|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
516 | 536
|
416 | 442
|
473 | 486
|
494 | 510
|
407 | 422
|
462 | 492
|
456 | 482
|
502 | 517
|
456 | 482
|
456 | 473
|
連対時 馬体重 |
532 -3
|
428 -7
|
474 +1
|
499 -7
|
417 -5
|
471 +2
|
471 -3
|
-
|
475 -9
|
465 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1243不ダ1
淀1257良ダ12
東1354稍ダ1
高1327不ダ3
|
高1254稍ダ8
高1305不ダ4
高1465重ダ1
高1305不ダ4
|
高1236不ダ2
豊1259良ダ5
法1359良芝9
高1314重ダ1
|
-
阪1254不ダ6
-
高1312不ダ2
|
高1239不ダ4
高1318重ダ1
法1359良芝14
高1318重ダ1
|
高1245不ダ6
東1215良芝14
東1339良芝6
高1319重ダ1
|
高1250不ダ5
阪1279不ダ14
-
-
|
高1256重ダ5
阪1274良ダ7
高1494重ダ7
高1317重ダ8
|
高1268重ダ12
大1280良ダ1
大1412稍ダ2
高1317重ダ6
|
高1246不ダ2
高1291不ダ1
高1445不ダ6
高1291不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
34326
22112
33114
00011
|
95534
1026
0000
0000
|
22013
0028
22316
0004
|
6108
0000
0000
0000
|
36613
1102
0003
0000
|
14014
4119
1003
0003
|
2588
0010
0000
0000
|
32116
2223
0002
0012
|
43412
12414
1005
0001
|
56420
2127
0113
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
11頭
高知
22.06.11
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
11人
木村直
56.0
1:25.8 (2.2)
40.9 535k
10番
8-8-8-9
スターファ
|
1
良
6頭
高知
22.03.08
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
3人
▲岡遼太
53.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
40.5 435k
2番
1-1-1-1
アジアフェ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
22.06.11
入梅特別
C2
1300右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:23.6 (0.2)
39.2 473k
7番
5-5-4-4
マイネルグ
|
2
不
9頭
高知
22.03.27
春暖特別
C2
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
39.5 506k
4番
7-7-5-4
マイネルボ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
22.06.11
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
2人
倉兼育
54.0
1:24.0 (0.4)
37.8 422k
6番
9-10-9-6
スターファ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
22.06.11
入梅特別
C2
1300右ダ
5人
△岡遼太
54.0
1:24.5 (1.1)
39.4 469k
6番
6-6-6-6
マイネルグ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
22.06.11
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
4人
永森大
54.0
1:25.0 (1.4)
41.3 474k
1番
1-1-1-3
スターファ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
22.06.11
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
54.0
1:26.1 (2.5)
39.6 496k
2番
10-9-11-10
スターファ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
22.06.12
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
8人
林謙佑
54.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
39.5 484k
9番
11-11-11-10
ユニバーサ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
22.06.11
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
6人
多田誠
56.0
1:24.9 (1.3)
40.7 469k
8番
5-5-5-5
スターファ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
11頭
高知
22.05.22
でらわしゃ
C1C2
1300右ダ
10人
井上瑛
55.0
1:27.2 (2.0)
39.5 532k
3番
10-10-10-9
スリングシ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
22.02.23
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.0 (2.5)
42.3 435k
1番
1-1-1-6
ビッグブル
|
1
重
12頭
高知
22.05.21
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
40.1 477k
7番
6-5-4-1
メイショウ
|
1
良
8頭
高知
22.03.13
有吾1歳誕
C2
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:34.6 (0.7)
41.3 506k
8番
2-2-2-1
ホウオウサ
|
5
重
9頭
高知
22.05.21
向暑特別
C2
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
54.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
38.5 422k
2番
9-9-9-7
スキピオ
|
1
重
9頭
高知
22.05.21
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
3人
△岡遼太
54.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
40.2 463k
3番
5-5-5-1
コットンス
|
7
重
11頭
高知
22.05.22
でらわしゃ
C1C2
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
53.0
1:26.8 (1.6)
40.2 477k
4番
3-3-3-4
スリングシ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
22.05.22
でらわしゃ
C1C2
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
53.0
1:27.1 (1.9)
39.4 492k
7番
9-9-11-11
スリングシ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
22.05.22
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:26.8 (1.5)
40.1 472k
8番
11-11-11-12
サノサマー
|
8
重
11頭
高知
22.05.21
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:33.6 (1.7)
