|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 484
|
444 | 460
|
444 | 456
|
424 | 439
|
477 | 502
|
468 | 529
|
454 | 467
|
476 | 482
|
452 | 454
|
488 | 529
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 -4
|
465 +5
|
462 +10
|
446 +4
|
501 -8
|
507 -2
|
468 -6
|
479 -10
|
461 +1
|
526 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1364良ダ4
阪2050良ダ1
-
|
-
-
阪2000良芝14
-
|
-
東1358良ダ1
-
-
|
船1367稍ダ1
船1411不ダ2
-
-
|
川1360良ダ3
大1437良ダ13
浦2117良ダ6
川1441良ダ7
|
浦1351稍ダ2
東1401良ダ7
-
-
|
金1330良ダ4
東1393良ダ10
門2080良ダ3
-
|
船1372良ダ7
水1452良ダ7
-
川1505重ダ13
|
-
東1363重ダ6
-
-
|
金1339良ダ10
東1371良ダ1
淀2038良芝8
川1390重ダ1
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
0000
2002
4326
2000
|
0000
0000
3214
1006
|
3202
1111
0002
0000
|
0124
3214
0001
0002
|
63527
43539
0003
0007
|
61117
0101
0000
0000
|
0000
0012
3105
1022
|
2211
0015
0000
0002
|
3132
0011
0000
0000
|
1002
5323
64014
0216
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
船橋
22.05.05
かしわ記念
4上
1600左ダ
2人
吉田隼
55.0
1:38.9 (0.3)
38.4 484k
1番
1-1-1-1
ソリストサ
|
14
良
16頭
J阪神
22.06.19
マーメイド
2000右芝
16人
小沢大
52.0
2:00.0 (1.7)
36.1 460k
8番
6-8-8-12
ウインマイ
|
1
稍
16頭
J中京
22.05.15
栗東S
1400左ダ
3人
酒井学
53.0
1:23.0 (0.1)
36.0 452k
16番
13-13
ヴァニラア
|
4
稍
8頭
船橋
22.05.04
シャクヤク
B1B2
2200左ダ
4人
本田重
53.0
2:27.5 (1.9)
41.3 442k
8番
1-2-2-2
コバルトウ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
22.06.21
しまねで美
B3
1500右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:36.1 (0.6)
40.4 509k
9番
6-4-2-3
コスモチェ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
22.05.31
五月(さつ
A2下
1500左ダ
2人
町田直
55.0
1:35.1 (0.7)
37.1 509k
2番
4-4-4-3
アマネラク
|
船橋
22.04.13
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
4人
ルメー
57.0
1:43.2 (1.9)
40.0 474k
2番
6-5-5-3
ショウナン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
22.06.29
乗鞍岳特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
松本剛
54.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
40.5 489k
2番
6-6-5-4
シャローナ
|
5
稍
16頭
J東京
22.05.15
BSイレブ
1400左ダ
1人
ルメー
54.0
1:23.6 (0.7)
36.2 460k
6番
6-6
エイシンギ
|
浦和
22.06.01
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:25.3 (0.0)
37.0 528k
10番
1-1-1-1
ティーズダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
船橋
22.04.13
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
2人
吉田隼
57.0
1:41.3 (1.7)
38.5 479k
13番
2-2-2-2
サルサディ
|
1
重
14頭
J福島
22.04.30
東北S
1700右ダ
13人
菊澤一
55.0
1:44.2 (0.0)
36.4 456k
4番
4-3-4-3
ラボエーム
|
船橋
22.04.13
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
3人
酒井学
55.0
1:44.7 (3.4)
41.6 447k
4番
3-3-3-4
ショウナン
|
船橋
22.04.13
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
7人
小杉亮
55.0
1:46.0 (4.7)
41.1 441k
8番
5-7-7-7
ショウナン
|
浦和
22.06.01
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
11人
藤本現
54.0
1:28.8 (3.5)
37.9 498k
9番
11-11-11-11
サルサディ
|
浦和
22.04.27
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
1:26.2 (0.2)
37.5 508k
9番
7-6-3-3
ダノンレジ
|
川崎
22.03.02
エンプレス
4上
2100左ダ
3人
川田将
56.0
2:16.0 (0.3)
38.6 466k
9番
9-9-3-2
ショウナン
|
川崎
22.06.15
関東オーク
3歳
2100左ダ
13人
増田充
54.0
2:22.7 (6.4)
42.1 481k
9番
11-11-12-12
グランブリ
|
2
良
16頭
J中京
22.03.12
中京スポー
1400左ダ
4人
泉谷楓
54.0
1:23.9 (0.2)
37.7 452k
15番
6-7
プリマジア
|
船橋
22.04.13
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
