7-5-6-6
ビッグファ
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
22.04.07
荘川桜賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
56.0
1:33.0 (1.8)
39.6 458k
4番
5-5-5-4
アイファー
|
3
良
5頭
笠松
22.04.07
臥龍桜特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.0 (1.0)
41.1 440k
1番
5-5-2-3
クレールア
|
4
良
6頭
笠松
22.04.07
荘川桜賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:33.7 (2.5)
42.6 451k
3番
1-1-1-3
アイファー
|
2
良
6頭
笠松
22.04.07
荘川桜賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.0 (0.8)
41.0 464k
5番
2-2-2-1
アイファー
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
22.03.29
アークトゥ
3歳2
1600右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:47.8 (0.3)
40.8 402k
7番
5-6-5-5
ビッグファ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
8
重
9頭
船橋
22.02.17
3歳二三
1500左ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.5
1:40.1 (3.6)
42.1 479k
9番
9-9-9-9
ショットメ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
22.03.16
桜月特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:49.0 (1.0)
40.8 411k
4番
6-6-5-5
ドゥラッツ
|
5
良
6頭
笠松
22.03.28
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
56.0
1:34.9 (2.1)
40.6 453k
4番
5-6-6-6
コスモナビ
|
2
良
6頭
笠松
22.03.28
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.1 (1.3)
41.7 444k
6番
1-3-2-2
コスモナビ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
22.03.16
花見月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:32.7 (1.3)
41.5 448k
9番
4-4-4-6
ドンフクリ
|
2
良
6頭
笠松
22.03.28
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
56.0
1:34.1 (1.3)
40.6 465k
2番
6-6-6-4
トーセンキ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
22.03.16
桜月特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:48.6 (0.6)
40.1 408k
5番
7-7-4-3
ドゥラッツ
|
前々走
|
|
5
重
9頭
船橋
22.01.12
3歳三四
1500左ダ
5人
張田昂
54.5
1:40.5 (2.2)
40.7 485k
7番
7-7-5-5
フクノアル
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
22.02.09
クロッカス
3歳2
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.8 (0.7)
41.8 404k
1番
5-4-5-5
イルマーレ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
22.03.16
朧月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
松本剛
56.0
1:35.6 (1.9)
42.2 451k
7番
7-7-7-6
ユメミルボ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
22.03.16
花見月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.5 (3.1)
42.2 442k
2番
6-7-7-7
ドンフクリ
|
2
良
6頭
笠松
22.02.09
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:34.2 (0.1)
41.9 446k
5番
1-1-1-1
ユーセイブ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
22.03.16
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:33.9 (2.0)
40.7 469k
7番
6-7-7-6
コスモナビ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
21.12.30
カサブラン
2歳1
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.2 (0.2)
41.1 407k
4番
7-7-7-6
エクレール
|
3走前
|
|
9
良
12頭
園田
21.11.30
JRA認定
認定
1700右ダ
12人
永井孝
54.0
1:57.7 (2.9)
43.0 483k
1番
10-10-9-10
ガリバース
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
22.01.26
端月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
8人
岩本怜
54.0
1:35.2 (2.0)
43.8 403k
9番
4-4-5-8
フレンドシ
|
4
良
6頭
笠松
22.02.09
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:35.4 (1.3)
40.4 451k
2番
6-6-6-6
ユーセイブ
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
22.02.09
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.7 (0.6)
41.9 438k
4番
3-3-3-3
ユーセイブ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
22.01.26
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
40.8 446k
6番
2-2-1-1
ドゥラッツ
|
2
稍
7頭
笠松
22.02.10
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
39.8 470k
6番
5-5-5-2
ドゥラッツ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
21.12.16
寒椿特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
41.0 414k
4番
6-7-6-5
ボルドーア
|
4走前
|
|
7
重
9頭
園田
21.11.10
JRA認定
認定
1700右ダ
6人
田中学
54.0
1:59.8 (1.0)
41.1 485k
3番
5-6-6-7
ストラテゴ
|
7
稍
10頭
金沢
21.12.23
あての木賞
2歳
1500右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:38.9 (3.4)
40.0 409k
6番
7-7-7-7
スーパーバ
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
22.01.17
3歳二
1400左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:36.2 (3.5)
43.6 446k
7番
10-10-10-10
グロリアス
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
22.01.26
端月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.9 (0.7)
42.0 434k
7番
9-8-7-5
フレンドシ
|
13
良
16頭
J阪神
21.12.28
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
15人
富田暁
55.0
1:16.4 (3.6)
40.3 438k
11番
5-6
ペプチドヤ
|
1
良
5頭
笠松
22.01.28
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
40.8 468k
4番
1-1-2-1
コスモナビ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
21.11.25
チャレンジ
2歳
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.2 (2.1)
40.3 415k
2番
9-9-8-8
パステルモ
|
5走前
|