|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 488
|
426 | 445
|
461 | 473
|
514 | 546
|
444 | 458
|
447 | 481
|
443 | 457
|
452 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 -1
|
432 -2
|
475 +2
|
529 -7
|
462 -2
|
470 +1
|
454 -1
|
466 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1288良ダ5
金1368良ダ8
金1323良ダ2
|
-
淀1299稍ダ14
金1354重ダ2
金1314重ダ3
|
-
大1305良ダ11
金1371良ダ2
金1319不ダ3
|
-
大1282稍ダ4
金1363良ダ3
金1303稍ダ6
|
-
金1323重ダ7
金1363重ダ3
金1323重ダ7
|
高1226不ダ2
園1282不ダ5
金1362重ダ4
-
|
-
東1229良芝17
幌1294良芝11
金1313重ダ5
|
-
大1303良ダ7
金1361稍ダ3
金1304良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
31215
22312
0203
0003
|
12513
2408
0000
0000
|
1123
0415
0004
0001
|
1114
30211
42628
0017
|
32018
0021
0001
0001
|
9272198
29221
0005
0003
|
2104
0118
0002
0001
|
1206
54530
0116
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
金沢
22.06.21
6月22日
C12特別
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
54.0
1:37.6 (0.5)
39.3 456k
10番
4-4-2-3
ケンブリッ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.21
オッズパー
C13特別
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
39.4 434k
5番
5-5-4-6
フェリスウ
|
2
良
11頭
金沢
22.06.21
6月22日
C12特別
1500右ダ
7人
☆魚住謙
55.0
1:37.1 (0.0)
38.9 473k
9番
2-2-2-2
ケンブリッ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
22.04.10
B23
1400右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
39.1 536k
8番
1-2-2-2
スノームー
|
11
良
11頭
金沢
22.06.21
6月22日
C12特別
1500右ダ
5人
田知弘
54.0
1:39.7 (2.6)
40.2 464k
7番
8-9-10-10
ケンブリッ
|
7
良
11頭
金沢
22.06.21
6月22日
C12特別
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
56.0
1:38.7 (1.6)
39.9 469k
8番
6-6-6-7
ケンブリッ
|
8
良
11頭
金沢
22.06.21
6月22日
C12特別
1500右ダ
8人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.2 (2.1)
40.2 455k
2番
10-7-7-6
ケンブリッ
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
22.06.21
6月22日
C12特別
1500右ダ
9人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.1 (1.0)
39.6 464k
4番
4-4-5-5
ケンブリッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.05
ローズマリ
C15以下
1500右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:37.6 (0.5)
39.1 459k
10番
3-3-4-2
スターフジ
|
4
重
8頭
金沢
22.06.07
C12
1500右ダ
4人
☆兼子千
53.0
1:36.4 (0.6)
38.2 431k
4番
5-6-6-6
アイドゥ
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.05
四蔵の杜ベ
C13
1500右ダ
2人
栗原大
56.0
1:39.5 (2.2)
40.6 473k
7番
2-2-3-4
ラルゲッツ
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
22.03.14
B25
1400右ダ
4人
平瀬城
56.0
1:31.9 (0.0)
39.7 545k
8番
3-4-3-3
シップーコ
|
3
重
8頭
金沢
22.06.07
C12
1500右ダ
6人
田知弘
54.0
1:36.3 (0.5)
39.1 467k
3番
3-3-3-3
アイドゥ
|
4
重
8頭
金沢
22.06.07
サクラソウ
C11
1500右ダ
5人
葛山晃
56.0
1:36.2 (0.9)
38.9 463k
8番
6-5-5-4
マイネルリ
|
2
重
8頭
金沢
22.06.07
C12
1500右ダ
6人
鈴木太
54.0
1:36.2 (0.4)
38.3 457k
2番
5-5-5-2
アイドゥ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.05
四蔵の杜ベ
C13
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.2 (0.9)
39.2 469k
3番
4-4-3-3
ラルゲッツ
|
前々走
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
22.05.24
C16
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:38.8 (0.7)
39.9 475k
7番
4-4-3-2
パシスタ
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
22.05.24
アカツメ草
C11
1400右ダ
7人
青柳正
