|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
802 | 1050
|
898 | 1058
|
957 | 1146
|
870 | 1092
|
838 | 995
|
857 | 994
|
941 | 1076
|
894 | 1035
|
858 | 970
|
連対時 馬体重 |
993 +11
|
1049 +2
|
1158 +11
|
1072 ±0
|
1034 ±0
|
965 +13
|
1024 +5
|
-
|
949 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1221ダ2
帯1221ダ2
|
帯1169ダ4
帯1169ダ4
|
帯1102ダ1
帯1102ダ1
|
帯1219ダ8
帯1219ダ8
|
帯1250ダ1
帯1250ダ1
|
帯1191ダ2
帯1191ダ2
|
帯1236ダ2
帯1236ダ2
|
帯1201ダ5
帯1201ダ5
|
帯1318ダ1
帯1318ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
293131…
0000
0000
0000
|
99429
0000
0000
0000
|
257641
0000
0000
0000
|
981046
0000
0000
0000
|
83631
0000
0000
0000
|
1013643
0000
0000
0000
|
1015965
0000
0000
0000
|
109946
0000
0000
0000
|
104332
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
9頭
帯広
22.05.09
B3-5
200ダ
8人
松田道
610
2:03.4 (6.2)
982k
8番
シンエイジ
|
7
10頭
帯広
22.05.08
チアキング
200ダ
2人
松田道
600
1:58.3 (15.1)
1047k
9番
ブラックテ
|
中止
8頭
帯広
22.03.07
B2-6
200ダ
1人
阿部武
690
(0.0)
1147k
7番
サカノイサ
|
5
8頭
帯広
22.05.09
みおりちゃ
200ダ
5人
阿部武
610
2:19.4 (19.9)
1072k
2番
キタノテン
|
8
9頭
帯広
22.05.09
B3-5
200ダ
2人
阿部武
580
2:23.5 (26.3)
1034k
6番
シンエイジ
|
6
9頭
帯広
22.05.09
B3-5
200ダ
9人
金田利
610
2:03.8 (6.6)
952k
4番
シンエイジ
|
5
9頭
帯広
22.05.01
盟友会代表
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
610
1:45.5 (16.7)
1019k
4番
ドラゴンボ
|
10
10頭
帯広
22.05.08
チアキング
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
590
2:07.9 (24.7)
1051k
4番
ブラックテ
|
8
10頭
帯広
22.05.08
チアキング
200ダ
10人
藤本匠
600
2:02.4 (19.2)
957k
7番
ブラックテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
8頭
帯広
22.04.22
寺田すず生
200ダ
4人
松田道
610
2:23.0 (24.3)
986k
7番
ツガルタイ
|
5
8頭
帯広
22.04.24
B3-5
200ダ
3人
村上章
600
2:09.0 (15.7)
1030k
9番
サカノバツ
|
1
10頭
帯広
22.02.21
’2222
200ダ
1人
阿部武
680
1:50.8 (10.3)
1146k
9番
バイサイ
|
除外
8頭
帯広
22.04.25
ぽとまみと
200ダ
-人
阿部武
610
6番
|
6
8頭
帯広
22.04.22
寺田すず生
200ダ
8人
島津新
580
2:13.1 (14.4)
1007k
4番
ツガルタイ
|
7
9頭
帯広
22.04.23
B3-3
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
610
2:21.5 (21.6)
942k
2番
テンリュウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
22.04.23
紙谷川島よ
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
2:23.9 (18.7)
1004k
5番
レクサスホ
|
8
10頭
帯広
22.04.22
27歳も楽
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
590
2:17.6 (20.0)
1047k
6番
ムサシブラ
|
5
9頭
帯広
22.04.24
ぶた丼きく
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
600
2:18.4 (15.2)
949k
1番
タカラシッ
|
前々走
|
1
9頭
帯広
22.03.19
大一番直前
200ダ
5人
松田道
700
1:32.7 (2.3)
1004k
9番
オージョ
|
5
