|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡9
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ10
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
389 | 405
|
417 | 441
|
430 | 454
|
470 | 475
|
470 | 491
|
460 | 468
|
426 | 468
|
419 | 433
|
438 | 461
|
455 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
382 -2
|
411 -6
|
450 +2
|
473 -2
|
488 -3
|
457 ±0
|
446 -10
|
442 +3
|
446 -6
|
461 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1306良ダ2
笠1451稍ダ6
-
笠1451稍ダ6
|
阪1293重ダ8
阪1369良芝16
潟1547稍ダ7
笠1459良ダ3
|
豊1269不芝12
笠1415不ダ2
-
笠1415不ダ2
|
笠1328良ダ4
潟1437重芝17
-
笠1488良ダ4
|
笠1294良ダ1
笠1448良ダ5
-
笠1448良ダ5
|
笠1331稍ダ1
門1482稍ダ9
淀1515良芝7
笠1482重ダ3
|
阪1230良芝7
笠1447良ダ2
-
笠1447良ダ2
|
淀1283稍ダ14
笠1463良ダ5
-
笠1463良ダ5
|
笠1269稍ダ7
笠1413重ダ4
笠1578重ダ7
笠1413重ダ4
|
笠1318良ダ2
笠1466稍ダ7
東1532良芝13
笠1466稍ダ7
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
36315
0003
0000
0000
|
3465
0114
0001
0000
|
4222049
13212
0000
0006
|
11316
0013
0000
0001
|
45223
1003
0001
0000
|
2244
0012
0004
0003
|
11211
0100
0000
0000
|
32121
0006
0003
0000
|
67642
44734
0009
0001
|
05517
1003
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
10頭
笠松
22.06.16
C9組
C9
1600右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:49.3 (3.3)
42.3 384k
4番
9-9-6-5
ゼロワンタ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
22.06.14
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:33.3 (0.3)
39.4 417k
3番
9-9-6-4
グレースユ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
22.06.14
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
5人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:34.5 (1.5)
40.6 448k
6番
8-8-8-8
グレースユ
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
22.06.15
東成2部の
C8
1400右ダ
4人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:35.1 (2.6)
42.5 475k
1番
1-1-1-2
アリオンダ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
22.06.17
日本ライン
C2
1400右ダ
6人
☆東川慎
53.0
1:34.1 (2.4)
43.4 491k
8番
2-2-2-4
マイプレシ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
22.06.16
C9組
C9
1600右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:48.2 (2.2)
42.2 457k
8番
2-1-1-2
ゼロワンタ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
22.06.14
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:34.1 (1.1)
41.2 456k
7番
2-2-2-2
グレースユ
|
9
不
9頭
笠松
22.06.15
東成2部の
C8
1400右ダ
9人
▲長江慶
53.0
1:35.6 (3.1)
41.0 439k
2番
8-9-9-9
アリオンダ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
22.06.16
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
7人
▲及川烈
53.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
39.8 452k
8番
6-6-4-3
クリノグリ
|
4
不
9頭
笠松
22.06.15
東成2部の
C8
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:33.3 (0.8)
40.6 462k
6番
3-3-3-3
アリオンダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
8頭
笠松
22.06.03
笠松けいば
C9
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.0 (1.9)
41.4 385k
7番
6-7-5-5
ランディス
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
22.06.03
C9組(b
C9
1400右ダ
4人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:32.7 (0.0)
40.7 418k
7番
3-3-2-2
モリデンル
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
22.06.03
こうのすけ
C10
1400右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:32.9 (0.1)
41.1 454k
7番
2-2-2-1
メイプルス
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
22.06.02
木曽川賞
C2
1600右ダ
4人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:48.8 (1.9)
42.6 475k
2番
1-1-1-3
マイプレシ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
22.06.01
C13・C
C13C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆東川慎
53.0
1:33.7 (0.1)
40.4 491k
5番
1-1-1-1
アシハライ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
22.06.03
C9組(b
C9
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:33.3 (0.6)
41.3 460k
5番
2-2-3-3
モリデンル
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
22.06.03
笠松けいば
C9
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:33.0 (0.9)
40.8 455k
5番
2-2-2-2
ランディス
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
22.06.03
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
8人
▲長江慶
53.0
1:35.8 (2.7)
42.7 437k
8番
4-6-8-8
ミスジャス
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
22.06.03
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
4人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:33.6 (0.8)
41.4 456k
7番
4-4-2-3
ミナト
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
22.06.02
木曽川賞
C2
1600右ダ
2人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:49.4 (2.5)
42.1 462k
5番
5-4-5-6
マイプレシ
|
前々走
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
22.05.11
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.3 (0.0)
40.3 390k
4番
5-5-6-4
パルスレー
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
22.05.10
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
7人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:48.2 (1.2)
41.3 419k
7番
7-7-4-3
モーニング
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
22.05.10
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
10人
藤原幹
56.0
1:48.8 (1.8)
41.5 451k
10番
5-5-7-8
モーニング
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
22.05.11
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
1人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:33.7 (0.5)
42.3 475k
8番
2-2-2-1
サンマルジ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
22.05.11
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:34.4 (0.7)
43.2 485k
7番
1-1-1-2
キャッチミ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
22.05.11
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:34.0 (0.7)
41.1 459k
8番
4-6-5-6
パルスレー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
22.05.11
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:33.5 (0.2)
41.0 463k
3番
2-2-2-2
パルスレー
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
22.05.10
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
8人
▲長江慶
53.0
1:36.1 (2.8)
41.1 441k
6番
8-8-8-8
タッチウェ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
22.05.13
中京競馬!
