|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
407 | 436
|
532 | 534
|
485 | 504
|
483 | 497
|
477 | 495
|
473 | 501
|
442 | 451
|
486 | 508
|
468 | 505
|
477 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
421 -4
|
532 -4
|
503 -9
|
494 -2
|
489 -2
|
499 -1
|
451 ±0
|
508 +6
|
500 +2
|
498 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1245不ダ3
盛1403稍ダ2
潟1500良芝9
水1421不ダ5
|
水1307良ダ1
東1408良ダ7
潟1546不ダ3
水1453良ダ10
|
盛1260良ダ1
盛1386稍ダ1
盛1568良ダ11
水1436不ダ6
|
盛1282不ダ3
法1370良芝15
-
水1449良ダ4
|
阪1284良ダ11
淀1370良芝3
阪1504稍芝12
水1416不ダ3
|
盛1268重ダ3
東1416良ダ13
法1584稍ダ10
-
|
盛1290不ダ7
東1411稍ダ11
-
水1475不ダ5
|
東1269良ダ10
盛1367稍ダ12
東1524良芝12
水1404不ダ1
|
盛1265不ダ4
盛1364重ダ2
淀1489良芝15
水1402不ダ1
|
大1306重ダ2
大1429良ダ2
-
水1447良ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
3314
27021
0001
0001
|
2100
0002
0014
0001
|
2468
41114
0012
0000
|
2133
0003
0000
0000
|
2058
0135
0018
0001
|
3128
0001
0001
0000
|
2219
0003
0000
0002
|
45126
31223
4424
0010
|
0001
178921
1218
0009
|
0103
04416
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.10
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
39.7 425k
3番
11-11-10-11
アレッタレ
|
10
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.10
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.3 (3.4)
43.1 536k
10番
5-5-4-5
ハナレイ
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.10
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
12人
阿部英
54.0
1:45.1 (3.2)
41.4 512k
5番
10-10-10-11
ハナレイ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.26
シベリアン
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.9 (1.0)
39.8 496k
5番
9-9-7-6
ボルドープ
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.10
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:44.0 (2.1)
40.7 491k
4番
9-9-7-6
ハナレイ
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.08
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
1人
岩本怜
56.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
41.1 500k
6番
3-3-3-3
スズカジャ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
22.04.25
ハイペリカ
C1六組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.5 451k
8番
4-5-4-3
サンクビジ
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.09
ラナンキュ
C1三組
1400右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
40.2 502k
4番
3-3-3-2
トーセンル
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.25
マグオート
C1二組
1600右ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:44.9 (0.3)
40.8 498k
3番
4-4-5-5
ティラール
|
3
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.10
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
3人
小林凌
56.0
1:44.7 (1.0)
39.5 503k
9番
9-9-7-6
アレッタレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.26
シベリアン
C1一組
1600右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
40.1 423k
4番
10-10-9-9
ボルドープ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
22.04.25
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
40.0 533k
7番
3-3-3-2
ハッピーア
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.26
シベリアン
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:47.4 (3.5)
42.2 516k
6番
7-7-10-10
ボルドープ
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
22.03.28
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
39.1 494k
10番
1-1-1-1
ヒストリー
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
22.04.26
駒形賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.1 (1.9)
38.8 491k
5番
8-8-7-6
ハナレイ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.11
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
40.8 501k
7番
1-1-1-2
ティラール
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
22.04.12
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
39.6 445k
3番
4-4-4-4
ライチェフ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.25
マグオート
C1二組
1600右ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:45.2 (0.6)
40.5 502k
2番
6-7-4-3
ティラール
|
6
重
10頭
盛岡
21.11.16
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:41.1 (1.8)
39.5 497k
9番
7-8
グランステ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.26
シベリアン
C1一組
1600右ダ
4人
小林凌
56.0
1:45.5 (1.6)
40.8 508k
11番
6-5-4-7
ボルドープ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
22.04.04
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:46.7 (1.5)
40.0 419k
6番
