タイセイレジェンド
コロニアルディ|バ
ムンダ|ナ
|
|
エスポワ|ルシチ|
サムタイムレ|タ|
ヴァハグン
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 457
|
410 | 425
|
491 | 506
|
440 | 457
|
463 | 477
|
464 | 486
|
449 | 463
|
443 | 462
|
454 | 464
|
434 | 440
|
連対時 馬体重 |
452 -1
|
424 -1
|
495 -2
|
450 -3
|
475 ±0
|
483 -3
|
462 -1
|
450 -1
|
468 +6
|
447 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1309重ダ9
金1377稍ダ2
金1311良ダ3
|
-
豊1238良芝9
金1351不ダ2
金1299不ダ2
|
-
金1297重ダ1
金1359不ダ4
金1297重ダ1
|
-
金1297稍ダ2
金1364重ダ2
金1297稍ダ2
|
-
淀1253稍芝10
金1373重ダ3
金1305重ダ2
|
-
潟1228良芝16
金1373良ダ1
金1310良ダ1
|
-
金1306重ダ1
金1359重ダ1
金1306重ダ1
|
-
阪1243良芝8
金1379良ダ2
金1302重ダ2
|
高1248不ダ6
阪1236良芝17
金1383良ダ3
金1301良ダ1
|
-
名1314不ダ3
金1390良ダ9
金1327良ダ9
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
10118
1103
0000
0000
|
11011
1211
0001
0001
|
2228
1118
0000
0000
|
0118
5434
0000
0000
|
13326
0128
0001
0000
|
3009
1200
1002
0000
|
2202
3126
0001
0000
|
2104
1111
0003
0002
|
22424
0021
0001
0000
|
21525
0106
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.12
B23
1400右ダ
5人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
40.2 453k
10番
3-3-3-3
ノボノンノ
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
22.06.12
B22
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:37.7 (1.2)
40.0 425k
5番
3-3-3-2
レッドエス
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.12
B23
1400右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:33.5 (2.6)
42.6 497k
1番
1-1-4-7
ノボノンノ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.29
ガーベラ賞
B2特選
1500右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:38.8 (2.1)
40.7 453k
2番
3-4-4-5
チートコー
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.12
B23
1400右ダ
8人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
40.7 475k
5番
4-3-1-2
ノボノンノ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.05
四蔵の杜ベ
C13
1500右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:37.3 (0.5)
38.6 486k
8番
3-3-2-2
ケンブリッ
|
2
良
6頭
金沢
22.06.14
B25
1500右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:37.6 (0.3)
38.8 463k
2番
3-3-3-2
ショウケン
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.12
B23
1400右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
40.1 451k
6番
7-5-6-4
ノボノンノ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.05
C14
1400右ダ
2人
☆魚住謙
55.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
38.0 462k
9番
4-5-2-2
ニードアフ
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
22.06.12
B22
1500右ダ
7人
服部大
56.0
1:40.0 (3.5)
40.4 451k
1番
7-7-7-7
レッドエス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.29
ガーベラ賞
B2特選
1500右ダ
9人
栗原大
54.0
1:37.7 (1.0)
39.3 453k
3番
4-6-5-4
チートコー
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
22.05.11
C9組
C9
1600右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:49.1 (1.6)
43.0 421k
9番
3-3-3-2
ニホンピロ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
22.05.29
B23特別
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
40.6 496k
5番
3-3-3-3
エムティキ
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
22.05.17
B22
1500右ダ
3人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:37.2 (0.2)
38.8 457k
1番
1-1-1-1
ムーンラン
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
22.05.29
B23特別
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
39.8 469k
4番
8-6-4-4
エムティキ
|
1
良
4頭
金沢
22.04.12
C1二走1
1400右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
39.0 477k
4番
4-4-1-1
ケンブリッ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
22.05.31
ルピナス賞
B24以下
1500右ダ
4人
平瀬城
54.0
1:37.7 (1.3)
39.1 459k
4番
8-8-8-6
アーニング
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.24
C13
1400右ダ
5人
中島龍
56.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
38.8 448k
1番
4-3-3-1
アイドゥ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
22.05.22
嶋津慶太を
C15
1500右ダ
2人
葛山晃
56.0
1:38.3 (0.5)
38.6 469k
5番
5-5-5-4
ダブルマー
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
22.05.29
B23特別
1400右ダ
10人
服部大
56.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
39.3 452k
10番
10-10-8-9
エムティキ
|
前々走
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
22.05.09
清水隆男さ
C14
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.7 (0.2)
