|
|
|
|
|
Gio Ponti
Tipperary M
ノブナガ
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
鹿毛
|
セ8
青鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 505
|
438 | 470
|
483 | 498
|
477 | 495
|
466 | 483
|
491 | 503
|
432 | 445
|
445 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
504 +5
|
473 -1
|
493 ±0
|
491 +2
|
470 -7
|
504 +6
|
440 -3
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1265不ダ4
盛1364重ダ2
淀1489良芝15
盛1364重ダ2
|
東1222稍芝13
東1342稍芝8
法1485良芝15
盛1388稍ダ2
|
盛1282不ダ3
法1370良芝15
-
-
|
阪1284良ダ11
淀1370良芝3
阪1504稍芝12
盛1408不ダ3
|
盛1285重ダ3
阪1362稍芝15
淀1551不ダ8
-
|
大1295良ダ7
大1427稍ダ4
-
-
|
水1296不ダ2
水1460良ダ8
-
-
|
盛1257稍ダ1
東1368良芝13
法1513良芝14
盛1395良ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
0011
178922
1218
0009
|
0002
34213
0106
32311
|
2133
0105
0000
0000
|
2058
0138
0018
0001
|
2238
0109
0002
0000
|
1005
01014
0000
0000
|
52131
00113
0001
0000
|
63113
34614
0003
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
水沢
22.06.21
種山高原賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:30.5 (1.8)
38.8 499k
5番
8-9-8-5
ヤマジュン
|
5
重
11頭
盛岡
21.11.14
B1四組
B1四組
1600左ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.2 (0.6)
38.7 474k
7番
8-7
エイシンマ
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
22.06.20
ダンデライ
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.3 (1.9)
40.1 493k
5番
5-5-6-6
セイギャラ
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
22.06.20
ダンデライ
C1二組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.3 (1.9)
39.5 489k
7番
10-10-8-7
セイギャラ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.21
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
10人
岩本怜
54.0
1:46.2 (2.2)
40.7 477k
7番
6-6-6-7
カミノシル
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
22.06.21
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:47.0 (3.0)
41.0 498k
1番
7-7-10-10
カミノシル
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
22.06.20
ダンデライ
C1二組
1600右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:46.0 (2.6)
40.5 443k
4番
7-7-7-7
セイギャラ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
22.06.20
ダンデライ
C1二組
1600右ダ
7人
塚本涼
54.0
1:44.4 (1.0)
39.8 460k
3番
2-2-2-3
セイギャラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.24
奥州湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
1:44.4 (0.7)
41.2 500k
2番
1-1-1-1
モンサンル
|
2
重
11頭
盛岡
21.10.19
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.4 (0.5)
38.1 470k
4番
5-3
サンエイプ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
22.06.05
チックウィ
C1二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.0 (0.3)
40.2 498k
8番
2-2-2-2
フレアリン
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
22.06.06
ハネノバス
C1一組
1600右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:46.0 (2.1)
42.0 491k
10番
4-3-3-6
ドンナフォ
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
22.06.06
ハネノバス
C1一組
1600右ダ
10人
岩本怜
54.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
40.9 479k
8番
10-9-8-8
ドンナフォ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.30
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:47.1 (2.0)
42.0 499k
2番
5-5-9-10
ゲンパチビ
|
2
不
7頭
水沢
22.06.07
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
39.1 445k
7番
3-3-4-3
クイーンシ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.23
ネモフィラ
C1
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
55.0
1:25.5 (1.5)
41.1 462k
10番
4-5-4-5
アスマステ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.25
マグオート
C1二組
1600右ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:44.9 (0.3)
40.8 498k
3番
4-4-5-5
ティラール
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.10.05
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.8 (0.5)
39.6 470k
3番
7-7
コログレッ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.24
奥州湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
4人
塚本涼
56.0
1:44.5 (0.8)
39.6 494k
7番
9-9-8-9
モンサンル
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.24
奥州湖賞
C1
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.1 (0.4)
39.4 489k
6番
8-8-7-6
モンサンル
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
22.05.24
ありがとう
C1一組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:46.3 (0.2)
40.0 478k
9番
7-6-4-4
トチノキン
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.17
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
40.2 494k
4番
7-7-7-6
ツクバマサ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
22.05.24
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
40.3 442k
6番
3-3-1-1
フルコース
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.10
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:44.1 (0.4)
40.6 466k
5番
1-1-1-1
アレッタレ
|
3走前
|
6
重
10頭
盛岡
21.11.16
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:41.1 (1.8)
39.5 497k
9番
7-8
グランステ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.09.20
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.8 (1.5)
39.4 468k
4番
8-9
ヤマニンテ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.26
シベリアン
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.9 (1.0)
39.8 496k
5番
9-9-7-6
ボルドープ
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
22.05.10
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:44.0 (2.1)
40.7 491k
4番
9-9-7-6
ハナレイ
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
22.05.01
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
7人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.5 (0.9)
37.9 477k
2番
10-10-10-10
ユリアンナ
|
6
稍
11頭
水沢
22.05.03
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:43.7 (0.6)
39.5 491k
7番
10-10-9-9
ミオリパヤ
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
22.05.17
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
40.4 446k
5番
4-4-4-4
メイショウ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.26
シベリアン
C1一組
1600右ダ
2人
塚本涼
54.0
1:45.3 (1.4)
41.4 463k
3番
1-1-1-1
ボルドープ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
21.11.01
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600左ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
1:42.3 (1.0)
41.3 495k
1番
4-4
マラジェッ
|
2
稍
7頭
盛岡
21.09.05
弘南鉄道乗
B1四組
1600左ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.8 (1.0)
39.0 469k
5番
6-4
ピースワン
|
1
稍
11頭
水沢
22.03.28
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
39.1 494k
10番
1-1-1-1
ヒストリー
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
22.04.26
駒形賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.1 (1.9)
38.8 491k
5番
8-8-7-6
ハナレイ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
22.04.19
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:45.2 (1.2)
39.6 482k
7番
10-10-10-9
エンパイヤ
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
22.04.19
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:45.3 (1.1)
39.6 485k
6番
8-8-9-6
アルカサル
|
1
重
6頭
水沢
22.05.02
C2五組
C2五組
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:22.0 (0.2)
38.3 441k
6番
3-2-2-1
ヴァルナ
|
2
重
10頭
水沢
22.03.13
のだ塩づく
B2四組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.3 (0.0)
39.8 459k
3番
1-1-1-1
ビービーリ
|
5走前
|