10-10-10-7
ベルフラカ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
22.04.04
C2五組
C2五組
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:23.6 (0.4)
39.3 534k
6番
3-3-2-1
リュウノロ
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
21.10.19
B1一組
B1一組
1800左ダ
9人
阿部英
54.0
1:58.3 (2.4)
41.7 502k
3番
4-4-4-6
コログレッ
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
22.03.15
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
3人
塚本涼
56.0
1:28.8 (0.5)
39.7 494k
8番
6-7-3-3
マイネルズ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.11
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:31.3 (1.3)
39.6 495k
3番
7-7-6-6
ビッグリー
|
7
重
11頭
水沢
22.03.27
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
38.3 506k
2番
7-7-7-5
ボルドープ
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
22.03.29
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
40.6 449k
1番
6-6-7-7
サソリザ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
22.04.12
今度は水沢
C2二組
1400右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.1 503k
1番
3-4-4-4
ビービーパ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.11.01
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600左ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
1:42.3 (1.0)
41.3 495k
1番
4-4
マラジェッ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
21.11.16
スレッジ・
C1六七
内1600右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:45.1 (1.5)
39.5 497k
1番
9-10-12-12
ダイレクト
|
3走前
|
8
稍
11頭
水沢
22.03.12
鞭牛もビッ
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
岩本怜
56.0
1:47.5 (1.7)
40.3 418k
8番
9-10-8-8
ヒカルマド
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
21.10.12
シュぺーア
3歳3
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
40.4 532k
2番
5-4-4-2
デュークア
|
5
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.05
B1一組
B1一組
1600左ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:41.1 (1.3)
39.0 500k
1番
3-3
トーセンダ
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.31
C2五組
C2五組
1300右ダ
-人
村上忍
56.0
486k
6番
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
22.03.28
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:31.3 (1.6)
39.8 491k
8番
7-7-6-4
クロマツミ
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
22.03.15
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.3 (1.7)
39.7 506k
1番
9-9-11-10
マハロモア
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
22.03.14
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.0 (2.2)
39.9 446k
6番
8-8-8-6
ブルベアカ
|
1
重
8頭
水沢
22.03.28
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
39.8 500k
3番
2-2-2-1
ドノスティ
|
4
不
12頭
盛岡
21.10.17
シュラブロ
B1
1400左ダ
11人
木村暁
56.0
1:26.5 (0.4)
37.6 496k
9番
10-8
ジェドゥラ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
21.11.02
C1六七
内1600右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:45.0 (2.3)
41.6 496k
13番
9-9-9-11
キタノユニ
|
4走前
|
取止
不
水沢
21.12.26
薔薇の騎士
B2四組
1600右ダ
-人
鈴木祐
56.0
2番
|
8
良
15頭
J新潟
21.08.29
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
12人
武藤雅
56.0
1:54.9 (1.9)
39.9 520k
14番
12-11-7-8
ジジ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
21.09.21
B1一組
B1一組
1800左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:57.8 (0.8)
40.4 512k
2番
3-3-3-4
ツーエムア
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.13
C2五組
C2五組
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:22.4 (0.4)
38.6 485k
6番
6-6-5-4
ルナレイン
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
22.03.15
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.4 491k
7番
6-6-7-5
マハロモア
|
取止
不
水沢
22.01.02
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
-人
高松亮
56.0
511k
3番
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
21.12.30
C2
C2
1600右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.5 (1.7)
41.9 441k
4番
6-6-6-5
レッドアヴ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
22.03.12
C2六組
C2六組
1300右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:24.7 (0.7)
40.1 498k
11番
2-2-2-2
ティラール
|
8
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.05
B1一組
B1一組
1600左ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:41.8 (2.0)
39.7 491k
3番
3-4
トーセンダ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
21.10.04
とかげ座特
C1C2
外1700右ダ
10人
町田直
57.0
1:50.0 (1.7)
40.6 486k
6番
2-2-2-3
ブレーヴウ
|
5走前
|