10頭
帯広
22.03.20
蛍の光賞
200ダ
8人
村上章
725
2:00.5 (11.1)
1036k
5番
キリンゴウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
22.01.22
戸田善バー
200ダ
1人
阿部武
670
1:38.2 (8.5)
1137k
5番
サクセスホ
|
10
10頭
帯広
22.03.12
ばんえい記
200ダ
4人
西謙一
705
2:24.7 (20.5)
1108k
3番
カネサヒロ
|
10
10頭
帯広
22.03.18
クリスタル
4歳
200ダ
10人
阿部武
700
2:38.8 (45.8)
1015k
2番
コウシュハ
|
8
10頭
帯広
22.03.12
ばんえい記
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
705
2:15.8 (11.6)
990k
10番
カネサヒロ
|
2
10頭
帯広
22.03.12
ばんえい記
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
705
2:04.8 (0.6)
1037k
8番
カネサヒロ
|
9
10頭
帯広
22.03.12
ばんえい記
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
685
2:18.7 (14.5)
1054k
1番
カネサヒロ
|
1
9頭
帯広
22.03.20
オッズパー
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
675
1:45.6 (5.1)
953k
8番
ジェイマー
|
3走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
22.03.13
市サポータ
200ダ
5人
松田道
700
2:10.4 (3.9)
1004k
6番
ニホンイチ
|
9
10頭
帯広
22.02.27
ひだか誕生
200ダ
6人
村上章
685
2:03.7 (12.2)
1058k
4番
マルホンリ
|
中止
9頭
帯広
21.08.16
B3-6
200ダ
1人
松田道
630
(0.0)
1057k
7番
サカノイサ
|
6
10頭
帯広
22.02.28
B2-2
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
695
2:10.9 (13.6)
1104k
10番
ジェイライ
|
9
9頭
帯広
22.02.26
雪月花特別
200ダ
9人
島津新
705
2:35.2 (33.2)
1009k
6番
サクラジョ
|
8
10頭
帯広
22.02.28
B2-2
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
695
2:15.8 (18.5)
995k
9番
ジェイライ
|
1
10頭
帯広
22.03.06
祝!日野未
200ダ
4人
松田道
680
1:46.5 (3.7)
1033k
4番
オオゾラマ
|
3
10頭
帯広
22.02.28
B2-3
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
670
2:07.1 (14.4)
1046k
4番
ブラックテ
|
1
9頭
帯広
22.03.12
しましま狼
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
675
1:56.7 (4.6)
958k
4番
ジェイマー
|
4走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
22.02.26
遠州のまち
200ダ
7人
松田道
690
2:08.3 (10.8)
1004k
5番
キンオビ
|
3
10頭
帯広
22.02.20
伊歩希くん
200ダ
2人
松田道
675
1:33.9 (0.5)
1046k
3番
ジークフリ
|
中止
10頭
帯広
21.07.10
B3-3
200ダ
2人
松田道
630
(0.0)
1090k
7番
ミソギホマ
|
1
10頭
帯広
22.02.20
高橋克哉父
200ダ
1人
阿部武
680
1:38.6 (1.3)
1092k
9番
バッチ
|
7
10頭
帯広
22.02.13
田崎山名盛
200ダ
10人
島津新
675
2:05.4 (18.6)
1010k
5番
シュトラー
|
7
10頭
帯広
22.02.13
マインツ号
200ダ
7人
金田利
695
1:54.8 (12.7)
998k
6番
ゴールデン
|
2
10頭
帯広
22.02.20
高橋克哉父
200ダ
3人
松田道
680
1:39.9 (1.3)
1028k
5番
タケノダイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
22.02.21
B2-3
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
670
2:05.7 (23.9)
1047k
1番
ジョナゴー
|
2
9頭
帯広
22.02.27
古太友奏結
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
665
1:59.6 (4.2)
957k
4番
コマサンタ
|
5走前
|