54.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
39.4 434k
4番
3-3-3-3
レムリアン
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
22.05.22
嶋津慶太を
C15
1500右ダ
4人
栗原大
56.0
1:37.9 (0.1)
39.1 468k
6番
2-2-2-2
ダブルマー
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
21.12.07
能登波の花
B1級
1700右ダ
8人
甲賀弘
57.0
1:51.2 (2.3)
39.6 530k
4番
3-3-3-9
シンボリフ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.24
たけPon
C12
1500右ダ
6人
田知弘
54.0
1:37.8 (1.1)
38.7 471k
5番
5-4-3-3
レッドエス
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.31
B26
1500右ダ
4人
葛山晃
56.0
1:37.9 (0.7)
40.0 466k
2番
4-4-4-3
アルカウン
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.24
たけPon
C12
1500右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.1 (1.4)
38.1 456k
1番
9-9-7-4
レッドエス
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.24
たけPon
C12
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.6 (1.9)
39.1 469k
6番
7-6-5-5
レッドエス
|
3走前
|
3
稍
9頭
金沢
22.05.03
おトクで楽
C21
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:37.9 (0.4)
40.2 471k
4番
1-3-4-2
マイネルリ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
22.05.10
青葉の湯涌
C11
1400右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
39.3 428k
9番
3-2-2-7
カトリーヌ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
22.05.10
C16
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
1:37.5 (0.0)
39.4 465k
2番
1-2-1-2
ヴェロニク
|
3
良
11頭
金沢
21.11.21
カリン賞
A22特選
1500右ダ
8人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:36.8 (0.3)
37.6 521k
4番
8-8-7-5
マイネルパ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
22.05.10
青葉の湯涌
C11
1400右ダ
9人
田知弘
54.0
1:33.4 (2.4)
39.5 474k
5番
9-9-8-8
カトリーヌ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.10
5・13ビ
C12
1500右ダ
5人
葛山晃
56.0
1:37.4 (0.4)
39.1 468k
3番
4-4-4-3
チートコー
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
22.05.10
青葉の湯涌
C11
1400右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:34.6 (3.6)
41.0 452k
2番
6-6-8-9
カトリーヌ
|
5
重
8頭
金沢
22.05.02
C12特別
1500右ダ
5人
中島龍
56.0
1:37.7 (0.8)
38.8 466k
8番
5-6-7-8
トーセンア
|
4走前
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
22.04.17
なすび賞
C15以下
1500右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:37.7 (0.4)
40.1 469k
4番
3-3-2-1
グローリア
|
3
重
8頭
金沢
22.05.02
C13特別
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
40.0 430k
2番
1-3-4-5
シニスター
|
4
稍
9頭
金沢
22.05.03
おトクで楽
C21
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.1 (0.6)
40.2 471k
1番
5-5-4-3
マイネルリ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
21.11.08
楽天競馬で
A22
1700右ダ
8人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:52.2 (2.4)
39.3 520k
3番
7-7-5-7
ヤマカツラ
|
7
重
8頭
金沢
22.05.02
C13特別
1400右ダ
7人
藤田弘
54.0
1:32.3 (1.9)
40.1 465k
4番
6-6-7-7
シニスター
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
22.05.02
C16
1500右ダ
5人
葛山晃
56.0
1:37.1 (0.2)
39.4 471k
6番
6-3-3-4
オープンセ
|
5
重
5頭
金沢
22.05.02
フロックス
C1特選
1400右ダ
3人
鈴木太
54.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
38.0 461k
4番
5-5-5-5
コスモシェ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
22.04.19
ギンクル1
C12
1500右ダ
5人
中島龍
56.0
1:39.2 (0.2)
39.7 464k
3番
4-4-3-5
マラムレシ
|
5走前
|