38.8 457k
6番
3-3-1-1
ヤマカツリ
|
7
不
10頭
笠松
22.04.29
ウマ娘シン
B・C級
1400右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:34.5 (2.7)
43.7 417k
2番
2-3-3-3
ヤマニンカ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.10
B14
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:31.8 (2.4)
39.5 494k
8番
3-3-4-5
アットザヘ
|
3
稍
8頭
金沢
22.05.03
B23
1400右ダ
5人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
39.4 453k
7番
1-1-2-2
コトブキレ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.17
レンゲ特別
B21
1500右ダ
7人
青柳正
56.0
1:38.9 (1.9)
40.9 467k
7番
6-6-5-6
ドリームバ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
22.03.29
C26
1400右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
38.8 477k
3番
1-1-1-1
クランツリ
|
4
稍
8頭
金沢
22.05.15
カンパニュ
B24以下
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
54.0
1:38.0 (0.8)
37.4 460k
4番
7-8-8-5
アポロニケ
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
22.05.09
清水隆男さ
C14
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:39.2 (0.5)
39.3 446k
4番
2-2-1-2
ムンダーナ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
22.05.08
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:28.4 (1.4)
42.2 467k
2番
4-4-4-5
ウルフオブ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.10
B14
1400右ダ
9人
服部大
56.0
1:34.7 (5.3)
39.1 446k
2番
9-9-9-9
アットザヘ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
22.05.03
おトクで楽
C21
1500右ダ
8人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
39.8 454k
2番
7-6-4-5
マイネルリ
|
6
良
6頭
笠松
22.03.30
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:33.9 (2.1)
42.9 416k
2番
1-1-1-6
ピースラヴ
|
6
稍
7頭
金沢
22.05.03
水芭蕉特別
B21
1500右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.8 (2.0)
41.2 498k
5番
1-1-3-4
プライモー
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
22.04.19
ギンクル1
C12
1500右ダ
1人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:39.0 (0.2)
40.0 457k
9番
1-1-1-1
ダレモカレ
|
5
稍
8頭
金沢
22.05.03
B23
1400右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:30.6 (1.8)
38.8 465k
2番
7-6-6-3
コトブキレ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
22.03.13
くれえいぞ
C210
1400右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
39.0 472k
2番
2-2-1-1
オープンセ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
22.05.04
B26
1500右ダ
3人
平瀬城
54.0
1:37.0 (1.0)
38.4 456k
3番
7-8-6-4
サマーソル
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
22.05.02
C17
1400右ダ
2人
堀場裕
56.0
1:30.2 (1.5)
38.6 444k
3番
2-2-1-2
ヤマカツレ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
22.04.23
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:35.8 (2.4)
43.4 469k
3番
4-4-6-10
マイネルオ
|
7
稍
7頭
金沢
22.05.03
水芭蕉特別
B21
1500右ダ
6人
服部大
56.0
1:40.5 (3.7)
39.4 442k
7番
7-7-7-7
プライモー
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
22.04.17
4.24み
C14
1400右ダ
10人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:31.2 (1.0)
39.9 455k
8番
1-2-1-1
ムーンラン
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
22.03.18
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:33.0 (1.9)
41.4 418k
6番
3-4-6-8
ドリームア
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
22.04.17
B13
1500右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.2 (1.1)
39.8 500k
5番
1-1-1-4
アンシンカ
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
22.04.05
C12
1500右ダ
3人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:39.6 (0.6)
40.8 461k
3番
3-2-4-2
シュネルン
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
22.04.17
なっちゃん
B14
1400右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.6 (2.2)
39.3 462k
8番
4-5-6-6
アオイフェ
|
除外
重
9頭
金沢
21.12.05
楽天競馬で
B14
1500右ダ
-人
松戸政
54.0
491k
9番
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
22.04.17
なすび賞
C15以下
1500右ダ
4人
平瀬城
54.0
1:37.3 (0.3)
39.2 449k
5番
6-7-5-4
エムティー
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
22.04.24
ゆうた☆あ
C24
1500右ダ
1人
栗原大
56.0
1:38.8 (0.8)
39.0 443k
5番
3-3-3-1
ミライノホ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
22.04.10
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:28.9 (2.3)
42.1 465k
3番
4-5-5-6
アクアマリ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
22.04.19
楽天競馬で
B12
1500右ダ
8人
沖静男
56.0
1:39.0 (2.1)
40.1 444k
7番
6-4-5-6
ノーブルレ
|
5走前
|