58.0
1:43.0 (1.7)
40.4 529k
10番
1-1-1-1
ショウナン
|
前々走
|
川崎
22.03.02
エンプレス
4上
2100左ダ
1人
吉田隼
55.0
2:15.7 (0.3)
38.5 480k
4番
3-3-3-4
サルサディ
|
9
良
10頭
J中京
22.01.22
遠州灘S
1800左ダ
2人
松山弘
55.0
1:55.4 (3.2)
39.6 456k
1番
7-8-9-10
クリノフラ
|
5
良
16頭
J阪神
22.03.12
ポラリスS
1400右ダ
4人
酒井学
54.0
1:24.3 (0.5)
36.7 450k
9番
12-12
バティステ
|
3
不
11頭
船橋
22.03.22
桜月特別
B2
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
40.2 435k
11番
3-3-3-3
テイクアタ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
22.05.17
ポルックス
B2
1500右ダ
9人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:37.2 (1.0)
39.3 499k
3番
11-9-11-10
スターイン
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
22.03.16
’22ティ
A2下
1400左ダ
2人
張田昂
54.0
1:28.1 (0.4)
38.1 510k
2番
4-3-4-2
スマイルミ
|
大井
22.01.26
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
3人
松山弘
56.0
1:54.8 (0.6)
37.9 465k
6番
5-5-5-6
テオレーマ
|
笠松
22.06.02
ぎふ清流カ
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
40.4 482k
6番
7-8-6-5
クリノメガ
|
3
良
16頭
J中京
22.01.16
遠江S
1400左ダ
3人
池添謙
54.0
1:24.5 (0.4)
37.4 460k
6番
5-5
コラルノク
|
川崎
22.03.02
エンプレス
4上
2100左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
2:16.0 (0.3)
39.0 525k
12番
1-1-1-1
ショウナン
|
3走前
|
大井
22.01.26
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
4人
吉田隼
55.0
1:54.2 (0.0)
37.4 482k
5番
4-4-4-4
テオレーマ
|
6
良
16頭
J阪神
21.10.23
トルマリン
1800右ダ
8人
鮫島駿
55.0
1:52.9 (1.0)
38.3 454k
1番
8-8-9-8
ハギノリュ
|
8
良
15頭
J小倉
22.01.16
門司S
1700右ダ
3人
酒井学
54.0
1:45.9 (0.9)
37.2 442k
10番
6-6-7-6
エクレアス
|
船橋
21.12.01
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
11人
小杉亮
51.0
1:54.4 (3.0)
40.9 436k
12番
7-7-8-7
ダイアナブ
|
船橋
22.05.05
かしわ記念
4上
1600左ダ
13人
實川純
55.0
1:45.2 (6.3)
40.7 501k
9番
14-13-13-13
ショウナン
|
1
重
9頭
船橋
22.01.12
初鷹スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
3人
本田重
53.5
1:13.2 (0.1)
37.2 529k
7番
5-6-5
ブンロート
|
金沢
21.11.03
JBCレデ
1500右ダ
2人
松山弘
55.0
1:33.0 (0.9)
37.3 473k
8番
3-4-4-5
テオレーマ
|
水沢
22.05.15
留守杯日高
3歳
1600右ダ
9人
松本剛
54.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
40.1 479k
11番
11-11-9-6
グラーツィ
|
3
良
14頭
J東京
21.11.14
銀嶺S
1400左ダ
2人
津村明
54.0
1:24.5 (0.1)
35.9 454k
9番
5-3
ケイアイタ
|
川崎
22.02.02
川崎記念(
4上
2100左ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
2:18.1 (3.2)
42.1 525k
12番
1-1-1-4
チュウワウ
|
4走前
|
2
良
16頭
J阪神
21.12.28
ベテルギウ
1800右ダ
1人
吉田隼
55.0
1:52.1 (0.4)
37.1 482k
13番
3-3-3-2
アイオライ
|
1
良
7頭
J中京
21.09.12
3歳上2勝
1800左ダ
5人
▲小沢大
52.0
1:51.3 (0.4)
37.2 460k
6番
4-3-2-2
ダンツチョ
|
4
良
16頭
J東京
21.11.21
霜月S
1400左ダ
2人
酒井学
52.0
1:24.2 (0.5)
36.2 450k
2番
5-3
ヘリオス
|
川崎
21.11.10
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
6人
小杉亮
54.0
2:21.2 (0.5)
41.7 430k
10番
4-5-6-7
カイカセン
|
6
重
11頭
名古屋
22.04.20
アルクトゥ
B2
1700右ダ
8人
☆塚本征
53.0
1:53.5 (1.4)
40.8 505k
8番
8-8-4-5
グラスピエ
|
6
良
13頭
船橋
21.11.30
カムイユカ
A2
1000左ダ
5人
本田重
55.0
59.3 (0.5)
35.3 523k
13番
13-12
キモンルビ
|
大井
21.10.07
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
3人
松山弘
56.0
1:52.6 (0.5)
36.3 467k
8番
2-2-2-1
テオレーマ
|
園田
22.05.04
兵庫チャン
重賞
1870右ダ
11人
松本剛
54.0
2:06.3 (4.9)
40.4 481k
1番
11-12-12-11
ブリッツフ
|
1
稍
16頭
J東京
21.10.23
3歳上2勝
1400左ダ
1人
川田将
53.0
1:24.3 (0.2)
36.3 452k
8番
4-4
シャークス
|
船橋
21.12.01
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.5
1:51.5 (0.1)
39.4 524k
4番
1-1-1-1
ダイアナブ
|
5走前
|