C12
1600右ダ
7人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:50.2 (1.2)
42.6 455k
3番
6-5-4-4
ノスケアマ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
22.05.13
金華山賞
C16
1600右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:49.9 (0.0)
41.2 461k
2番
2-2-2-2
ミナト
|
3走前
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
22.04.29
ウマ娘シン
B・C級
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
40.9 391k
6番
8-8-8-7
ヤマニンカ
|
2
重
7頭
笠松
22.04.27
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
1人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:35.6 (0.4)
42.0 426k
7番
4-3-3-2
ショウユア
|
3
重
7頭
笠松
22.04.27
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:36.3 (1.1)
42.0 448k
1番
7-6-4-3
ショウユア
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
22.05.02
山査子賞
C15
1400右ダ
3人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:35.9 (2.8)
43.8 466k
8番
1-1-1-2
フォルティ
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
22.05.02
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:36.7 (2.6)
43.4 480k
6番
2-2-5-6
ハピネスト
|
3
重
6頭
笠松
22.04.27
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:35.4 (0.4)
43.0 462k
5番
3-3-3-2
アンジェロ
|
5
重
6頭
笠松
22.04.27
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:36.1 (1.1)
43.8 464k
2番
2-2-2-1
アンジェロ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
22.04.28
晩春特別
C1
1400右ダ
10人
▲長江慶
53.0
1:36.9 (4.7)
42.8 438k
8番
10-10-10-10
ロゼクラン
|
4
不
6頭
笠松
22.04.27
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
4人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:36.1 (1.2)
41.8 454k
1番
4-4-3-3
ファンスマ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
22.05.02
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:34.2 (0.1)
40.7 464k
4番
4-4-2-1
ハピネスト
|
4走前
|
2
良
5頭
笠松
22.04.14
花嵐賞
C2
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.1 (0.1)
39.2 394k
2番
5-4-4-4
ダンディゴ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
22.03.31
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
▲田中洸
51.0
1:32.9 (0.7)
39.9 418k
1番
6-6-5-5
キャットリ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
22.04.15
プロボウラ
C12
1400右ダ
4人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:33.4 (0.0)
41.3 447k
5番
5-6-6-3
ベッロコル
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
22.04.18
桜並木賞
C14
1600右ダ
6人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:49.8 (0.5)
40.8 467k
1番
1-1-1-1
サンキュー
|
5
稍
7頭
笠松
22.04.18
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:34.5 (1.1)
41.4 480k
1番
1-1-1-3
ジーハーモ
|
3
良
5頭
笠松
22.04.14
花嵐賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:33.4 (0.4)
40.4 458k
3番
2-2-2-1
ダンディゴ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
21.10.29
秋時雨賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
41.0 472k
7番
1-1-1-1
パトローナ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
22.04.15
プロボウラ
C12
1400右ダ
6人
▲長江慶
53.0
1:33.4 (0.0)
41.8 433k
7番
2-3-1-2
ヤマニンゲ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
22.04.15
プロボウラ
C12
1400右ダ
3人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:33.9 (0.5)
42.1 454k
1番
6-5-4-1
ベッロコル
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
22.04.18
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
4人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:34.4 (1.2)
41.4 464k
4番
5-5-3-3
アイファー
|
5走前
|