|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
芦毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
471 | 471
|
430 | 450
|
470 | 476
|
438 | 438
|
430 | 442
|
478 | 484
|
516 | 528
|
連対時 馬体重 |
440 ±0
|
486 +15
|
448 +4
|
480 +4
|
442 +4
|
446 -26
|
-
|
514 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1149不ダ8
船1413稍ダ7
門1149不ダ8
|
-
大1171稍ダ15
-
-
|
門1050良ダ3
門1144不ダ4
門1379不ダ4
門1144不ダ4
|
門1019稍ダ1
門1146重ダ3
-
門1146重ダ3
|
-
倉1109良芝18
-
門1159良ダ1
|
-
-
門1390重ダ2
-
|
-
-
門1367重ダ2
-
|
-
法1124稍芝12
-
門1133不ダ3
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
00318
0002
0000
0000
|
01012
0005
0000
0000
|
03620
0003
1019
0000
|
5018
0000
0000
0000
|
1006
0000
0001
0001
|
1023
0101
0002
0000
|
0000
1100
0011
0002
|
1641
0011
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
8頭
門別
22.05.05
なかしべつ
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
56.0
1:19.7 (3.3)
41.8 440k
1番
6-7
サクラファ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
22.04.18
C3七
外1200右ダ
14人
張田昂
56.0
1:17.1 (2.7)
39.4 471k
6番
10-11
クツシタヌ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
22.05.05
なかしべつ
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.5 (1.1)
39.9 444k
9番
5-5
サクラファ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
22.05.05
なかしべつ
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:17.8 (1.4)
40.4 476k
3番
3-4
サクラファ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
22.04.27
樹海ロード
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
小野楓
54.0
1:15.9 (0.3)
38.0 438k
1番
6-6
イカロスカ
|
取消
稍
7頭
笠松
22.01.11
サラ系C2
C28
800右ダ
-人
☆東川慎
53.0
3番
|
1
良
7頭
門別
22.05.03
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:46.2 (0.2)
42.9 478k
1番
1-1-1-1
ティーズロ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
22.05.05
なかしべつ
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:17.5 (1.1)
39.6 516k
5番
6-5
サクラファ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
7頭
門別
22.04.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:18.7 (2.3)
40.4 440k
5番
6-6
アルシオー
|
16
良
16頭
大井
22.03.07
C3八九
外1200右ダ
12人
張田昂
56.0
1:19.0 (3.0)
41.2 473k
10番
13-14
ファイアリ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
22.04.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
小野楓
54.0
1:17.9 (1.5)
40.2 450k
2番
5-4
アルシオー
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
22.03.26
ほとめきナ
C1
1400右ダ
7人
田中直
54.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
38.1 471k
3番
1-1-1-1
エンジェル
|
14
良
17頭
J中京
22.03.21
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
15人
★今村聖
50.0
2:04.0 (2.3)
38.2 428k
7番
2-2-2-3
ストップザ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
21.12.27
ファンです
C29
1400右ダ
1人
☆東川慎
53.0
1:34.9 (1.6)
42.2 472k
9番
3-3-3-4
チュウワヴ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
22.04.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:54.3 (1.4)
40.8 480k
2番
3-3-4-4
ネクサスハ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
22.04.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:17.6 (2.2)
40.1 530k
8番
3-2
キャンディ
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
22.01.06
C3四五六
1500左ダ
7人
吉留孝
56.0
1:41.3 (3.0)
41.6 432k
4番
11-11-10-9
ブラックア
|
11
良
14頭
大井
22.02.07
C3九十
外1400右ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:32.4 (2.2)
42.1 475k
2番
1-1-1
ポルトフレ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
21.11.04
ジャノメギ
C3
外1200右ダ
10人
小野楓
54.0
1:14.5 (1.2)
36.9 452k
8番
11-10
アレッタレ
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
22.03.06
SAGAイ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
54.0
1:35.0 (2.5)
42.9 473k
2番
1-1-1-3
シゲルサン
|
11
良
16頭
J小倉
22.02.27
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
14人
★永島ま
50.0
1:49.6 (1.5)
36.8 418k
9番
3-3-6-9
サトノルフ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
21.12.14
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
1人
☆東川慎
53.0
1:36.8 (4.3)
45.5 472k
1番
1-1-2-4
マルヨトラ
|
9
重
11頭
門別
21.11.04
最後までお
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:51.7 (3.1)
42.2 482k
10番
1-1-1-6
アルマブレ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
22.03.17
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:49.0 (0.9)
41.5 521k
8番
3-4-3-2
ユウヒノプ
|
3走前
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
21.12.20
3歳二
1400左ダ
10人
☆七夕裕
55.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
39.4 433k
3番
11-11-11-11
アラベスク
|
10
良
13頭
大井
22.01.24
C3九十
外1400右ダ
10人
張田昂
56.0
1:33.4 (2.4)
43.2 474k
1番
2-1-1
サンクスグ
|
6
不
7頭
門別
21.10.20
日高山脈賞
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
37.7 452k
1番
7-7
ドンナラボ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
22.02.26
うまかつ.
C1
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
54.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
41.2 465k
9番
2-2-2-5
ヒロノオウ
|
18
良
18頭
J小倉
22.02.05
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
15人
齋藤新
54.0
1:10.9 (2.0)
36.7 420k
11番
3-5
メモリーレ
|
3
不
8頭
笠松
20.12.17
ポインセチ
2歳2
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:27.8 (0.3)
38.8 428k
3番
5-4-3-3
カツゲキダ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
21.10.27
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:36.7 (0.0)
40.6 484k
5番
1-1-1-1
ヒカリネツ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
22.02.08
ヤドリギ賞
C14
1400右ダ
1人
岩本怜
56.0
1:33.1 (0.3)
41.2 526k
2番
1-1-1-1
マルヨティ
|
4走前
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
21.11.22
3歳二
1400左ダ
9人
岡田大
56.0
1:33.9 (3.1)
40.0 431k
6番
10-11-12-11
カズノオジ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
21.12.30
3歳
外1400右ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:32.3 (3.2)
41.2 476k
2番
4-4-4
ベルジーク
|
5
不
10頭
門別
21.10.06
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:15.3 (2.9)
37.0 454k
10番
10-8
フレーズメ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
22.01.29
上春賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
39.7 464k
3番
6-6-6-4
キンカイレ
|
11
稍
16頭
J阪神
21.12.19
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
12人
國分恭
54.0
1:13.7 (1.6)
37.9 430k
10番
8-8
クールココ
|
5
良
6頭
笠松
20.12.04
寒椿特別
2歳1
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
38.7 432k
3番
6-6-6-6
サルー
|
12
良
15頭
J中山
21.03.20
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
12人
丸山元
54.0
2:04.1 (2.1)
36.8 462k
3番
10-12-13-13
ナックイル
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
22.01.26
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.8 (0.0)
40.5 525k
6番
8-8-7-3
ドゥラモン
|
5走前
|