41.8 472k
8番
3-3-3-8
カザルス
|
前々走
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
22.05.07
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:37.6 (2.6)
44.3 526k
12番
3-5-6-12
リープスプ
|
1
稍
10頭
高知
22.02.06
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.1 (0.6)
41.0 439k
3番
1-1-1-1
ニシノアマ
|
1
稍
11頭
高知
22.05.07
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:33.7 (0.3)
40.0 474k
1番
6-5-5-2
ファーブラ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
22.03.01
チューリッ
C3
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
40.7 510k
4番
6-3-2-1
セレンディ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
22.05.07
がんばれ妹
C2
1400右ダ
4人
倉兼育
54.0
1:34.3 (0.4)
40.3 425k
10番
10-10-9-4
フォーティ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
22.04.23
おしゃすパ
C2
1300右ダ
2人
△岡遼太
54.0
1:26.9 (1.6)
39.8 460k
1番
9-9-9-9
サノマル
|
3
良
10頭
園田
22.03.15
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
55.0
1:33.7 (0.3)
40.8 478k
8番
1-1-1-1
トゥールナ
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
22.05.07
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
12人
西森将
53.0
1:36.1 (2.5)
41.6 496k
3番
9-9-12-12
ジェミニズ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
22.04.24
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
7人
林謙佑
54.0
1:32.0 (2.0)
39.4 470k
4番
11-11-11-11
アセイラン
|
10
稍
10頭
高知
22.05.07
立夏特別
C2
1600右ダ
3人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:53.3 (4.4)
44.2 467k
6番
5-7-10-10
ナンヨープ
|
3走前
|
9
重
11頭
高知
22.04.23
船橋のアニ
C2
1300右ダ
9人
△岡遼太
54.0
1:26.6 (1.8)
39.9 530k
4番
9-9-9-9
ウィズアウ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
22.01.25
全日本新人
C2
1400右ダ
4人
関本玲
56.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
41.6 440k
10番
1-1-2-4
ルールダー
|
9
重
11頭
大井
22.04.21
春宵賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
11人
吉井章
56.0
1:27.6 (1.6)
37.4 484k
10番
11-11-11
アムールシ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
22.02.15
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
38.8 508k
8番
2-2-1-1
ハイフォー
|
3
重
10頭
高知
22.04.23
祝誕デコポ
C2
1300右ダ
4人
倉兼育
54.0
1:25.5 (0.6)
39.1 426k
9番
10-10-10-5
シアーライ
|
笠松
22.03.17
マーチカッ
4歳以上
1900右ダ
8人
今井貴
57.0
2:09.7 (2.2)
39.2 463k
6番
9-9-6-6
ナムラマホ
|
1
重
9頭
園田
21.09.08
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
54.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
39.9 482k
5番
1-1-1-1
アイファー
|
5
重
11頭
高知
22.04.23
船橋のアニ
C2
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
54.0
1:25.9 (1.1)
40.1 494k
9番
5-5-5-5
ウィズアウ
|
5
良
8頭
高知
22.04.10
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:33.8 (0.9)
40.4 469k
4番
8-8-8-5
ボンディン
|
1
重
12頭
高知
22.04.23
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
2人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:25.6 (0.2)
39.2 469k
4番
1-1-1-1
ナンヨープ
|
4走前
|
11
良
11頭
高知
22.04.09
陽春特別
C2
1400右ダ
11人
▲岡遼太
53.0
1:35.5 (3.2)
41.9 535k
2番
8-8-11-10
アヴァンセ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
22.01.09
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:29.4 (2.7)
44.0 437k
1番
1-1-1-3
グレンマク
|
12
重
15頭
大井
22.03.29
花嵐賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
15人
吉井章
56.0
1:43.3 (2.3)
41.0 484k
6番
15-15-15-15
フラテルニ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
22.02.02
C3-9
C3
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
40.5 510k
8番
2-2-2-1
ウインクラ
|
5
良
10頭
高知
22.04.09
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
6人
畑中信
54.0
1:34.8 (1.7)
40.6 428k
4番
8-8-8-5
エースウィ
|
笠松
22.02.10
ウインター
4歳以上
1800右ダ
6人
岡部誠
57.0
2:02.7 (2.9)
40.1 468k
7番
7-7-6-6
スタンサン
|
4
不
10頭
園田
21.08.18
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:34.2 (1.9)
41.6 481k
2番
4-4-4-5
ベストオブ
|
10
良
11頭
高知
22.04.09
陽春特別
C2
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:35.2 (2.9)
41.6 490k
8番
9-9-9-11
アヴァンセ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
22.03.29
中根秀樹五
B
1400右ダ
5人
林謙佑
54.0
1:33.2 (1.6)
40.3 469k
2番
8-8-8-8
キングワー
|
4
良
12頭
高知
22.04.09
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.1 (2.0)
41.9 468k
7番
1-1-1-3
アルマトッ
|
5走前
|